Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 3, 2010
1 Mens Masters 1x
7
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
9
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
12
4 Mens Veteran 1x
9
5 Womens Masters 1x
6
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
4
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
3
8 Womens Veteran 1x
1
9 Mens Rec 1x
4
10 Womens Rec 1x
2
11 Womens Collegiate/Open 4x
4
12 Womens Jr 4x
4
13 Mens 2-
14
14 Mens Masters 8+
6
15 Womens Masters 8+
4
16 Mens Novice 8+
4
17 Mens Novice 4+
16
18 Mens Jr Novice 8+
26
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Miller/V. Knyazev/S. Pratt/B. O'Neill/S. Stewart/R. Pratt/C. Mesh/R. Cleary/S. Venuti (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Papakostas/A. Vanderminden/W. Cormack/T. Evans/I. Mannella/T. Lavin/C. Loura/D. Waldman/Z. Collins (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Chambers/L. Basile/R. Wirch/C. Melby/N. Dyer/B. Neville/J. O'Shea/A. Hill/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Somerset/B. Papp/N. Harvey/J. Malette/L. Capistran/J. Kroh/A. Legere/P. Anderson/L. Britton (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. McManus/J. Catalano/D. Cole/D. Pavacic/C. Conroy/W. Harrington/D. Berdel/J. Vullo/T. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. DeNitto/B. Carroll/R. Comstock/H. Dickinson/F. Draper/W. Droser/T. Fitzgerald/P. Swetz/E. Cepeda (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
B. Beltramo/T. Bartz/b. benoit/B. Blazon/s. broadbent/J. Connolly/B. Denoncourt/I. Habib/T. Jodoin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
Y. Yang/J. Du/M. Johnson/K. Williams/D. McClenthen/C. Mendez/C. Lee/J. Dovan/A. Quinteros (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Dupee/C. Fitzgerald/B. Lane/S. Townsend/J. Ditullio/T. Casey/E. Kirby/E. Valentine/A. Rydell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Lombard/S. Chea/N. Bhagat/F. Silva/S. Ebacier/A. Harvey/T. Labao/J. Mahoney/J. Rocha (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Quinn/M. Moreria/D. Gershkowitz/M. Stratford/J. Yunakov/A. Thermos/K. Schietinger/P. Mills/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    New Bedford Community Rowing (A)
T. Hemingway/P. Backiel/A. Pereira/C. Rower/J. Viera/J. Medeiros/D. Maciel/A. Rower/N. Scaduto (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
C. Greiman/J. Calderini/M. Smalanskas/E. Zacharia/J. Howard/C. O'Connor/M. Beinor/B. batchelder/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Spellman/N. Hedayat/A. Knight/T. Drews/J. Patsenker/A. Bierman/D. McCarron/J. Lorusso/A. Regent (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
B. Connolly/B. Hickey/E. Bosia/G. Flynn/J. Berardis/N. Walsh/D. Ferrini/P. Cajolet/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
N. Veo/I. Gilchrist/J. Echmalian/O. Malik/D. Murray/H. Rosner/J. Ballin/M. O'Toole/L. Giguere (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
A. Puglisi/C. Bye/F. Schimitt/A. Rouleau/R. Ewing/T. Noel/J. Choi/J. Capistran/J. Pallis (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
A. Kritis/A. Grothmann/K. Barry/Z. Wimbiscus/K. Brady/A. Kessaris/L. Balsamo/w. fischer/J. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Kaufman/G. Leiter/I. Levine/R. Noah/L. Morley/A. Oliviera/C. Rassoulian/S. Li/N. Gelwan (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
C. Haskell/C. Kelly/J. Kelly/T. Neveux/M. Reidy/J. Roth/B. Woody/j. denoncourt/M. Haskell (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Henry/A. Nazzaro/M. Sears/J. Steinbrueck/S. Shimkus/A. Jreije/M. Piekarz/N. papamitrou/C. Marian (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Larocque/C. Bruce/M. Been/J. Mullany/M. Revers/A. Maewall/t. hieronymus/A. Kelly/M. Seferian (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
J. Beecher/D. Buttler/R. Graff/A. Gilson/C. Turmelle/M. McKee/M. Graves/E. Andrikowich/C. Cotnoir (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
j. ghahremani/C. Eble/T. Drogalis/P. Martin/R. Conk/D. McDevitt/R. Peters/C. JOHNSTON/d. kleinfelder (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bohmer/K. Smith/M. Stringfellow/E. Dudley/A. Abrahams/W. Pegrem/D. Meyer/S. Swetz/R. Razzaque (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
L. Guo/K. Ge/J. Huo/W. McCurdy/W. Mead/S. Hedayat/K. Kaza/M. Wander/K. Withrow (Cox)
 
19 Womens Club 2x
27
20 Womens Open 2x
3
21 Womens Masters 2x
3
22 Mens Jr 4+
39
23 Mens Open 1x
11
24 Mens Ltwt 1x
3
25 Mens Club 1x
5
26 Mens Novice 1x
10
27 Womens Novice 4+
8
28 Womens Jr 4+ (HS only)
41
29 Mens 4x
2
30 Mens Club 8+
14
31 Womens Club 8+
19
33 Mens Masters 4+
4
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Harrigan/M. Strom (Cox)
72.2 (51)
    Westford Crew Club (A)
L. Alinskas/D. LaBossiere/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/G. Orford (Cox)
66.3 (50)
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/T. Clements/A. Stockly/R. Checkoway/A. Reynolds (Cox)
78.3 (52)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Frankenberry/P. Heimlicher/J. Saxelby/S. Sarkar/M. Wedig (Cox)
55.2 (48)
34 Womens Masters 4+
9
35 Mixed Masters 8+
3
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
84.6 (54)
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Hetzell/N. Klaiber/R. Hadidi/K. Durvin/R. O'Hara/B. Cushing/J. Hannah/J. Smith/R. Pearse-Theroux (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Westford Crew Club (A)
P. Freud/D. LaBossiere/D. Dumas/P. Orford/D. Semonian/K. McGowen/C. Loiselle/S. Lewis/C. Cunnigham (Cox)
61.4 (50)
36 Mixed 2x
7
38 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
39 Womens Club 1x
7
40 Womens Novice 1x
2
41 Mens Open 4+
33
42 Mens Ltwt 4+
8
43 Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
9
44 Womens Open 4+
27
45 Mens Jr 8+
44
    Andover High School (A)
M. Kapp/Z. Wilmarth/S. Pustell/T. Sorota/S. Pratt/A. Meshnick/M. Norris/M. Slovin/M. Baron (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Rondeau/A. Vanderminden/M. Papakostas/Z. Sicco/S. Donnellan/N. Biedermann/W. Cormack/T. Lavin/Z. Collins (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Agudelo/C. Beyerl/W. Burnand/P. Campo/K. Casey/C. Cataldo/J. Coffin-Hadfield/W. Comber/E. Ackman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Ware/S. Ginouves/K. Cotton/T. Edwards/I. Christie/T. Leblanc/B. Wilmot/M. Chambers/D. Fox (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
C. Larkin/S. Camara/M. Spencer/N. Bishop/D. Hamilton/B. Kane/C. Harding/J. Morales/T. Collins (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Bellissimo/W. OPREA/C. Murphy/G. Hegermiller/C. Aral/B. Rogers/M. Bellesheim/M. Dignam/P. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Classen/W. Tarnell/A. Terajewicz/R. Heiman/J. Denitto/E. Stockwood/J. Marks/J. Schedlbauer/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
F. Sheehan/E. Currie/E. Lafrance/L. Sullivan/W. Pellegrini/T. Eills/M. Blazon/N. Carew/C. Shirley (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Scavongelli/D. Muller/e. schneider/S. Kravitz/M. Lougee/G. Juliano/I. Wilson/S. duMont/C. Hickey (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Bourie/L. White/L. Kaminski/G. Rickenbacker/Z. Zaniewski/D. Burkhardt/B. Edwards/B. Dagher/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
H. Khodaverdian/M. Martinez/C. Smith/J. Hickey/J. Bowser/M. Anwar/L. Inez/M. Raja/A. Quinteros (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
B. Bolze/G. McCullough/W. Stanley/B. Perkins/C. Stenson/J. Setian/W. McKeon-White/I. Gilmore/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Kasabian/J. Izzo/P. Thatos/A. Delaney/S. Hummel/M. Yu/R. khatchadourian/J. Erb/A. Kavourias (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/A. Green/S. O'Brien/S. DiBenedetto/D. Cunio/B. Horton/Y. Abuhasan/J. Finn/A. Larson (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
J. Glynn/M. Kneece/N. Nelson-Maney/A. Devitskiy/J. Wilhelmy/C. Huck/G. Sahagian/C. Schumacher/J. Sternburg (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
J. Barry/A. Erricola/T. Zelley/J. Thrun/S. Walsh/S. Subramanian/Z. Guida/R. Skavis/J. Cavanaugh (Cox)
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
Z. Chin/R. Gilroy/M. Nagel/I. Will/J. Hammer/H. Burnham/G. Wooley/F. Reeser/J. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Heinlein/N. Kossack/K. Edwards/R. Leddy/J. Buczek/I. DeLaney/B. Blaesser/J. Sykes/J. Saylor (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
A. Namery/P. Dominici/A. Montemurro/J. Bates/M. Davis/E. Pittman/B. Davis/J. Cummings/S. Berkowitz (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Younis/J. Schlegal/E. Gatsios/D. Kimball/r. ceballo/M. Muhammed/N. Latino/T. Gardner/S. Aboody (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
P. Crane/N. DelPrete/S. Dennelly/C. Dilworth/J. Eisenberg/F. Eymer/C. Frodigh/J. Galvin/J. Cook (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
M. Robinson/A. Lee/C. Hamilton/K. Hayes/J. Blanton/Z. Shields/J. Chambers/D. Dean/E. Kenny-Pessia (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. Schuster/R. Barakat/M. Berdel/T. Cole/A. Kelly/C. Coletta/A. Shoemaker/R. Oxer/B. Rini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Casals/H. Keating/C. Roy/I. Drew/M. Giroux/C. McClurg/C. Bernardo/H. Hodges/V. Kenion (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Drake/D. Phillips/D. Richards/N. Vogler/T. Potter/M. Block/J. Wallace/A. Hatch/C. Brinkerhoff (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Letorney/C. Chittick/B. Krumm/R. Boretti/T. Stack/W. Pelissier/C. Juric/M. Gill/C. Bates (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
A. Zea/A. Kelley/M. Laraba/J. Bey/R. Prou/D. Lacoy/B. Quriada/D. Leighton/D. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
K. Baktidy/J. Schiefele/D. Soyak/D. Quinn/M. LoBello/C. Voto/T. Quaranta/T. kuehn/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
D. Huang/D. Sullivan/C. Paika/J. Emberley/K. Hanna/R. Leonard/J. Guba/M. Wentworth/N. Tebbetts (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
Z. ANGELO/S. Michaud/N. Gentile/J. Maranto/O. Aboulezz/N. Dexter/C. Jackson/M. Mita/R. Bonner (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. nazarian/F. Maza/H. Gula/a. Harwood/C. Kussmaul/A. Hecker/O. Pucker/A. Keane/J. Charlip (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (C)
C. Green/C. Harrity/P. Holden/M. Kincaid/G. King/T. Krueger/D. Latu/P. Loughran/J. Golden (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
P. Villani/J. Riggs/P. Flynn/J. Vermaelen/c. matyjek/S. Curasi/K. Proper/K. Joyce/L. Sidoti (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Ladd/T. Berman/A. Brown/N. Arnous/N. Harriman/N. Hajian/T. Shadek/A. Lin/V. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
C. Minicus/J. Johnson/R. Nelson/S. Dings/J. Passaretti/B. Greene/B. Spall/C. Carey/J. Allen (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
M. Scrobe/R. Clarke/D. Gershkowitz/M. Stratford/H. Tsou/A. Thermos/K. Schietinger/G. Schietinger/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
K. Kuhn/D. Worstell/A. Stiles/W. Wang/R. Duffy/R. Douglas/A. Ebel/J. Huo/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (D)
R. McDonnell/T. McTigue/P. Norton/R. Nunes/C. Plouffe/M. Poles/J. Puma III/E. Rowland/M. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
L. Simione/J. Agolia/J. Preputnik/J. Raphael/S. Leigh/J. LIGUORI/W. Martin/C. Vulpis/A. Checca (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Zoloth/M. Mulligan/A. Meyer/I. Withrop/M. Stoddard/E. Zik/C. Strange/C. Bermel/S. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (E)
S. Dvorak/B. Kelleher/R. Callahan/B. Imbornoni/Z. Howell/R. Beil/J. Manzi/E. Smith/K. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (F)
J. Corry/J. Plante/a. flasinski/a. brooks/D. Muller/J. Conway/J. Henry/G. Gatanas/B. Vasile (Cox)
 
46 Womens Novice 8+
9
47 Womens Jr Novice 8+
25
48 Womens Jr 8+ (HS only)
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Anderson/J. Collins/J. Carney/A. Straubinger/S. Shuster/H. Awad/M. Velasquez/M. Poterba/K. Grad-Kaimal (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Lee/A. Bollman/C. Hart/K. Faulkner/T. Myczkowska/S. Sarnik/E. Swain/F. Wissell/E. Kendall (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Nastri/M. Reney/E. Sgarlat/P. Ryder/I. Hayward/K. Cappola/C. Cavanaugh/L. Logan/E. VanEtten (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Gold/C. Makris/K. Capistran/R. Ford/A. Wageling/Z. Theodosopoulos/C. Anderson/S. Larkin/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/C. Madden/S. Hart/M. Cosgrove/E. Tadiri/S. DeSantis/R. Taylor-Burns/V. Zahopoulos/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (A)
K. Rainie/A. Roberts/E. Reidy/M. Rowell/T. Scheffer/K. Salchunas/A. Caron/S. Granville/l. shattuck (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Connolly/B. Davis/M. Segalla/E. O'Day/V. McCarthy/A. Lake/L. Seewald/K. Tower/K. McElduff (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Coryea/T. Shannon/E. Beliveau/H. Buntrock/A. Cardoni/D. Wilson/N. Schmidt/Y. McQueeney/H. Segil (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Alexander/H. Osborne/J. Wybenga/M. Muggia/H. Bresil/L. Guttentag/A. Zigmont/A. Gillette/H. Pekarovich (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
O. Aborn/M. Lean/S. Whitney/C. Von Loesecke/A. McCusker/E. Snow/K. Johnson/L. Aborn/C. Bannan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Aitken/M. Clarke/K. Keane/D. Lapins/G. Piatek/C. Whalley/K. Winchester/A. Lynn/V. Brodie (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Dow/L. Gim/M. McMahon/H. Flynn/K. Weaver/A. Prescott/M. Chrupcala/R. Ford/J. Contreras (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Fisher/C. Brennan/M. Barton/C. Power/L. Kojer/E. Foley/Y. Hayre/K. Schneeberger/K. O'Kelly-Lynch (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
K. O'Boyle/E. McDonald/K. Salvo/M. Purcell/J. Smith/S. Santiccioli/S. Rocca/J. Budinich/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Kazimer/A. Smith/A. Redgrave/M. Outterson/S. Ruderman/L. Parker-Belfer/I. Badia-Bellinger/M. Willis-Jackson/Z. Mayfield (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Franger/H. Stahl/S. Moriarty/P. Ermilio/J. Sex/J. Johnson/M. Peltier/E. Waters/V. Gabriele (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
C. Robin/D. Riggin/K. Trautman/E. O'Connell/C. Abram/J. Calise/J. Risica/M. Flanagan/B. Biszko (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Wagner/C. Chappell/M. Cox/A. Vitagliano/E. Becker/P. Edwards/E. Hunt/E. Perry/R. Regent (Cox)
 
    Westford Crew Club (A)
S. Hernandez/N. Callahan/M. Dumas/K. Torgersen/D. Raichek/P. Ram/M. Noonan/M. Cuggino/N. Desai (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Milewski/D. Naylor/S. Borenstein/M. Gallagher-Gould/K. Burnett/K. Buch/S. Arbetter/M. Bushey/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Wilkey/J. Saydah/H. Early/M. Egan/P. Sarnik/C. O'Shea/E. Mitchell/C. Turnbull/P. Lauer (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
M. Timbas/P. Mudge/S. Levessier/M. Gustafson/S. Duffy/A. Smith/J. Lussier/A. Douglas/J. Myrdek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Howell/A. Swei/L. Perekrests/H. Musgrove/O. Lukacic/B. Sharon/K. Stewart/H. Chavez/R. Sinsheimer (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (B)
D. Rainie/L. Ramic/K. Thomas/M. Bennett/A. Spencer/C. Urbanek/A. Miville/H. Kelso/K. Fox (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
C. Wood/A. Scapicchio/S. Conway/S. Papa/A. Stahley/F. Reyes/L. Buhrer/C. Sauerbrunn/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
E. Russ/S. Bucklen/L. Snow/M. Bonn/A. Leahy/G. Glennon/K. Jones/M. Lahiff/K. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
E. McLaughlin/H. Clarke/B. Burgess/M. Gregory/K. Silva/B. Stephanie/L. Thistle/C. Corcorin/S. Saba (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. MacAllister/J. Tetrault/N. Connolly/K. Allen/E. Speyer-Besancon/C. Bivens/A. Bell/A. Dalgarno/K. Cutlip (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
J. Dell'Olio/E. Howland/K. Gallagher/C. Fallon/A. Carter/E. Ford/S. McNally/T. Flint/J. Richard (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
H. Fitzpatrick/L. Sanford/E. Hodess/J. Sciacca/H. Pare/V. Ghazarian/J. Silvia/E. Hanlon/M. Morris (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
e. huber/E. Mead/A. Clark/S. Perry/S. Kolovson/K. Robb/M. Miller/M. Gold/M. Sager (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
R. Cruz/C. Gronblom/V. Niro/C. Noonan/M. Schmeidler/A. Moylan/M. Ly/S. Lapin/G. Kruczynski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Wang/M. McCabe/Z. Deneen/G. Lehman/N. Golan/D. Anderson/A. Pfoor/J. Borges/C. C (Cox)
 
    Concord High School Crew (C)
M. Darby/L. Harrington/M. Landry/A. Lesieur/M. Lawrence/A. Berger/E. Halter/J. Lanney/S. Koppelkam (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
S. Nuttall/A. O'Donnell/C. Randall/E. Whalen/A. Woody/L. Eisen/C. Sullivan/G. Duschesneau/J. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (C)
C. Maille/V. Song/L. Blazon/S. Gravelin/S. Polanco/B. Murphy/A. Michelson/M. Menezes/J. Chhang (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
C. bolivar/G. Murphy/J. Lavenson/J. Duffy/S. Gillooly/B. Mele/S. Kaye/D. Barnes/R. Goldberg (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+
1
50 Mixed 4x
1
53 Womens 2-
1
54 Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
6
55 Mens Open 2x
2
56 Mens Masters 2x
11
57 Mens Club 2x
8
58 Mens Open 8+
13
59 Womens Open 8+
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change