Strong Island Sprints

  • Hosted By: St. Anthony's High School Crew
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 12, 2011
1 Mens Open
1
2 Womens Open
2
3 Mens Masters (Ages 30-39)
1
4 Womens Masters (Ages 30-39)
0
5 Mens Senior (Ages 40-49)
0
6 Womens Senior (Ages 40-49)
0
7 Mens Veteran A (Ages 50-59)
4
8 Womens Veteran A (Ages 50-59)
0
9 Mens Veteran B (Ages 60-69)
0
10 Womens Veteran B (Ages 60-69)
0
11 Mens Veteran C (Ages 70-79)
2
12 Womens Veteran C (Ages 70-79)
0
13 Mens Veteran D (Ages 80-89)
0
14 Womens Veteran D (Ages 80-89)
0
15 Bantam-8th grade or below (1000 meters)
14
16 Mens High School
40
17 Womens High School
44
18 Mens Freshman High School
30
19 Womens Freshman High School
40
20 Mens High School Novice
12
21 Womens High School Novice
24
22 Mens High School Lightweight (160 lbs)
34
23 Womens High School Lightweight (130 lbs)
42
    Montclair High School
G. McNeill
 
    Montclair High School
A. Kim
 
    Montclair High School
L. Zolnowsky
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
E. Barclay
 
    Montclair High School
A. Zolnowsky
 
    Montclair High School
A. Schnieder
 
    Montclair High School
C. Cailliarec
 
    Montclair High School
M. Astarita
 
    Montclair High School
A. Cruz
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
S. Petro
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
K. Egan
 
    Montclair High School
R. Cucci
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
A. Triola
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
M. Smith
 
    Montclair High School
A. Handelman
 
    Montclair High School
A. van Ingwegen
 
    Montclair High School
J. Farber
 
    Montclair High School
R. Dowd
 
    Montclair High School
C. Leslie
 
    Montclair High School
K. Minet
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
C. McGoldrick
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
l. pyo
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
c. vezza
 
    McGann Mercy High School
E. Kuehhas
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
k. french
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
G. DellAquilo
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Mateyunas
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Massey
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Hamilton
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
J. Carillo
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
C. Corssen
 
    Manhasset High School
A. Lynn
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
A. Khoury
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
A. Livesay
 
    McGann Mercy High School
L. Garcia
 
    Manhasset High School
A. Parsons
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Gugerty
 
    Bay Shore High School
V. Maresca
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
K. Benedetto
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club
S. Fisher
 
    Montclair High School
C. Cousins
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
T. Hoelzer
 
24 Mens Collegiate
0
25 Womens Collegiate
0
26 Mens Collegiate Novice
1
27 Womens Collegiate Novice
2
28 Mens Collegiate Lightweight (165 lbs)
0
29 Womens Collegiate Lightweight (130 lbs)
0
30 Mens Coxswain
9
31 Womens Coxswain
11
32 Crew Parents (1000 meters)
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change