USRowing National Championships
- Jul 20, 2005 To Jul 24, 2005
- sprint
- Eagle Creek
- Indianapolis, IN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 23, 2005 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Elite/Open 4- | 0 |
||
2 | 8:07 AM | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 12 |
||
3 | 8:14 AM | Womens Intermediate 4x | 12 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Whitestone/M. Laugen/C. Truman/A. Rourke
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Kearny/M. Johnson/J. Michalak/E. Martin
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Kolb/A. Broughton/A. Briggs/E. Simonds
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Bulacan/K. Paul/M. Eddy/J. Barker
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ekern/K. Rutherford/N. Balt/T. Zawidski
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Oberg/A. Vresioovic/K. Colgan/A. Perry
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Martin/L. Jones/L. Kinder/A. Chuderewicz
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
K. Grahm/K. Dolph/A. Hardy/J. Kostick
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Paiko/K. Heisinger/K. Crowe/C. Weber
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
S. Littleton/M. Quinn/L. Sullivan/S. Madden
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hasley/L. Burroughs/M. VanCleve/F. Sacco
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
E. Sitek/E. Topping/C. Tyzo/C. Hazey
|
|
|||
4 | 8:21 AM | Mens Elite/Open 2- | 5 |
||
5 | 8:28 AM | Womens Elite/Open 1x | 6 |
||
6 | 8:49 AM | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
7 | 9:10 AM | Womens Junior B 1x | 24 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Hall
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Holtvogt
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Sweeny
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A) |
M. Estevez
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
T. Fries
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Wortman
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
L. Guth
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Pitts
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Raice
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. Brooks
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
L. Fleming
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
L. Limberakis
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Schaefer
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Maddamma
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wesels
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
E. Motz
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
L. Shook
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
S. Schoenberg
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Normoyle
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
H. Rieck
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rosfeld
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
A. Nicklow
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (C) |
J. Lucas
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
L. Foster
|
|
|||
8 | 9:17 AM | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 2 |
||
9 | 9:31 AM | Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
10 | 9:45 AM | Mens Junior A 4x | 15 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Mazzaro/C. Owens/I. Vreteranova/B. Ludlow
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Swaim/A. Dennis/N. Iodice/D. Tamoney
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
M. Alfonso/S. Gerado/H. Carpio/B. Segundo
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Andre/N. Kelly/H. Cole/B. McEwan
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Prendes/J. Ugas/D. Feldman/R. Fort
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Dahl/A. Kaiser/J. Brendel/S. Elliott
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Saddi/A. Horvath/I. Phillips/A. Condello
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
D. Baustian/L. Thoms/S. Kaufman/P. Varilek
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
B. Keegan/N. Ritter/A. Krug/H. Leo
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
C. CosGrove/A. Divalerio/B. Nasca/J. Selin
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Griffin/S. Lambers/A. Smith/T. Charley
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Arnold/G. McGrenere/M. Manderscheid/K. Siklenka
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
B. Francis/A. Cadman/I. Levy/S. Marcus
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
M. McManus/M. Rawling/P. Russo/S. Kraviski
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Drennan/S. Groomes/J. Ernstoff/L. Finlay
|
|
|||
11 | 9:52 AM | Womens Junior A 8+ | 19 |
||
12 | 9:59 AM | Mens Senior 1x | 20 |
||
13 | 10:06 AM | Womens Senior 2- | 15 |
||
14 | 10:27 AM | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
||
15 | 10:34 AM | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 11 |
||
Fedemex (A) |
A. Ramirez/P. Lila
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A) |
M. Anleu/C. Figueroa
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. Szefc/P. Raila
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Richards/S. Bates
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Trannel/L. Peters
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Eddy/J. Barker
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
S. Littleton/A. Littsey-rahe
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Mcpherran/C. Frankenfeld
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
V. Burke/E. McGrath
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Kolb/A. Broughton
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
M. Currah/S. Madden
|
|
|||
16 | 10:48 AM | Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x | 3 |
||
17 | 10:55 AM | Mens Junior A 4+ | 29 |
||
18 | 11:02 AM | Womens Junior A 2x | 30 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
F. Edwards/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
L. Shook/M. Peters
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Laternser/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Wortman/S. Carle
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
C. Howell/S. Nelson
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
S. Leners/D. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Henwood/L. Barnett
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Traynor/V. Havlicheck
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
W. Standerfer/H. Whitefield
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
A. Perry/K. Colgan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Meehan/K. Gagnon
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Dinion/L. Mcgehee
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Hester/J. Vey
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
K. Heflin/A. Mulyck
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
C. Chuter/S. Richens
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
H. Tompkins/A. Browning
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
C. Corrales/S. Salcedo
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Archer/K. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Olberding/A. Lindstrom
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (B) |
B. Birks/E. Strensrud
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Solar/M. Dreusike
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
M. Oberg/A. Vresioovic
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Arthur/B. Hasley
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Ward/S. Elliot
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (B) |
K. Schaetzel/J. Schaetzel
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (C) |
L. Moore/L. Beard
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (C) |
C. Fox/J. Peacock
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
C. Martin/L. Kinder
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (D) |
R. Bowling/E. Motz
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
F. Sacco/M. VanCleve
|
|
|||
19 | 11:09 AM | Mens Senior 4+ | 8 |
||
20 | 11:16 AM | Womens Seior 2x | 7 |
||
21 | 11:37 AM | Mens Intermediate 2x | 21 |
||
22 | 11:44 AM | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
||
23 | 11:51 AM | Mens Elite/Open 2x | 2 |
||
24 | 1:15 PM | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 2 |
||
25 | 1:22 PM | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
||
26 | 1:29 PM | Mens Junior B 2x | 14 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
B. Ludlow/W. Spriggs
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Marcus/A. Reckless
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoms/S. Kaufman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. McCaffrey/R. Appell
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
N. Castellano/A. Krug
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
R. Valenti/J. Selin
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
J. Low/J. Miller
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
A. Montgomery/M. Turner
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
J. Weis/Z. ONeill
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
S. Kraviski/M. McManus
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ernstoff/J. Seppi
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C) |
A. Meininghaus/R. Mohan
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (C) |
M. Rawling/B. Nasca
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (D) |
T. Sandora/S. Marcus
|
|
|||
27 | 1:36 PM | Womens Junior B 4+ | 15 |
||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/N. Russell/S. Sutton-Liswith/A. Valente/G. Parise (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Eldridge/A. Nash/J. Codair/A. MacLeish/C. Sloane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
R. Cade/C. Smith-Staines/D. Belcher/S. Crook/H. Trupp (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
L. Kieffer/K. Barrett/J. Casterino/A. Mcgovern/E. Kiernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
K. Rodgers/J. Murphy/B. Saluk/L. Mink/N. Babchak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Cabiati/L. Turner/M. Saylor/A. Martin/N. Bate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Peterson/M. Schneider/E. Kelly/H. Vogel/J. Humphrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Parkhurst/C. Chapel/M. Toothman/K. Ericksen/A. Koorji (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
K. LaPointe/D. Chelsea/M. Neuder/S. Cubr/L. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Anderson/C. Draper/S. Greenberg/C. Glandorf/A. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
C. Follett/E. McGehee/N. Evans/H. Katz/M. Galvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
P. Hauch/E. Benson/S. Stone/M. Hooley/V. Tainsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
L. Doute/S. Mayville/A. Malo/M. Nino/K. Kwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
L. Calhoun/C. Emory/J. Schultz/E. Grandchamps/N. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
K. Rubinger/A. Woodward/A. Beaufort/E. Simmonds/N. Tamulevich (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | 1:43 PM | Mens Intermediate 2- | 17 |
||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
R. Klein/G. Stiller
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Moncton/S. Peabody
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
W. Weaver/E. Moran
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Duncan/P. Fiorvanti
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
C. Macris/H. Macris
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. D'Alba/M. Hoffer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
T. Tbdp4/T. Tbds4
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (A) |
T. Smith/S. Full
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin - Men (A) |
M. Donoghue/D. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Vorhees/T. Peszek
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
D. Farkas/J. Vogelsang
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Gallagher/J. Demarco
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
M. Hill/B. Keuch
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (B) |
C. Tyler/D. Fowler
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin - Men (B) |
A. Evans/C. Barry
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
S. Assenza/H. Roosevelt
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin - Men (C) |
C. Payne/D. Donoho
|
|
|||
29 | 1:50 PM | Womens Intermediate 1x | 25 |
||
30 | 1:57 PM | Mens Elite/Open 8+ | 3 |
||
31 | 2:04 PM | Womens Elite/Open 4x | 2 |
||
32 | 2:25 PM | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 7 |
||
33 | 2:32 PM | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 16 |
||
34 | 2:39 PM | Mens Junior B 8+ | 3 |
||
35 | 2:46 PM | Womens Junior B 4x | 11 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Eldridge/C. Glandorf/S. Greenberg/A. MacLeish
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Wortman/J. Olberding/H. King/L. Peacock
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Weber/M. Horn/B. Ozimek/R. Gould
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
L. Guth/K. Sadlek/A. Cohen/M. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Berch/S. Schoenberg/L. Pitts/S. Burke
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
K. Hudome/K. Barrett/A. Moran/A. Mcgovern
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. Cabiati/L. Turner/M. Saylor/A. Martin
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nicklow/S. Peterson/S. Maddamma/M. Schneider
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
V. Dudley/N. Eisermann/C. Cole/L. Somers
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
L. Limberakis/J. Casterino/E. Kiernan/L. Kieffer
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
C. Follett/E. McGehee/N. Evans/H. Katz
|
|
|||
36 | 2:53 PM | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 22 |
||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
K. Alschuler
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
G. Moffat
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
G. Cantero
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
D. Savoie
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lynch
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
S. Garcia
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A) |
M. Camey
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. De Regt
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
P. Mokry
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Carman
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olson
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
T. Wong
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Matefy
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
E. Moran
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Dodson
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
A. Binkowski
|
|
|||
University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (A) |
J. Roller
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bailey
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
C. Wenk
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Turman
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
D. Montie
|
|
|||
37 | 3:00 PM | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 6 |
||
38 | 3:07 PM | Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x | 1 |
||
39 | 3:21 PM | Mens Junior A 1x | 30 |
||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
S. Greenblatt
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
J. Graves
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
E. Peinert
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
C. Owens
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Heide
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A) |
M. Perez
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Risom
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Prendes
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Kaiser
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
D. Baustian
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bertoli
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Sherriff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. ORourke
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Flynn
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
B. Keegan
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
A. Divalerio
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lambers
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
D. Schoolcraft
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
G. Oglend
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
B. Ludlow
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
S. Elliott
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Baggley
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
T. Griffin
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (C) |
K. Quinn
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C) |
M. Nolfi
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (C) |
N. Leners
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Kleber
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
D. Henkoff
|
|
|||
40 | 3:28 PM | Womens Junior A 2- | 18 |
||
41 | 3:35 PM | Mens Senior 4x | 4 |
||
42 | 3:42 PM | Womens Senior 8+ | 7 |
||
43 | 4:03 PM | Mens Senior 4- | 4 |
||
44 | 4:10 PM | Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4- | 0 |
||
45 | 4:17 PM | Mens Junior A 2- | 15 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Massey/A. Cody
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
D. Eng/S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
D. Sutherland/J. Holaday
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. Gusafson/J. Barnett
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
A. Durall/A. Krug
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
W. Weaver/E. Moran
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gallagher/J. Demarco
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
T. Tbdp1/T. Tbds1
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Manderscheid/K. Siklenka
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
D. Vanbolt/R. DuChene
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Crow/H. Swados
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (B) |
T. Tbdp5/T. Tbds5
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
J. Pisarzewski/T. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
W. Walter/H. Klein
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Leonard/H. Ebbott
|
|
|||
46 | 4:24 PM | Womens Junior A 1x | 24 |
||
Sunday, July 24, 2005 | |||||
47 | 8:00 AM | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
||
48 | 8:07 AM | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
49 | 8:14 AM | Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x | 7 |
||
Chicago Rowing Center (A) |
J. Vande Vusse/H. Van Duyne/C. McDonald/M. Kroll
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Whitestone/A. Taggart/C. McCarthy/C. Martell
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
J. Szefc/P. Raila/E. McGrath/K. Sullivan
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Richards/S. Bates/M. Duggan/E. Martin
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Patterson/L. Peters/L. Kolb/A. Broughton
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
S. Littleton/A. Littsey-rahe/M. Currah/S. Madden
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (C) |
E. Dimas/M. Anleu/M. Estevez/C. Figueroa
|
|
|||
50 | 8:21 AM | Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2- | 1 |
||
51 | 8:28 AM | Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x | 13 |
||
52 | 8:35 AM | Mens Junior A 8+ | 18 |
||
53 | 8:42 AM | Womens Junior A 4x | 20 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
F. Edwards/C. Corrales/B. Hall/S. Salcedo
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Stockwood/L. Gardner/K. Ou/S. Huebscher
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Laternser/J. Burmeister/V. Burke/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nelson/S. Carle/P. Wortman/J. Peacock
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lane/K. Rybczyk/C. Russell/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
C. Howell/B. Birks/L. Guth/S. Leners
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Henwood/M. Dreusike/J. Solar/L. Barnett
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
H. Whitefield/H. Cumbest/L. Fleming/S. Houston
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Oberg/K. Rigler/K. Colgan/A. Perry
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dermody/L. Jones/K. Gagnon/M. Meehan
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Dinion/L. Mcgehee/A. Ward/S. Elliot
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Kelly/J. Vey/S. Bojarski/B. Hester
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
K. Heflin/J. Schaetzel/A. Mulyck/K. Schaetzel
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
E. Dauson/S. Lebovitz/C. Platenkamp/C. Augustin
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
K. McRae/S. Carlson/E. Rand/V. Gilbert
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
J. Lucas/L. Moore/L. Beard/R. Bowling
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
T. Fries/M. Goetsch/M. Pecora-Saipe/L. Murray
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Olberding/C. Fox/L. Peacock/A. Lindstrom
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
S. Littleton/A. Littsey-rahe/M. Currah/S. Madden
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
C. Martin/F. Sacco/M. Arthur/M. VanCleve
|
|
|||
54 | 8:49 AM | Mens Senior 2- | 11 |
||
55 | 8:56 AM | Womens Senior 1x | 16 |
||
56 | 9:17 AM | Mens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
||
57 | 9:24 AM | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 13 |
||
58 | 9:31 AM | Mens Elite/Open 1x | 10 |
||
59 | 9:38 AM | Womens Elite/Open 2- | 0 |
||
60 | 9:59 AM | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
||
61 | 10:13 AM | Mens Junior B 1x | 11 |
||
62 | 10:27 AM | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
||
63 | 10:34 AM | Womens Intermediate 2x | 21 |
||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
J. Quoss/S. Dvorak
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Sweeps and Sculls (A) |
H. Brewster/S. Hopf
|
|
|||
Highland Park Crew (A) |
A. Bowler/G. Collins
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Kearny/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Briggs/E. Simonds
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Bulacan/K. Paul
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Kendrick/A. Tate
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Zawidski/K. Crowe
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Quinn/L. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/A. Chuderewicz
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Eboe/A. Fairchild
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
L. Beaufort/M. Turner
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
K. Dolph/J. Kostick
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
S. Ciccone/K. Stadsklev
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
C. Weber/L. Ekern
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B) |
T. Tusek/M. Rebeor
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
A. Hardy/E. Sitek
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
A. Paiko/K. Heisinger
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (C) |
C. Hazey/E. Topping
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
K. Rutherford/N. Balt
|
|
|||
64 | 10:48 AM | Womens Elite/Open 2x | 5 |
||
65 | 12:15 PM | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
66 | 12:22 PM | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
67 | 12:29 PM | Mens Junior B 4+ | 7 |
||
68 | 12:36 PM | Womens Junior B 2x | 18 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
J. Lucas/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Eldridge/A. MacLeish
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
L. Shook/C. Sweeny
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
H. King/L. Peacock
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cohen/M. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Berch/S. Schoenberg
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
S. Houston/H. Rieck
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
L. Kieffer/E. Kiernan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Schaefer/L. Burroughs
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Maddamma/A. Nicklow
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
K. Ericksen/M. Hooley
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
R. Bowling/E. Motz
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
K. Hudome/A. Mcgovern
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
P. Smith/C. Rosfeld
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Nash/S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (C) |
K. Barrett/A. Moran
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Emily/C. Draper
|
|
|||
69 | 12:43 PM | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 9 |
||
70 | 12:50 PM | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
||
71 | 12:57 PM | Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x | 2 |
||
72 | 1:04 PM | Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
73 | 1:11 PM | Mens Juinor A 2x | 30 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
M. Mazzaro/B. Ludlow
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Dennis/D. Tamoney
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
S. Gerado/M. Alfonso
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. Baggley/C. White
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
D. Eng/S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Andre/B. McEwan
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Prendes/J. Ugas
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Kaiser/S. Elliott
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
D. Baustian/P. Varilek
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
T. Mitchell/M. Gross
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Sherriff/M. Kleber
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
B. Keegan/N. Ritter
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
C. CosGrove/B. Nasca
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Griffin/S. Lambers
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gallagher/J. Demarco
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
P. Julius/P. Williams
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
T. Samph/R. Boutcher
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Arnold/G. McGrenere
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
W. Clay/T. Montie
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew (B) |
C. Owens/I. Vreteranova
|
|
|||
Fedemex (B) |
B. Segundo/H. Carpio
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
J. Brendel/R. Dahl
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
A. Condello/I. Phillips
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Henkoff/M. ORourke
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
A. Divalerio/M. Rawling
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Smith/T. Charley
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (C) |
B. Francis/A. Cadman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
P. Saddi/A. Horvath
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (C) |
R. Valenti/J. Selin
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (D) |
M. Nolfi/I. Levy
|
|
|||
74 | 1:18 PM | Womens Junior A 4+ | 29 |
||
Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A) |
L. Cline/C. Roney/E. Butts/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Doolittle/B. Wagner/C. Glandorf/L. Glandorf/S. Mascioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. Johnson/K. Loser/C. Kosior/E. Roseman/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Mitchell/L. Schmetterling/B. Yannes/B. Coulson/J. Fandino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
K. Ogrodowski/E. Dayley/M. McAfee/W. Standerfer/H. Trupp (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
J. Mcclatchy/A. Ballard/J. Casterino/A. Mcgovern/S. Littleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dermody/B. Hasley/K. Schaefer/L. Kinder/P. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
K. Sutton/R. Likar/A. Turner/J. Brooks/K. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Stage/R. Dickenson/L. Mcgehee/V. Gruss/A. Moriarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Edwards/S. Bojarski/B. Hester/S. Peterson/H. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
T. Tbdp1/T. Tbds1/T. Tbdp2/T. Tbds2/T. Tbdc1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
M. Strand/A. Browning/S. Bishop/M. Long/A. Lillian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Davy-Traynor/E. Silvestrini/D. Bevan/E. Shaw/M. Iddon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Shields/D. Scodellaro/M. Junck/A. Wenneman/L. Mantay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Stockwood/K. Ou/M. Sarason/L. Majzoub/A. Silberstien (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
K. Yannes/A. Brown/L. Jakubowicz/A. Close/S. Polizzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
M. McMullian/E. Chatten/C. Fiacco/A. Zapatka/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (B) |
P. Babchak/C. Henrici/N. Heylmun/L. Mink/N. Babchak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
S. Elliot/K. Lane/S. Welsh/J. Sigalas/N. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (B) |
T. Tbdp3/T. Tbds3/T. Tbdp5/T. Tbds5/T. Tbdc2 (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
A. Wilde/A. Murata/H. Tompkins/J. Lampen/M. Deinek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
S. White/C. Luczak/S. Schmidt/K. Voss/S. Wieszczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Woodard/L. Treat/A. Lloyd/A. Migausky/A. Deutsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
B. Quinn/R. Burns/L. Brindle/N. Phillips/B. Simmonds (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C) |
F. C-Fitzgerald/K. Cronkhite/C. Clark/E. Robb/K. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (C) |
A. Kruse/S. Jameson/J. Houdek/M. Swisz/L. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Tapley/K. London/A. Hammond/C. Murphy/C. Sloane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
J. Ginsberg/M. Nunes/A. Locke/S. Hindman/A. Handler (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D) |
L. Studer/T. Hills/N. Eisermann/G. Luczak/V. Tainsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
75 | 1:25 PM | Mens Senior 2x | 7 |
||
76 | 1:32 PM | Womens Senior 4+ | 12 |
||
77 | 1:53 PM | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 10 |
||
78 | 2:00 PM | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 18 |
||
79 | 2:07 PM | Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
80 | 2:14 PM | Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x | 4 |
||
81 | 2:21 PM | Mens Senior 8+ | 6 |
||
82 | 2:28 PM | Womens Senior 4x | 6 |
||
83 | 2:49 PM | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
||
84 | 2:56 PM | Womens Intermediate 2- | 22 |
||
85 | 3:03 PM | Mens Elite/Open 4x | 1 |
||
87 | 3:10 PM | Womens Elite/Open 8+ | 5 |
||
88 | 3:31 PM | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
||
89 | 3:38 PM | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
||
90 | 3:45 PM | Mens Junior B 4x | 6 |
||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
T. Cowan/W. Spriggs/A. Montgomery/M. Turner
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Marcus/A. Reckless/J. Weis/S. Marcus
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoms/S. Kaufman/J. VanDuyne/J. Barker
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. McManus/M. Rawling/P. Russo/S. Kraviski
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Seppi/J. Ernstoff/L. Finlay/C. Gaab
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
T. Sandora/A. Meininghaus/R. Mohan/Z. ONeill
|
|
|||
91 | 3:52 PM | Womens Junior B 8+ | 7 |
||
92 | 3:59 PM | Mens Elite/Open 4- | 3 |
||
93 | 4:06 PM | Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash | 17 |
||
94 | 4:13 PM | Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash | 15 |
||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (..) |
R. Welsh
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
L. OBrien
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (A) |
G. Moffat
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
E. Peinert
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
B. Brennan
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Cefalo
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
W. Weaver
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
J. Low
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
W. Castle
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
S. Berger
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (B) |
C. Manibusan
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (B) |
W. Piermarini
|
|
|||
Bantam Boat Club (D) |
P. Graves
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change