Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)
- Oct 30, 2010
- head
- Colorado River
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 30, 2010 | |||||
101 | Mens Open 8+ w/Cox | 7 |
|||
102 | Womens Open 8+ w/Cox | 12 |
|||
103 | Mens Jr 4x | 11 |
|||
104 | Mens Masters 8+ w/Cox | 2 |
|||
105 | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
106 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ w/Cox | 8 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
F. Rose/C. Hill/K. Moore/A. Omar/A. Chiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
j. ferrara/C. Kilpatrick/A. Cohen/L. Goodwyn/N. Whittemore (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Miller/L. Evans/L. Baustert/G. Rogers/M. Holleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Gouge/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Hafermann/W. Martin/C. Merritt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
S. Pugh/J. Desaultels/R. Bullen/D. Lundgren/E. Dee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
L. Lloyd/J. Sullivan/C. Brewster/B. Butler/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
P. wilson/C. Smith/M. Amelotte/B. McCormick/H. Reina (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Williams/M. Miller/Z. Barreto/B. Holleman/M. Staats (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | Mens Novice 4+ w/Cox | 11 |
|||
108 | Mens Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
109 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Erbe/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
E. Engram/A. McDonnell
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Taylor/B. Shewmaker
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Wethington/P. Rosman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Zehner/H. Nelson
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
M. Wade/J. Hall
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
V. Victoria/B. Webster
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
G. Carbajal/S. Mallard
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Beago/U. Naidoo
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
A. Jacobs/R. Lazar
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Masters 8+ w/Cox | 5 |
|||
111 | Womens Jr 4+ | 7 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Baldwin/S. Smith/B. Koonsman/L. Pepe/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Morrison-Dyke/S. Hake/M. Story/A. Webb/K. Puckett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Haverlah/K. Swinford/K. Brewer/M. Elnozahy/K. Nesloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
J. Delacensarie/M. Bradford/T. Devereaux/A. Yost/C. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Wilson/L. Hodge/T. Tarpley/M. Giroir/A. McElhone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
C. Taylor/M. White/B. Burns/H. Moore/S. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. Stumpf/H. Dunlap/H. Esqueda/B. Hernandez/L. Vanderford (Cox)
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Jr 1x | 7 |
|||
113 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
114 | Mens Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
115 | Mens Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
201 | Mens Open 4x | 4 |
|||
202 | Mens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
203 | Mens Novice-1 8+ w/Cox | 6 |
|||
204 | Mens Open 4+ w/Cox | 8 |
|||
205 | Mens Jr 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/A. Martens
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna/A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Britten/C. Thiebaud
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan/S. Snyman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Racioppi/P. Holgado
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Mayer/G. Apfel
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. McKinnis/J. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Pernice/N. Johnson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
X. Denis/A. Kindell
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Craig/A. Chase
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
C. Hardin/N. Hardin
|
|
|||
206 | Womens Novice-1 8+ w/Cox | 13 |
|||
207 | Womens Jr 8+ w/Cox | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/L. Ellis/A. Erbe/N. Brandt/R. Pitman/H. Glaw/L. Azuela/K. Gilbert/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Baldwin/B. Koonsman/C. Taylor/S. Smith/E. Engram/M. White/H. Moore/L. Pepe/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Thompson-Butler/A. Jones/R. Taylor/M. Wullschlege/M. Goedecke/C. McMeekin/K. Orem/B. Webster/A. Carpenter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/L. Snodgrass/M. Lyon/M. Stinson/C. Pringle/K. Swinford/A. Haverlah/A. Sonleitner/K. Nesloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
A. Gelsler/A. McDonnell/V. Chambers/A. Brinkley/B. Burns/R. Hall/I. Fawahi/S. Barry/L. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
V. Kastens/B. Shewmaker/C. Morrison-Dyke/J. Woudenberg/K. Schones/S. Hake/V. Victoria/A. Webb/H. Malzahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
B. VanBuskirk/H. Felder/M. Story/J. Wiewel/N. Self/R. Parks/A. Dougherty/P. Stoner/G. Gliva (Cox)
|
|
|||
208 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ w/Cox | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
W. Curtis/C. Duke/J. Morrow/M. Ragan/B. White/K. Richmond/L. Koerner/D. Weinstein-Perez/B. Peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
C. Frame/C. Garcia/D. Schrader/B. Crozier/W. Herold/A. Gertz/D. Dinsmore/C. Richards/W. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Lloyd/C. Hill/F. Rose/D. Jones/J. Sullivan/C. Brewster/K. Moore/A. Omar/A. Chiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Amelotte/A. Bertulfo/N. Whittemore/C. Smith/L. Goodwyn/j. ferrara/J. Michiels/N. Eastep/A. Kinard (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Miller/G. Rogers/L. Baustert/L. Evans/Z. Barreto/L. Reynolds/T. Wagner/B. Holleman/M. Holleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Williams/R. Tierney/D. Cudd/M. Miller/J. Nab/J. Sterns/A. Reap/J. Self/M. Staats (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
B. Winters/D. Craig/B. Bebout/Z. Powell/J. Charvat/J. Livingston/R. Quinonez/C. Skelton/J. Sanders (Cox)
|
|
|||
209 | Mens Jr 4+ w/Cox | 8 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Weakley/B. Britten/J. Willems/T. Shipley/S. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hooker/L. Burk/A. Burk/B. Bradshaw/J. Montemayor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Shadoan/A. Schick/J. Seale/J. Lang/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Woodfin/S. Levy/B. Feicht/J. Dunne/K. Zehner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
B. Silcox/A. Boyle/T. Lindsey/K. Kubica/W. Orton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
S. Callahan/D. Jones/S. Adams/W. Salyard/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
A. Huth/N. Mackay/A. Gesalman/R. Antoon/H. Reina (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Chase/M. Craig/B. McPherson/B. McPherson/G. Sorensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
210 | Mens Ltwt 4+ w/Cox | 0 |
|||
211 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 15 |
|||
212 | Mens Open 1x | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
214 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
W. Hoyt
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
W. Kalescky
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
B. Belcher
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Siegel
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
S. Douglas
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. McKinnis
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
215 | Womens Open 1x | 2 |
|||
216 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
217 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
218 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Mele
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Pepe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Mallard
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Pringle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Nelson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
B. Beago
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
U. Naidoo
|
|
|||
219 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|||
301 | Mens Jr 8+ w/Cox | 9 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Weakley/T. Shipley/H. Litz/B. Britten/J. Willems/C. Thiebaud/W. Clark/N. Cortes/S. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hooker/L. Burk/A. Burk/W. Lang/A. Kim/C. Heldman/J. Bacic/B. Bradshaw/J. Montemayor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Shadoan/A. Jech/D. Jordan/A. Schick/J. Seale/K. Puckett/O. Baldwin/S. Lee/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
D. Hudson/C. Haas/J. Desautels/R. Bullen/A. Millet/N. Sahasrabudhe/S. Pugh/D. Lundgren/E. Dee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
S. Callahan/J. Watterson/R. Bruck/C. Keith/J. Beeby/A. Himes/S. Crofford/W. Kalescky/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
Z. Marshall/J. Newman/L. Uetrecht/S. Spitz/B. Smith/A. Cohen/J. Mathus/J. Baldwin/W. Noble (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Snyman/J. Lang/B. McPherson/M. Craig/A. Chase/E. Wierenga/E. Eakers/B. McPherson/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
S. Adams/D. Jones/W. Salyard/N. Pyle/M. Pepe/Z. Ritzman/D. Cortes/A. Hanson/A. Chiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
E. Nunez-LaFontaine/J. Stone/P. Bradshaw/N. Thompson/A. Huth/W. Schneider/A. Baughman/R. Rubey/R. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
302 | Womens Open 4+ w/Cox | 14 |
|||
303 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
304 | Mens Novice-2 8+ w/Cox | 1 |
|||
305 | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
|||
306 | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
307 | Womens Jr 2x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gilbert/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gudmundsson/E. Walker
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Harvey/A. Prodoehl
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Koonsman/L. Pepe
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Jones/D. Thompson-Butler
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
T. Dalton/M. Ferrone
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/A. Sonleitner
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
R. Byrne/C. Blanck
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
J. Delacensarie/M. Bradford
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
J. Hudson/J. Combs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Jurado/C. Hoofard
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
K. Bentley/L. Weill
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mohr/T. Williams
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Orem/M. Wullschlege
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Zehner/K. Brewer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
I. Zappe/P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
e. Leibowitz/L. Kalar
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
E. Horton/A. Schwartz
|
|
|||
308 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ w/Cox | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Britt/B. David/V. Bartell/A. Martinez/M. Gomillion/M. Arnold/L. Rush/D. Brown/J. January (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
C. Taylor/S. Smith/A. Richter/M. White/V. Chambers/C. O'Connor/H. Swanson/S. Peters/E. Engram (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Phiter/B. Charvat/S. Helsley/S. Baskerville/J. Wiewel/B. VanBuskirk/D. Prince/M. Harding/A. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
I. Fawahi/A. Brinkley/A. Gelsler/M. King/E. Files/B. Bode/R. Hall/L. Phillips/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Hopper/P. Stoner/M. Thompson/E. Tubb/H. Anderson/C. Harper/A. Bond/H. Wilson/N. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
A. Linn/J. Nelson/M. Roselle/C. Hamel/G. Ille/P. McKinnis/R. Terrill/B. Lopez/L. Farias (Cox)
|
|
|||
309 | Womens Novice-2 8+ w/Cox | 5 |
|||
310 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ w/Cox | 0 |
|||
311 | Womens Ltwt 4+ w/Cox | 1 |
|||
312 | Womens Open 2- | 11 |
|||
313 | Mens Masters 1x | 16 |
|||
314 | Mens Open K1 | 0 |
|||
315 | Womens Open K1 | 2 |
|||
316 | Mens Rec 1x | 0 |
|||
317 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 6 |
|||
318 | Womens Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
401 | Mixed Open 8+ w/Cox | 4 |
|||
402 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Harvey/D. Weinstein-Perez
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
M. Nelson/B. Bloebaum
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Garber/W. Pospick
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Callahan/D. Weakley
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Jech/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Gomez/T. Eastwick
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Dunne/G. Lantta
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B) |
C. McGinley/W. Martin
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
O. Baldwin/K. Puckett
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Reddy/J. Telford
|
|
|||
403 | Mixed Jr 4x | 1 |
|||
404 | Womens Jr 4x | 16 |
|||
405 | Mens Open 2- | 6 |
|||
406 | Womens Open 2x | 3 |
|||
407 | Womens Masters 2x | 11 |
|||
408 | Mens Jr 1x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martens
|
|
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
W. Clark
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Snyman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Esteva
|
|
|||
409 | Womens Novice 4+ w/Cox | 11 |
|||
410 | Mixed Novice 8+ w/Cox | 3 |
|||
411 | Mixed Open 4+ w/Cox | 3 |
|||
412 | Mixed Masters 4+ w/Cox | 0 |
|||
413 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ w/Cox | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Britt/B. David/D. Brown/A. Martinez/J. January (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Richter/C. Taylor/V. Chambers/M. White/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Prince/M. Harding/S. Helsley/M. Thompson/L. Farias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
I. Fawahi/A. Brinkley/C. O'Connor/S. Peters/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
414 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
415 | Womens Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
416 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 1 |
|||
501 | Mixed Masters 8+ w/Cox | 7 |
|||
502 | Mixed Masters 4x | 13 |
|||
503 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A) |
K. Thomas/C. Butler/C. Afkhami/T. Dwyer/B. Bloebaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Weakley/T. Shipley/W. Clark/N. Cortes/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
Z. Marshall/J. Newman/L. Uetrecht/S. Spitz/J. Montemayor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Shadoan/A. Jech/O. Baldwin/S. Lee/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
D. Asparouhov/M. Kennedy-Yoon/N. Shelton/E. Hurlow/A. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
D. Cortes/P. Wolter/L. Estrada/J. Hunt/A. Chiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
J. Mathus/A. Cohen/B. Smith/J. Baldwin/W. Noble (Cox)
|
|
|||
504 | Mixed Open 2x | 4 |
|||
504a | Mixed Masters 2x | 11 |
|||
505 | Parent-Child 2x | 5 |
|||
506 | Mens Open K2 | 0 |
|||
507 | Mixed Open K2 | 0 |
|||
508 | Womens Open K2 | 0 |
|||
509 | Womens Rec 1x | 1 |
|||
510 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 19 |
|||
511 | Men's Stand Up Paddle | 8 |
|||
512 | Women's Stand Up Paddle | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change