USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 20, 2005 To Jul 24, 2005
  • sprint
  • Eagle Creek
  • Indianapolis, IN (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 23, 2005
1 8:00 AM Womens Elite/Open 4-
0
2 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate 8+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Crow/H. Swados/J. Massey/A. Cody/W. Walter/H. Klein/T. Leonard/T. Swaim/S. Taube (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
M. McIlduff/S. Klontz/N. Mihalik/D. Kottenmeyer/J. Prier/M. Szytec/M. Martinek/M. Pera/K. Athmer (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Mazzariello/E. Slater/J. Boyd/R. Monaghan/B. Kitch/P. Antonik/T. Port/Z. Papas/S. Chin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Engel/J. Barnett/K. Hirt/G. Stepina/C. Murphy/Z. Rodenbough/R. Gusafson/T. Brandt/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Walchenbach/N. Kaspers/B. Shafer/D. Robbins/C. Keyes/M. Weaver/J. Hooley/T. Stanton/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. D'Alba/H. Roosevelt/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza/B. Keuch/B. Abbott/S. Riordan/M. Hill/A. Wood (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
M. Donoghue/D. Rasmussen/M. Vice-Reshel/A. Kaufman/D. Schneider/S. Wallen/F. Robertson/C. Barry/A. Barhammand (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Best/L. Orthwein/A. Shoemaker/P. Kneeland/D. Morson/C. Benchley/P. Kruse/N. Khan/E. Grover (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
C. Sweet/C. Cullen/N. Garrat/A. Gilliland/S. White/A. Hilton/S. Vincent/J. North/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Peterson/N. Maher/M. Carzolio/B. Rubin/L. Rumpf/B. Ward/A. Packard/A. Levy/J. Hong (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
D. Donoho/M. Sundby/D. Stitgen/Z. Boender/T. Cose/M. Murphy/A. Evans/N. Hartog/G. Hull (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
S. Mccoy/C. Thomas/B. Ochs/J. Morrison/G. Murray/A. Thomson/S. Duff/K. Peterson/K. Strum (Cox)
 
3 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate 4x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/M. Laugen/C. Truman/A. Rourke
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kearny/M. Johnson/J. Michalak/E. Martin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kolb/A. Broughton/A. Briggs/E. Simonds
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Bulacan/K. Paul/M. Eddy/J. Barker
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Ekern/K. Rutherford/N. Balt/T. Zawidski
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (A)
M. Oberg/A. Vresioovic/K. Colgan/A. Perry
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Martin/L. Jones/L. Kinder/A. Chuderewicz
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Grahm/K. Dolph/A. Hardy/J. Kostick
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Paiko/K. Heisinger/K. Crowe/C. Weber
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (B)
S. Littleton/M. Quinn/L. Sullivan/S. Madden
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Hasley/L. Burroughs/M. VanCleve/F. Sacco
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
E. Sitek/E. Topping/C. Tyzo/C. Hazey
 
4 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open 2-
5
5 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open 1x
6
6 8:49 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
0
7 9:10 AM Womens Junior B 1x
24
8 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
9 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
6
10 9:45 AM Mens Junior A 4x
15
11 9:52 AM Womens Junior A 8+
19
12 9:59 AM Mens Senior 1x
20
    Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (..)
R. Welsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Williamson
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Killen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell
 
    Murray State University Women's Crew (A)
R. Montague
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Cefalo
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team (A)
C. Stoer
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Twardowski
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
W. Piermanni
 
    Washington Area Rowing/ Washington Sculling Center (A)
G. Lanzone
 
    Durham Boat Club (B)
D. McEachern
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Antonik
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Day
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
C. Manibusan
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
J. Dietz ii
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
G. Hoffman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
A. Blankertz
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
G. McClure
 
13 10:06 AM Womens Senior 2-
15
14 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
2
15 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
    Fedemex (A)
A. Ramirez/P. Lila
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A)
M. Anleu/C. Figueroa
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Szefc/P. Raila
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Richards/S. Bates
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Trannel/L. Peters
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Eddy/J. Barker
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (A)
S. Littleton/A. Littsey-rahe
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Mcpherran/C. Frankenfeld
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
V. Burke/E. McGrath
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Kolb/A. Broughton
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (B)
M. Currah/S. Madden
 
16 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
3
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Martin/F. Augar
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Patterson/B. Nixon
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Sarbanis/H. Moore
 
17 10:55 AM Mens Junior A 4+
29
18 11:02 AM Womens Junior A 2x
30
19 11:09 AM Mens Senior 4+
8
20 11:16 AM Womens Seior 2x
7
21 11:37 AM Mens Intermediate 2x
21
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
T. Duprey/G. Dirth
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
E. Peinert/E. Peinert
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
P. Carpenter/M. Mazzaro
 
    Fedemex (A)
L. Tejada/L. Patrick
 
    Florida Tech (A)
K. Groble/W. Rogers
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Feldman/N. Nistal
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Gross/P. Crannell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. McEachern/E. EvansBrown
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Mazzariello/R. Monaghan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Day/R. Montague
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Mignona/J. Baker
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Duncan/P. Fiorvanti
 
    University Barge Club (A)
T. Samph/R. Boutcher
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
Z. Johnson/S. Sweitzer
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/B. Nace
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Cahrdonna/C. Wenk
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
A. Gustafson/D. Lampen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Truex/S. Hay
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Gallagher/J. Demarco
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
T. Bardosas/S. Berger
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
M. Malone/D. Rasmussen
 
22 11:44 AM Womens Intermediate 4+
21
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
K. Lawson/M. Davis/A. Cox/K. Ackerbauer/J. Bartelt (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
V. Lublinski/R. Weber/A. Miller/K. Burke/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/A. Rourke/G. Smith/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
M. Nesbitt/R. Gilbert/C. Gordon/K. Becker/S. Lange (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/D. Klaiber/K. Donoho/A. McBreen/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Diamond/L. MacCallum/J. Whitney/K. Mygatt/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Fairchild/T. Eboe/M. Rebeor/T. Tusek/L. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
K. Galloway/B. Hunley/J. Withycomb/O. Marnell/A. Butturini (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
T. Bryant/N. Dell/C. Durkin/A. Weatherby/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
T. Tbdp2/T. Tbds2/T. Tbdp3/T. Tbds3/T. Tbdc2 (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
S. Hendershot/N. Graves/A. Perkins/A. Pickard/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Stanton/E. Topping/C. Tyzo/C. Hazey/B. Curry (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Woodard/S. Huebscher/A. Tapley/L. Majzoub/A. Silberstien (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Goldberg/D. BadenMayer/J. Lubson/M. Plimpton/R. Drea (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
L. Meyer/A. Kroll/A. Shaker/C. Nash/A. Lillian (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Ginsberg/M. Nunes/A. Locke/S. Hindman/S. Mascioli (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Proskine/K. Schleep/H. Swab/M. Smerin/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Zoloth/K. London/A. Hammond/C. Murphy/A. Handler (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
C. Frankenfeld/C. Mcpherran/K. Keate/M. Turner/N. Tamulevich (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Schroeder/K. Zils/B. Bellows/B. Cupido/N. Bate (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
K. Zultner/L. Skidmore/J. Schroer/B. Locke/A. Moirioriti (Cox)
 
23 11:51 AM Mens Elite/Open 2x
2
24 1:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
2
25 1:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
26 1:29 PM Mens Junior B 2x
14
27 1:36 PM Womens Junior B 4+
15
28 1:43 PM Mens Intermediate 2-
17
29 1:50 PM Womens Intermediate 1x
25
30 1:57 PM Mens Elite/Open 8+
3
31 2:04 PM Womens Elite/Open 4x
2
32 2:25 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
    Dowling College (A)
P. Lee/C. Sheehan
 
    Fedemex (A)
P. Cabdlero/R. Estanol
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A)
O. Maeda/J. Guevara
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. van Gelder/C. Jackman
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Kitch/Z. Papas
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Farry/M. Theeman
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Resch/S. Wallen
 
33 2:32 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
16
34 2:39 PM Mens Junior B 8+
3
35 2:46 PM Womens Junior B 4x
11
36 2:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
K. Alschuler
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
G. Cantero
 
    Denison University Crew Club (A)
D. Savoie
 
    Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club (A)
S. Lynch
 
    Fedemex (A)
S. Garcia
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A)
M. Camey
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. De Regt
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
P. Mokry
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
N. Carman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Olson
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Wong
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Matefy
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (A)
E. Moran
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Dodson
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (A)
J. Roller
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
M. Bailey
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
C. Wenk
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
M. Turman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Montie
 
37 3:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
6
38 3:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
1
39 3:21 PM Mens Junior A 1x
30
40 3:28 PM Womens Junior A 2-
18
41 3:35 PM Mens Senior 4x
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Cefalo/G. McClure/G. Hoffman/P. Antonik
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Truex/S. Hay/J. Mignona/J. Baker
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Lowry/D. Urevick-Ackelsb/D. Montie/C. Dodson
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Mazzariello/R. Monaghan/E. Slater/J. Boyd
 
42 3:42 PM Womens Senior 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Lee/M. Laugen/A. Rourke/G. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Biese/J. Casey/V. Stragyte/E. Bartkute/S. Hauge/M. Armstrong/M. Hoffman/J. Buskohl/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/D. Klaiber/L. Letterle/K. Adams/M. Honovich/D. Thiriot/K. Seston/M. Duggan/S. Chin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Mudgett/R. Yardy/G. Horner-Wright/E. Diamond/L. MacCallum/M. Ianni/K. Mygatt/J. Templeton/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Steyn/K. Birk/L. Beaufort/N. Dell/H. Goldberg/A. Weatherby/J. Lubson/V. Hutchins/R. Drea (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
T. Cho/S. Schnell/A. Pierce/S. Olson/C. Casey/T. Tallman/A. Reeseman/H. Maenke/L. Gross (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Bryant/D. BadenMayer/C. Durkin/L. Posner/K. Keate/M. Plimpton/H. Swab/M. Smerin/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
43 4:03 PM Mens Senior 4-
4
44 4:10 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4-
0
45 4:17 PM Mens Junior A 2-
15
46 4:24 PM Womens Junior A 1x
24
Sunday, July 24, 2005
47 8:00 AM Womens Senior 4-
7
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Wick/B. Ratterman/V. Stragyte/J. Casey
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho/K. Kearny/J. Michalak/A. McBreen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Yardy/M. Mudgett/J. Templeton/G. Horner-Wright
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
S. Hutcheson/H. Hill/C. Fairbanks/A. Long
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
A. Van Arnum/K. Colwell/E. Geise/E. Mahon
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Steyn/K. Birk/L. Beaufort/V. Hutchins
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
B. Tomten/J. Greenstein/M. Hoffman/H. Pattee
 
48 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
0
49 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/H. Van Duyne/C. McDonald/M. Kroll
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/A. Taggart/C. McCarthy/C. Martell
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Szefc/P. Raila/E. McGrath/K. Sullivan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Richards/S. Bates/M. Duggan/E. Martin
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Patterson/L. Peters/L. Kolb/A. Broughton
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (A)
S. Littleton/A. Littsey-rahe/M. Currah/S. Madden
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (C)
E. Dimas/M. Anleu/M. Estevez/C. Figueroa
 
50 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2-
1
51 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
13
52 8:35 AM Mens Junior A 8+
18
53 8:42 AM Womens Junior A 4x
20
54 8:49 AM Mens Senior 2-
11
55 8:56 AM Womens Senior 1x
16
56 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate 4x
7
    Fedemex (A)
L. Tejada/C. Gonzalez/P. Lolinger/S. Garcia
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Mazzariello/R. Monaghan/J. Boyd/J. Zelken
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Malone/E. Day/A. Blankertz/R. Montague
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Truex/S. Hay/J. Mignona/W. Stuart
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Drennan/A. Smith/J. Seppi/T. Charley
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Bardosas/S. Berger/T. Cahrdonna/C. Wenk
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
A. Gustafson/D. Lampen/A. Condello/D. Rasmussen
 
57 9:24 AM Womens Intermediate 8+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Lee/G. Smith/A. Rourke/M. Laugen/A. Taggart/K. Byers/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Wick/J. Greenstein/A. Pierce/B. Ratterman/S. Hauge/S. Olson/B. Tomten/J. Buskohl/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Latta-Landefeld/D. Klaiber/L. Letterle/K. Adams/M. Honovich/D. Thiriot/K. Seston/M. Duggan/S. Chin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mygatt/N. Clifford/L. MacCallum/K. Dorn/L. Friguglietti/M. Robinson/C. Connell/V. Gibson/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
T. Bryant/K. Birk/H. Goldberg/N. Dell/C. Durkin/A. Weatherby/J. Lubson/M. Plimpton/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
S. Hendershot/A. Pickard/A. Shaker/N. Graves/L. Meyer/A. Kroll/A. Perkins/C. Nash/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Dolph/A. Hardy/C. Hazey/J. Kostick/E. Sitek/J. Stanton/E. Topping/C. Tyzo/B. Curry (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Woodard/A. Migausky/A. Lloyd/L. Majzoub/A. Tapley/L. Treat/M. Sarason/G. Galantino/A. Silberstien (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Biese/S. Schnell/T. Cho/M. Armstrong/C. Casey/T. Tallman/A. Reeseman/H. Maenke/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Mudgett/E. Diamond/A. Golladay/J. Whitney/R. Ziegler/E. Greten/L. Thompson/J. Templeton/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
D. BadenMayer/C. Mcpherran/L. Posner/M. Proskine/K. Schleep/K. Keate/M. Smerin/H. Swab/R. Drea (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Zoloth/K. London/A. Hammond/C. Murphy/A. Locke/S. Hindman/J. Ginsberg/M. Nunes/S. Mascioli (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
K. Zultner/L. Skidmore/J. Schroer/K. Zils/C. Frankenfeld/B. Bellows/B. Cupido/A. Schroeder/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
58 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open 1x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Williamson
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
T. Graves
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. McEachern
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team (A)
C. Stoer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Nanne
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
W. Castle
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
E. Miller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Perry
 
    Washington Area Rowing/ Washington Sculling Center (A)
G. Lanzone
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
W. Piermanni
 
59 9:38 AM Womens Elite/Open 2-
0
60 9:59 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
61 10:13 AM Mens Junior B 1x
11
62 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate 4+
14
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Mazzariello/R. Monaghan/J. Boyd/E. Slater/S. Chin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Mccoy/C. Thomas/B. Ochs/J. Morrison/J. Widmann (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Walchenbach/D. Robbins/B. Shafer/N. Kaspers/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Duncan/P. Fiorvanti/A. Gallagher/J. Demarco/L. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
M. Constantine/C. Goff/P. Williams/D. Kinkler/K. Moore (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. D'Alba/M. Hoffer/B. Keuch/H. Roosevelt/M. Doldron (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
T. Tbdp1/T. Tbds1/Z. Johnson/S. Sweitzer/T. Tbdc2 (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
C. Payne/C. Barry/Z. Boender/D. Donoho/G. Hull (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Bardosas/S. Berger/T. Cahrdonna/C. Wenk/B. Curry (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
T. Stanton/M. Weaver/C. Keyes/J. Hooley/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Assenza/S. Riordan/M. Hill/B. Abbott/A. Wood (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
P. Helfer/D. Rasmussen/M. Sundby/D. Gary/A. Barhammand (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
S. Vincent/A. Hilton/S. White/J. North/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
M. Murphy/F. Robertson/D. Stitgen/S. Wallen/D. Finnessy (Cox)
 
63 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate 2x
21
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
J. Quoss/S. Dvorak
 
    Cape Cod Sweeps and Sculls (A)
H. Brewster/S. Hopf
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
A. Bowler/G. Collins
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kearny/M. Johnson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Briggs/E. Simonds
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Bulacan/K. Paul
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Kendrick/A. Tate
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Zawidski/K. Crowe
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (A)
M. Quinn/L. Sullivan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
L. Jones/A. Chuderewicz
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Eboe/A. Fairchild
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Beaufort/M. Turner
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Dolph/J. Kostick
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
S. Ciccone/K. Stadsklev
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Weber/L. Ekern
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Tusek/M. Rebeor
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
A. Hardy/E. Sitek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
A. Paiko/K. Heisinger
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (C)
C. Hazey/E. Topping
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
K. Rutherford/N. Balt
 
64 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open 2x
5
65 12:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
0
66 12:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Szefc/P. Raila
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Richards/S. Bates
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Patterson/M. Trannel
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Nelson/C. Wallace
 
67 12:29 PM Mens Junior B 4+
7
68 12:36 PM Womens Junior B 2x
18
69 12:43 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
9
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat/S. Greenblatt
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
R. Heide/C. Edwards
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A)
J. Melgar/S. Pineda
 
    Florida Tech (A)
K. Groble/W. Rogers
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/R. Briggs
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Olson/M. Turman
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Penrose/P. Crannell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Kitch/Z. Papas
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Dodson/D. Montie
 
70 12:50 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
71 12:57 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
2
72 1:04 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+
0
73 1:11 PM Mens Juinor A 2x
30
74 1:18 PM Womens Junior A 4+
29
75 1:25 PM Mens Senior 2x
7
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
P. Graves/T. Graves
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. McEachern/E. EvansBrown
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
G. McClure/S. Cefalo
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Mignona/J. Baker
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
Z. Johnson/C. Manibusan
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
G. Hoffman/E. Slater
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Truex/S. Hay
 
76 1:32 PM Womens Senior 4+
12
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
V. Lublinski/R. Weber/A. Miller/K. Burke/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/M. Laugen/A. Rourke/G. Smith/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Biese/M. Armstrong/A. Pierce/J. Buskohl/L. Gross (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Donoho/A. McBreen/L. Letterle/D. Thiriot/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Yardy/M. Mudgett/M. Ianni/G. Horner-Wright/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Steyn/K. Birk/L. Beaufort/V. Hutchins/R. Drea (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (B)
J. Vande Vusse/M. Kroll/H. Van Duyne/C. McDonald/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Lee/C. Truman/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Hauge/S. Olson/C. Casey/H. Maenke/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Goldberg/N. Dell/J. Lubson/A. Weatherby/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
T. Cho/T. Tallman/A. Reeseman/S. Schnell/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
T. Bryant/D. BadenMayer/C. Durkin/M. Plimpton/P. Nixon (Cox)
 
77 1:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
10
    Dowling College (A)
P. Lee/C. Sheehan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
R. Klein/G. Stiller
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. van Gelder/C. Jackman
 
    Marietta College (A)
J. Holaday/D. Sutherland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Olson/M. Turman
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
P. Mahon/W. Crannell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Kitch/Z. Papas
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Farry/M. Theeman
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
L. Nudd/P. Lindon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
J. McKenna/B. Erickson
 
78 2:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
18
79 2:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+
0
80 2:14 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
4
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Szefc/P. Raila/E. McGrath/V. Burke
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Richards/S. Bates/E. Martin/F. Augar
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Patterson/B. Nixon/L. Peters/L. Kolb
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Wallace/N. Nelson/M. Eddy/J. Barker
 
81 2:21 PM Mens Senior 8+
6
82 2:28 PM Womens Senior 4x
6
83 2:49 PM Mens Intermediate 1x
24
    Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (..)
R. Welsh
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
E. Peinert
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
P. Carpenter
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
P. Harvin
 
    Fedemex (A)
L. Patrick
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Schnell
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. EvansBrown
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Day
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Stuart
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Twardowski
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
J. Dietz ii
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Stangel
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
S. Berger
 
    Fedemex (B)
G. Carlos
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Malone
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
C. Manibusan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Caldwell
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (B)
B. Nace
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
T. Howell
 
    Murray State University Women's Crew (C)
R. Montague
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
A. Blankertz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
A. Gustafson
 
84 2:56 PM Womens Intermediate 2-
22
85 3:03 PM Mens Elite/Open 4x
1
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Cefalo/G. McClure/G. Hoffman/P. Antonik
 
87 3:10 PM Womens Elite/Open 8+
5
88 3:31 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
15
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. OBrien
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
K. Alschuler
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
G. Cantero
 
    Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club (A)
S. Lynch
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla (A)
J. Castillo
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Wong
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Binkowski
 
    University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (A)
J. Roller
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
M. Bailey
 
    Bantam Boat Club (B)
B. Tryon
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Lynch
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
C. Dodson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
D. Montie
 
89 3:38 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
5
90 3:45 PM Mens Junior B 4x
6
91 3:52 PM Womens Junior B 8+
7
92 3:59 PM Mens Elite/Open 4-
3
93 4:06 PM Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
17
94 4:13 PM Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
15
    Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (..)
R. Welsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. OBrien
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
G. Moffat
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
E. Peinert
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
S. Killen
 
    Kingston Rowing Club (A)
B. Brennan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Cefalo
 
    St. Josephs University - Men (A)
W. Weaver
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Low
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
W. Castle
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
S. Berger
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
C. Manibusan
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
W. Piermarini
 
    Bantam Boat Club (D)
P. Graves
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change