Heart of Texas
- Mar 5, 2011 To Mar 6, 2011
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 5, 2011 | |||||
101 | Mens Open 8+ | 9 |
|||
102 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Womens Jr 2- | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Brown/K. Gilbert
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Zappe/P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Koonsman/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/M. Stinson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
V. Richter/M. Schale
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Wilson/L. Hodge
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
H. Glaw/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Hicks-Green/H. Dornhofer
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Allan/L. Ellis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
N. Brandt/B. Mele
|
|
|||
104 | Mens Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
105 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Weakley/W. Clark/R. Bruck/N. Cortes/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hooker/J. Bacic/A. Cohen/J. Baldwin/J. Montemayor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Lee/A. Jech/T. Shadoan/K. Puckett/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
N. Klammer/M. Fuller/A. Mears/J. Carstens/C. Robson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
D. Cortes/S. Crofford/A. Hanson/C. Keith/J. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
S. Spitz/P. Bradshaw/N. Barker/Z. Marshall/R. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. McKinnis/J. Nguyen/O. Baldwin/L. Albaugh/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
E. Sack/K. Fetsch/B. Gehres/B. Ronnie/D. Vinyard (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Floyd/A. Colety/V. Bartell/A. Wagner/C. Miller/I. Sheehan/L. Rush/T. Matus/J. January (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Geisler/C. O'Connor/H. Swanson/B. Bode/S. Smith/E. Files/V. Chambers/A. Brinkley/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Linn/K. Day/D. Prince/H. Anderson/H. Wilson/D. Taylor/A. Hopper/J. Nelson/A. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lehmann/B. Robison/R. Stromberg/A. Richardson/R. Victor/K. Grantham/M. Woods/A. Stogsdill/S. Mailot (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Cuellar/D. Chimbel/K. Bywaters/A. Irwin/A. Rosario/D. Martin/C. Noble/A. Hernandez/M. Willliams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. White/L. Neibert/B. Loving-Bagwell/R. Ragan/R. Firth-Butterfield/S. Guthrie/Z. Ashton/M. Arnold/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
E. Tubb/J. Gochenour/M. Harding/P. McKinnis/B. Richardson/C. Humphrey/A. Griffith/C. Jones/N. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | Womens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
108 | Womens Open 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 1 |
|||
110 | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
111 | Mens Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
112 | Mens Open 2- | 9 |
|||
113 | Mens Open 1x | 20 |
|||
114 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. White/J. Morrow/M. Ragan/G. Chiappe/D. Andrino/C. Berg/L. Chao/B. Peck/S. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Lloyd/C. Hill/J. Sullivan/B. Butler/F. Rose/C. Brewster/K. Moore/A. Omar/A. Chiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
N. Whittemore/J. Perez/N. Barker/A. Dieste/L. Goodwyn/j. ferrara/C. Kilpatrick/N. Eastep/P. wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Winters/L. Reynolds/L. Evans/C. Reno/Z. Barreto/A. Williams/R. Tierney/L. Baustert/A. Nanda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sack/C. Shafer/A. Vitali/J. Smith/R. Price/R. Arthur/B. Ronnie/C. Rice/D. Vinyard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
L. Uetrecht/E. Calderon/M. McHugh/C. Smith/J. Michiels/M. Amelotte/W. Schneider/E. Nunez-LaFontaine/R. Rubey (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Reap/J. Miller/J. Prutsman/G. Rogers/S. Alton/J. Nab/B. Bebout/J. Sterns/M. Staats (Cox)
|
|
|||
115 | Womens Jr 4+ | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/B. David/R. Pitman/H. Glaw/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Koonsman/S. Smith/S. Baldwin/L. Pepe/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
V. Kastens/J. Woudenberg/A. Webb/B. Shewmaker/H. Malzahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/K. Swinford/K. Brewer/L. Snodgrass/K. Nesloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schale/V. Richter/O. Herbert/A. Philpot/S. Mailot (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Wilson/L. Hodge/J. Stumpf/H. Dunlap/B. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Britt/L. Rush/A. Martinez/M. Gomillion/B. Mele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
A. Richter/E. Engram/B. Burns/A. McDonnell/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Story/S. Hake/A. Dougherty/R. Parks/L. Farias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Hicks-Green/H. Dornhofer/M. Elnozahy/e. leibowitz/A. Sonleitner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jones/M. Hegenbart/O. Terry/A. Richardson/D. Cushman (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Jurado/C. Hoofard/L. Vanderford/H. Esqueda/M. Willliams (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | Mens Jr 2- | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martens/P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
J. Willems/B. Britten
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hooker/J. Bacic
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Apfel/B. Feicht
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
L. Koerner/C. Duke
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
C. Heldman/A. Kim
|
|
|||
117 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
118 | Womens Open 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Womens Jr Rec 1x | 10 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 2- | 6 |
|||
121 | Womens Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
122 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
123 | Womens Open 4x | 9 |
|||
124 | Womens Masters 2- | 1 |
|||
125 | Mens Open 4+ | 11 |
|||
126 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Weakley/W. Clark/A. Hanson/N. Cortes/R. Bruck/C. Keith/D. Cortes/S. Crofford/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
S. Spitz/J. Bacic/A. Hendler/A. Cohen/L. Uetrecht/M. Amelotte/J. Mathus/R. Rubey/R. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Lee/A. Jech/T. Shadoan/K. Puckett/J. Nguyen/A. McKinnis/O. Baldwin/L. Albaugh/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
A. Hooker/J. Baldwin/L. Goodwyn/C. Holden/C. Smith/N. Eastep/E. Calderon/E. Schermerhorn/H. Reina (Cox)
|
|
|||
127 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
128 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. White/J. Morrow/M. Ragan/G. Chiappe/S. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Lloyd/C. Hill/F. Rose/A. Omar/A. Chiao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Perez/N. Whittemore/M. McHugh/A. Bertulfo/P. wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Tierney/L. Reynolds/Z. Barreto/L. Baustert/A. Nanda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hafermann/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Poteet/B. Martin/W. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shafer/J. Smith/A. Vitali/R. Arthur/D. Vinyard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
j. ferrara/C. Holden/C. Smith/C. Kilpatrick/L. Goodwyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. Winters/C. Reno/J. Prutsman/A. Reap/M. Staats (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
E. Sack/R. Price/C. Rice/C. McLellan/C. Robson (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | Mens Open 2x | 18 |
|||
130 | Mens Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
131 | Mens Jr 4+ | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martens/P. Johnson/L. Koerner/C. Duke/J. January (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
J. Willems/B. Britten/T. Shipley/C. Thiebaud/T. Work (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hooker/C. Heldman/J. Bacic/A. Kim/J. Montemayor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan/M. Craig/J. Seale/J. Lang/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Apfel/B. Feicht/J. Dunne/R. Gallagher/A. Sonleitner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
N. Klammer/W. White/G. Rabe/M. Fuller/C. Robson (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Caddell/J. Barnett/E. Brown/R. tomlanovich/P. Milne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
H. Litz/S. Callahan/S. Adams/D. Jones/S. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
W. Lang/N. Mackay/Z. Marshall/J. Newman/W. Noble (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. McPherson/A. Schick/A. Chase/E. Wierenga/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
C. Atik/A. Mears/B. Gehres/J. Carstens/D. Vinyard (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
J. Schelfhout/J. Zacarias/J. McGregor/T. Wilson/H. Swart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (C) |
J. Beeby/N. Pyle/M. Pepe/W. Salyard/J. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
132 | Womens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
133 | Womens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Novice 1x | 1 |
|||
135 | Womens Open 4+ | 7 |
|||
136 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
137 | Womens Jr 8+ | 7 |
|||
138 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bartell/A. Wagner/C. Miller/A. Colety/A. Ashwill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
V. Chambers/C. O'Connor/S. Smith/B. Bode/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Prince/D. Taylor/H. Anderson/A. Hopper/A. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Choromanska/D. Capotosto/S. Seaberg/S. Ross/A. Zaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lehmann/R. Stromberg/B. Robison/M. Woods/S. Mailot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
H. Swanson/L. Phillips/M. King/S. Peters/R. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Harper/A. Bond/S. Helsley/A. Linn/C. Reid (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Harding/J. Gochenour/K. Day/J. Nelson/N. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Mens Jr Rec 1x | 12 |
|||
140 | Mens Open 4x | 12 |
|||
141 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
142 | Mixed Open 8+ | 3 |
|||
143 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Erbe/B. Mele/A. Floyd/A. Ashwill/B. Peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Geisler/E. Engram/B. Burns/A. McDonnell/S. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Veeraraghavan/K. Pringle/S. Carolan/H. Nelson/K. Zehner (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Dunlap/H. Esqueda/M. Cuellar/D. Chimbel/M. Willliams (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | Mixed Open 2x | 7 |
|||
145 | Mens Jr 8+ | 7 |
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
S. Callahan/C. Thiebaud/J. Willems/B. Britten/S. Adams/D. Jones/H. Litz/T. Shipley/S. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Hooker/C. Heldman/W. Lang/A. Kim/J. Newman/J. Bacic/A. Cohen/J. Baldwin/W. Noble (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan/J. Lang/J. Seale/M. Craig/A. Chase/A. Schick/S. Lee/A. Jech/M. Blumenthal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
N. Klammer/M. Fuller/G. Rabe/W. White/C. Atik/K. Fetsch/A. Mears/J. Carstens/C. Robson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (B) |
J. Beeby/W. Salyard/M. Pepe/N. Pyle/A. Himes/W. Kalescky/L. Estrada/J. Hunt/J. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
S. Spitz/A. Gesalman/A. Hendler/A. Dieste/L. Uetrecht/M. Amelotte/J. Mathus/R. Rubey/R. Terry (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
T. Shadoan/K. Puckett/B. McPherson/E. Wierenga/E. Eakers/B. McPherson/J. Nguyen/A. McKinnis/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, March 6, 2011 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr 1x | 18 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Brandt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
K. Case
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gudmundsson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Carry
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
L. Pepe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
T. Dalton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Stinson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
C. Frattaroli
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
K. Bentley
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
C. Turner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Snodgrass
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
B. Stewart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
E. Walker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
K. Swinford
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
L. Weill
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
H. Dornhofer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (E) |
P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (F) |
I. Zappe
|
|
|||
202 | Womens Masters AA-B 2x | 11 |
|||
203 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
204 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 14 |
|||
205 | Womens Masters C-J 2x | 12 |
|||
206 | Mens Masters C-J 4x | 8 |
|||
207 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
|||
208 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
209 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
210 | Mens Masters AA-B 4x | 4 |
|||
211 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 13 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/A. Martens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
W. Halle/T. Horton
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna/A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
R. Nelson/P. Jamieson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
C. Thiebaud/B. Britten
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Pernice/P. Holgado
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
N. Whitlow/K. Stokes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Siegel/R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Rabe/J. Carstens
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
B. McLaughlin/N. Petersen
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
N. Laba/W. Meier
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Seale/A. Jech
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Racioppi/J. Telford
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
R. Pruser/C. Kim
|
|
|||
213 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Allan/B. David
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Glaw/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Talbot/L. Cox
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Richter/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Elnozahy/H. Dornhofer
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jones/O. Terry
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Bubel/K. Crossland
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Gilbert/T. Matus
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
A. Eggers/H. Winton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
e. leibowitz/K. Nesloney
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
R. Byrne/C. Blanck
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
M. Arnold/A. Ashwill
|
|
|||
214 | Mens Masters C-J 1x | 15 |
|||
215 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 11 |
|||
216 | Womens Masters AA-B 1x | 4 |
|||
217 | Mens Masters AA-B 2x | 7 |
|||
218 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 11 |
|||
220 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 15 |
|||
221 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 13 |
|||
222 | Womens Rec 1x | 0 |
|||
223 | Mens Rec 1x | 4 |
|||
224 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
225 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Weinstein-Perez
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
T. Horton
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
D. Schluckebier
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
W. Clark
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Lee
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
N. Klammer
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
S. Reddell
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Esteva
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
B. Gehres
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
B. Yen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
226 | Womens Masters C-J 1x | 3 |
|||
227 | Mens Masters C-J 2x | 14 |
|||
228 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 13 |
|||
229 | Mens Masters AA-B 1x | 6 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ellis/D. Brown
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
I. Zappe/P. Hayden
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Turner/C. Carry
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
B. Koonsman/S. Smith
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Woudenberg/V. Kastens
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
T. Dalton/M. Ferrone
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Lyon/M. Stinson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schale/A. Philpot
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Van Blargan/S. Seifrick
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
E. Walker/K. Gudmundsson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Brewer/L. Snodgrass
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
L. Weill/K. Bentley
|
|
|||
231 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Koerner/C. Duke
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
S. Reddell/B. Beagles
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
J. Willems/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Shadoan/B. McPherson
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
D. McClain/R. Toto
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Apfel/B. Feicht
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
D. Schluckebier/B. Yen
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. McPherson/A. McKinnis
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
R. Salatino/P. Ng
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
m. leibowitz/X. Denis
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
W. White/C. Atik
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
K. Chavda/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Mayer/I. Hawkins
|
|
|||
232 | Womens Masters AA-B 4x | 4 |
|||
233 | Womens Masters C-J 4x | 8 |
|||
234 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Weinstein-Perez/A. Harvey
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
N. Laba/W. Meier
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
D. Weakley/W. Clark
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Jech/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
H. Gomez/T. Eastwick
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
H. Quarls/P. Atluri
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Dunne/G. Lantta
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
N. Klammer/M. Fuller
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Puckett/J. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Reddy/N. Johnson
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
G. Lincon/C. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Esteva/J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (B) |
A. Mears/J. Carstens
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
R. Mittal/T. Farrell
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (C) |
B. Gehres/K. Fetsch
|
|
|||
235 | Mixed Masters AA-B 4x | 5 |
|||
236 | Mixed Masters C-J 4x | 8 |
|||
237 | Mens Jr 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Crew (A) |
W. Halle
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Salonna
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
R. Nelson
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
H. Litz
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Jordan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Woodfin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (B) |
B. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Boonyachai
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
P. Jamieson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Siegel
|
|
|||
Cambridge Crew (C) |
K. Pedigo
|
|
|||
238 | Mixed Masters AA-B 2x | 3 |
|||
239 | Mixed Masters C-J 2x | 9 |
|||
240 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 19 |
|||
241 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change