Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 3, 2004
1A 8:45 AM Mens Novice 4+
6
1B 8:45 AM Mens Junior 4+
14
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Pfaff/P. Marble/P. Normand/J. Normand/S. Goguen (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Pfaff/P. Marble/P. Normand/J. Normand/S. Goguen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. Santelli/H. Floriman/C. Tuffy/M. Fee/T. Berkery (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
K. Christianson/H. Dunbar/J. Greenglass/T. Devine/C. Daigle (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Sickorez/R. Tannheimer/A. McLaughlin/B. Mckeon/E. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Badiavas/D. Diakopoulos/J. Carlson/L. Nicklaus/C. Wu (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Costa/N. Culhaci/H. Keil/J. Russell/T. Le (Cox)
 
    Pomfret School (A)
C. Martin/T. Reid/P. Chaffee/C. Cummings/A. Moe (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Binder/J. Fryer/A. McLaren/R. Heinemann/S. Daniels (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
S. Liu/K. Bulat/N. Carr/K. Pai/R. Gagnon (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
A. Caola/S. Bachelder/C. Frendl/P. Kneeland/M. Genna (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (C)
J. Bonner/J. Kravis/R. Randall/N. Ennulate/V. Herrington (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (D)
M. McGivern/J. Simoneau/K. Whelan/A. Turrentine/S. Davidson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
D. Chaves/J. Megnia/B. Gibson/N. Dias/J. Lyons (Cox)
 
1C 8:45 AM Womens Novice 4+
6
1D 8:45 AM Womens Junior 4+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Rogan/C. Murphy/K. Sprague/E. Tran/A. Nash (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Steele/C. Doherty/E. Doolittle/E. Lewis/C. Bevans (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaebje/A. Foley/C. Vivian/A. Tremonte/D. Gavin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
A. LeBarge/G. Romano/K. Griswold/S. Lamb/C. Stark (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
M. Phelps/B. Swindells/K. Holmes/D. Fontanez/K. Durand (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Polley/G. Driessnack/E. Van Lennep/S. Spaulding/K. Willmann (Cox)
 
    Pomfret School (A)
H. Ross/B. Durand/E. Sadler/E. Poulos/M. Danyliw (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
D. Leary/E. Chatten/E. Vanness/J. Schumacher/B. Scibelle (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
E. Wierzbowski/C. Anagnostopulos/H. Stewart/M. Wespi/K. Stobaeus (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
V. Verdine/J. Borden/T. Khan/G. Marino/S. Dillion (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (C)
A. Kendrick/J. Pellegrini/B. Wagner/K. ODonnell/S. Mascioli (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (D)
A. Woolverton/H. Lucas/K. Goodwin/J. Meyers/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
C. Brock-Wilson/L. Conkey/W. Washington/C. Bell/M. Pannell (Cox)
 
2A 9:15 AM Mens Novice 8+
16
2B 9:15 AM Mens Junior 8+
19
3A 9:45 AM Womens Novice 8+
11
3B 9:45 AM Womens Junior 8+
21
4A 10:15 AM Mens Masters 1x
4
4B 10:15 AM Mens Senior Master 1x
8
4C 10:15 AM Mens Grand Master 1x
11
4D 10:15 AM Mens Veteran 1x
2
4E 10:15 AM Womens Master 1x
3
4F 10:15 AM Womens Senior Master 1x
1
4G 10:15 AM Womens Grand Master 1x
1
4H 10:15 AM Womens Veterans 1x
0
5 10:45 AM Mixed 2x
5
6 10:45 AM Womens Club 8+
28
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (A)
L. Barnett/J. Magnus/L. Widmeyer/M. Berrondo/J. Peck/A. Provine/K. Johnson/K. Fort/E. Albright (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
L. Van Hook/L. Duerksen/K. Mitterling/L. Johnson/K. Barber/A. Barz/L. Moe/M. Lammert/A. Spalding (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Louise/C. Theresa/F. Lois/V. Marjorie/B. Sandy/B. Barbara/V. Leslie/K. Laurie/D. Alyse (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
A. Szender/M. Hudnut/C. Chamberlin/J. Weidner/A. Phillips/S. Dunham/D. Preiss/E. Atkind/A. Khatutsky (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
L. Angelo/K. Bisordi/E. Blair/N. Blumenstein/M. Carroll/M. Clarke-Jones/A. Dempsey/M. Droney/E. Chalko (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
P. Wayne/H. Gingenbach/M. Frohman/K. Whitbeck/S. Mulderig/J. Lunan/S. Hatfield/J. Perlstein/J. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Carter/M. Belcher/R. Woodburn/K. Travers/D. Lonergan/S. Ryan/K. Wills/K. Reeves/A. Byron (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
M. Reid/A. Ellsworth/A. Roskies/L. Gillespie/D. Rae/K. Fountain/M. Frawley/C. Boghosian/B. Fawcett (Cox)
 
    MIT Boat Club - wrong (A)
S. Polak/K. Hufford/C. Jantzen-Marson/A. Kilby/L. Jones/T. Shyr/A. Nti/L. Chilton/J. Chiafair (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. As/A. Asdf/L. Barry/L. Beene/P. Coakley/G. Ellsworth/S. Frayne/B. Furman/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Yopak/M. Ianni/L. Wasilewski/L. Kelly/L. Friguglieti/K. Casey/S. Southard/K. Lolley/C. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Bosca/J. Whitney/C. Wilson/C. Westmark/P. Gelin/J. Shimshak/D. Morrissey/K. Tannenbaum/M. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/R. Koopman/L. Groves/D. Cotting/B. Meister/D. Burford/D. Hurley/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
L. Sessions/L. Martin/D. Fairchild/A. Korb/K. Shoemaker/H. Hauenstein/L. Parker/E. Wark/L. Ungerleider (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
J. Netishen/A. Parker/C. Flood/K. Gittleson/B. Quinn/S. Smith/C. Dabilis/K. Chelton/E. Rubin (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
K. Grogan/N. Rudov/M. Stewart/K. Berger/K. Boyce/F. Klein/J. Dicke/T. Guinan/M. Horan (Cox)
 
    Wellesley College (A)
M. Spencer/K. Cuneo/J. Perry/M. Tabaka/A. Swan/B. Dautoff/A. Cangialose/L. Hurwitz/R. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
D. Morse/A. Blackwood/C. Desrousseaux/M. Scott/J. Hoepf/S. McRrae/L. Hajducky/M. Nash/M. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (B)
L. Hart/E. Bobo-Caron/A. Sutton/A. Tyson/K. Meyer/D. Valentine/N. Prantl/L. Brill/L. Potter (Cox)
 
    MIT Boat Club - wrong (B)
R. Sampson/I. Jaatmaa/K. Vandermeulen/B. Pondo/E. Mathewson/E. Swanson/M. Leung/E. Gullotti/C. Glazier (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
M. Waters/A. Carlton/B. Kolenik/K. Vulagaris/J. Furlone/K. Fitzgerald/S. Moore/J. Roderick/O. Pires (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (B)
M. Ozeki/D. Federowicz/H. Murphy/A. Crawford/K. Kulgin/J. Stark/M. OConnor/B. Dembeck/C. Madamba (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
K. Saville/A. Esworthy/M. Glasebrook/W. Althouse/B. Christian/J. Case/E. Kelly/A. VanderMude/S. Horwitz (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (B)
J. Wood/E. Lachner/C. Sorbel/V. Forbes/R. Beck/A. Hartwig/A. Hammerstrom/J. Chang/D. Potenza (Cox)
 
    Wellesley College (B)
M. Herman/B. Santos/L. Gaffney/A. Chen/R. Katzman/T. Setton/N. Carney/M. Zeien-Tarantell/A. Morris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mello/C. Hunt/M. Murray/H. Huot/B. Barrett/K. Stone/S. Nolting/K. Buyers/E. Miller-ricci (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (C)
H. Finn/A. Schlessinger/M. Jaffe/T. Sheldon/C. Rouse/E. Sabbeth/S. Fowler/J. Silva/V. Chin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Templeton/E. Greten/A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/C. Truman/C. Martell/E. Healey/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
7A 11:15 AM Mens Ltwt 4+
2
7B 11:15 AM Womens Ltwt 4+
2
8 11:30 AM Mens Open 4+
28
9 12:00 PM Mens Club 8+
28
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (A)
A. Aa/B. B/C. C/C. Cc/D. D/E. E/D. Dd/F. F/B. Bb (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
T. Needham/C. Ward/J. Hughes/S. Mckiernan/D. Foy/K. Boyle/C. Petruzzio/J. Bourneff/S. Olivet (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
M. Feldman/N. Hulme/A. McPherson/T. Roberts/J. Berg/J. Ferris/S. Gray/L. McDonnell/G. Lansing (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
D. Zanatta/P. Fonseca/T. McCue/C. Piltin/M. Thompson/M. Leard/K. Crowley/M. Depucchio/W. Bogdanowicz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Ruiz/G. Strom/A. Porterfield/W. Colvin/C. Stepanian/J. McDonnell/D. Greten/M. Keenan/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Zglezewski/K. McKenna/D. Wickenheiser/G. Brown/B. Fleming/E. Olson/R. Sayeed/J. Yu/M. Berger (Cox)
 
    MIT Boat Club - wrong (A)
J. Flatter/D. Boddupalli/H. Sun/A. Yamhure/Z. Reynolds/C. Waits/B. Schmidt/L. Plate/A. Richman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Frankenberry/E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/D. McDonald/D. Huse/J. Turner/R. Allin/D. Levy/S. Schroeder (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Binder/R. Heinemann/J. Fryer/A. McLaren/A. Caola/S. Bachelder/C. Frendl/P. Kneeland/M. Genna (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
R. Street/C. Babcock/C. Tyrell/J. Lonergan/O. Andre/S. Powers/R. Bonegio/M. Walker/P. Yao (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
M. Benson/A. Moerlein/J. VanderKruk/D. McGee/R. Goldstein/N. Walker/M. Roberts/A. Mueller/F. Davis (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Brown/F. Turner/J. Watson/E. Munn/G. Kozlowski/A. Paulus/M. Meyer/M. Lampert/A. Arp (Cox)
 
    University at Albany Crew (A)
C. Cook/B. Sarsfield/B. Sheehan/J. Cunningham/T. Tiberio/E. DiBari/B. Conley/C. Johnson/N. Zablotny (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Carpenter/S. Bradford/R. Josselyn/C. Brown/Z. Marchado/G. Larson/J. Balaban/B. Glowacki/B. McDonald (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
R. Corriea/M. Hazel/J. Rogers/D. Bussey/W. Hays/T. Demasi/D. Wesolowski/C. Donoghue/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Angry Fish Rowing Club (B)
B. Bb/C. Cc/D. Dd/E. Ee/F. Ff/G. Gg/H. Hh/I. Ii/A. Aa (Cox)
 
    Colby College (B)
K. Selby/D. Sparks/M. Wallach/S. Whelpley/J. Sparrow/N. VonMertens/A. Vrublevskis/R. Zondervan/E. Shanley (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
J. Gallaro/D. Goulet/B. Konicki/J. Maliszewski/M. Mastrumauro/T. Meehan/A. Monte/J. Nemeth/M. Drago (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/J. Dawson/T. Trnka/S. Bailey/F. Thys/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
J. Ryan/T. Holmes/B. Fine/J. Fatchaline/F. Levy/J. Livingston/R. Feilteau/N. Kehlef/M. Berger (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (B)
M. Cotter/J. Houde/C. McCann/K. Wagner/D. Saunders/D. Reddy/J. McElhinney/T. Shultz/J. Deane (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
D. Anderson/M. Barston/M. Betley/S. Bigda/B. Donovan/M. Galica/G. Griffin/L. Harwood/J. DiGregorio (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (B)
D. Kelley/N. Haslett/A. Dennis/J. Chiu/B. Harburg/M. Abare/T. Pineau/B. Tarshis/R. Wu (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (B)
R. Stroke/R. Seven/R. Six/R. Five/R. Four/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow/R. Cox (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
G. Murray/G. Young/J. Fitzpatrick/M. Niznikiwicz/M. Hanig/S. MacLellan/S. Murray/N. Perlmutter/J. Fredette (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Sceviour/C. Wall/B. Farnham/H. Fernando/R. Starbuck/K. Coleman/J. Lake/R. Lavado/A. Gagne (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (C)
J. Kramer/D. Reed/J. Sipe/J. Drebaum/A. Cosenze/T. Maietta/M. Pilotte/S. Leslie/K. Pilotte (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
M. mallinson/M. Barnes/K. Gifford/A. Graves/T. Hammell/R. Parkes/R. Snelgrove/K. Willingham/M. Gallerani (Cox)
 
10A 12:30 PM Mens Ltwt 8+
4
10B 12:30 PM Womens Ltwt 8+
4
11A 1:00 PM Mens Open 1x
5
11B 1:00 PM Mens Ltwt 1x
3
11C 1:00 PM Mens Club 1x
7
11D 1:00 PM Mens Novice 1x
3
12A 1:30 PM Womens Open 1x
5
12B 1:30 PM Womens Ltwt 1x
2
12C 1:30 PM Womens Club 1x
6
12D 1:30 PM Womens Novice 1x
5
13A 2:00 PM Mens Open 2x
3
13B 2:00 PM Mens Master 2x
8
13C 2:00 PM Mens Club 2x
2
14A 2:15 PM Womens Open 2x
2
14B 2:15 PM Womens Master 2x
1
14C 2:15 PM Womens Club 2x
5
15A 2:30 PM Mens 2-
6
15B 2:30 PM Womens 2-
3
16 2:45 PM Womens Open 4+
22
17 3:15 PM Womens Open 8+
18
    Clark University Crew (A)
K. Katarzyna/R. Van Raan-Welch/M. Berger/M. Kuwahara/L. Clement/G. Larson/M. Rabidou/D. Gedenberg/D. Hitchcock (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
L. Hagamen/C. Chamberlin/K. Jones/M. Loosigian/C. Andresen/S. Dunham/M. Hudnut/A. Szender/V. Friedman (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
M. Quinn/B. Rhatigan/D. Rissmiller/M. Roupon/M. Russell/M. Seavey/A. Talcott/A. Urquhart/C. Plunkett (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Gordon/R. Larson/K. Woodard/S. Lubin/C. Glandorf/K. Kelley/A. Lloyd/L. Glandorf/S. Williams (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Greenberg/M. Jordon/T. Light/L. Erk/U. Baigorria/L. Wirsing/A. Heinneman/K. Coll/A. Dunlap (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Jones/R. Yardy/P. Fader/A. Kazanovicz/E. Lofgren/M. Walcott/G. Horner-Wright/J. Warzonek/M. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Roger Williams University Crew Club (A)
S. Cambell/J. Budzynkewizc/S. Hurd/A. Roy/R. Reynolds/H. Shoreland/A. Zutto/L. Sprague/E. Offley (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
K. Fenton/B. Butler/L. Becker/K. Brown/A. Broadbent/J. Gross/J. Jantzi/J. Orr/S. Rice (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
F. Harkins/S. Hopf/L. Jakobsen/G. Papineau/F. Miller/E. Maskrey/H. Brewster/C. Gariepy/K. Ferraro (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
B. Parke/J. Preston/S. Clafferty/M. Lareau/E. Schiffmann/M. Melick/K. MacPherson/E. Nicolai/D. Bradley (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
J. Webster/L. Angelo/K. Bisordi/E. Blair/N. Blumenstein/M. Carroll/E. Chalko/M. Clarke-Jones/K. Yarashefski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Dossbhoy/L. Doolittle/M. Schoellkopf/K. Ou/E. Wocjik/S. Stockwood/G. Galantino/L. Majzoub/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (B)
L. Herring/E. Valentine/M. Robles/S. Tousignant/R. St.Onge/A. Beach/J. Beebe/B. Gross/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
A. Gray/M. Giddings/K. Gager/K. Gill/C. Carvath/E. Clay/L. Carpenter/J. Schweers/A. Paquette (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Laffel/S. Greenberg/E. Siani/H. Richardson/A. Demelo/K. London/C. Cumming/M. Carey/A. Silberstien (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (C)
J. Netishen/A. Parker/C. Flood/K. Gittleson/B. Quinn/S. Smith/C. Dabilis/K. Chelton/E. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Zoloth/A. Probolus/A. Hammond/M. Anderson/A. Goldsmith/N. Schrager/G. Rulewski/L. McGrail/C. Dmaio (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
J. Mclaughlin/E. Bryan/E. Pikor/C. Linderman/L. Marks/G. Desaulniers/C. Bierken/C. McKoy/B. Murphy (Cox)
 
18 3:30 PM Mens Open 8+
19
    Bowdoin College (A)
J. Haines/W. Pruett/T. Elson/D. Robisnson/M. Wieler/O. Edwards/J. Slocum/D. Wolf/B. Wei (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
M. Feldman/N. Hulme/A. McPherson/S. Pierrepont/J. Berg/J. Ferris/S. Gray/L. McDonnell/G. Lansing (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
B. Mulligan/R. Schwarz/M. Appleton/W. Bogdanowicz/N. Zinter/G. Conners/J. Crowley/K. Crowley/M. Shallow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Sacchetti/W. LoVerme/G. Clark/M. Szekely/J. Moody/C. Flynn/J. Paterson/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Reid/G. Garcia/D. Undercoffler/C. Beck/C. Messina/E. Sollinger/A. Braic/J. Green/N. Dias (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Forrester/M. Muffelman/T. Stephens/J. Nichols/A. Tapley/N. Kuronen/P. Morelli/M. Farry/E. Burns (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
M. Bales/R. Welch/J. Liesen/R. Plowey/N. Pyle/B. Lutz/W. Buffington/J. Sider/D. Sedivy (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
R. Stroke/R. Seven/R. Six/R. Five/R. Four/R. Three/R. Two/R. Bow/R. Cox (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
D. Snowdon/D. Van der Poll/R. Banks/J. Andersen/M. Shaugnessy/M. McGowan/N. Krok/T. Cotreau/C. ODonnell (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
S. Murray/K. Boynton/F. Cuddy/J. Forbes/J. Paine/J. Gag/N. Pearsall/M. Conso/E. Bolton (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Carpenter/S. Bradford/R. Josselyn/C. Brown/G. Larson/Z. Marchado/J. Balaban/B. Glowacki/B. McDonald (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
N. McBryan/P. Larcom/R. Kilborn/B. Burke/J. Pope/B. McJunkin/C. Morin/A. Crawford/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
D. Vitale/K. Messina/M. Munroe/J. Kauffman/B. Pursell/M. Hazel/J. Rogers/I. Buzanoski/D. Leigh (Cox)
 
    Colby College (B)
T. Roberts/K. Selby/D. Sparks/M. Wallach/J. Sparrow/N. VonMertens/A. Vrublevskis/R. Zondervan/E. Shanley (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (B)
J. Dean/M. Depucchio/C. Devine/J. Don/M. Drago/E. Evans/P. Fonseca/J. Gallaro/C. Cummings (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Chiapi/M. Angelicola/P. Heimlicher/D. McDonald/E. Frankenberry/J. Turner/S. Zimmerman/T. Prekaski/A. Nowrygrod (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (B)
J. Florance/M. Brooks/D. Mahoney/K. Staehle/P. Mathews/E. Harrington/Z. Rider/P. Moffat/N. Shaw (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (B)
R. Corriea/P. Beckwith/T. Prokop/T. Climis/M. Houde/K. Coleman/M. Mikin/A. Levesque/L. Kenney (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (B)
G. Murray/G. Young/J. Fitzpatrick/S. MacLellan/M. Hanig/N. Zide/J. Azevedo/D. Clark/J. Fredette (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change