Frogtown Races
- Sep 24, 2011
- head
- International Park
- Toledo, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Toledo Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 24, 2011 | |||||
break | See Heat Sheet/Draw section for the updated Schedule | ||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 12 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Jones Jr
|
201.7 (68)
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jarosz
|
115.3 (58)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Conway
|
155.5 (63)
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
G. Prince
|
87.5 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
N. Burdick
|
100.9 (56)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson
|
138.7 (61)
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kelly
|
75.0 (52)
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (B) |
M. Pumarada
|
69.1 (51)
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (B) |
P. Sheehan
|
81.1 (53)
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
F. Hill
|
108.0 (57)
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club (C) |
R. Lively
|
138.7 (61)
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (C) |
B. Walker
|
75.0 (52)
|
|||
2 | 8:30 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 0 |
||
3 | 8:40 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 4 |
||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. Dresser
|
58.1 (49)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Moleski
|
115.3 (58)
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hill
|
108.0 (57)
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Jakubowski
|
48.0 (47)
|
|||
4 | 8:40 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 1 |
||
5 | 9:00 AM | Womens HS 1st Varsity 8+ | 12 |
||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
a. mcconnell/r. langenderfer/m. behrman/p. wesolowski/m. koeniger/k. fry/k. betz/p. anderson/t. hoyt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
S. Casey/S. Davis/C. DiFrank/M. Duckworth/O. Gugliemotto/M. Irelan/E. Kuret/M. Loper/S. Asad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Brennan/J. Llorens/A. Mordell/C. Wizner/C. Platt/K. McGarry/M. Shook/E. Hughes/C. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
C. Wellik/A. Schaldenbrand/T. Wellik/S. Chen/E. Marenghi/B. Stetz/V. Decker/K. Paige/H. McCabe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. Scott/S. Wallien/C. Kryder-Reid/O. Ross/E. Bottorff/V. Sharpless/M. Rader/E. Edwards/M. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
C. Sprague-Manrow/C. Dane/E. Held/P. Mack/B. Churilla/M. Cermak/J. Marlow/J. Strassner/H. TURNER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oldani/A. Anthony/R. Emberling/A. Kleinheksel/E. Fall/A. Losacco/D. Wright/S. Fall/E. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Connery/A. Mroz/J. Kruse/E. Austin/A. Campbell/K. Luchette/C. Oksas/E. Simon/K. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
M. Buitron/L. Davis-Brady/L. Hinojosa/E. Bourland/S. Kendall/M. Boisvert/F. D'Introno/A. Moreno/R. Colvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
E. Miller/L. McCormick/A. Rudolph/H. Dana/B. Less/G. Mancy/A. Sheehan/E. Win/J. Genaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Schodorf/K. Roberts/Z. Ribar/L. Brown/G. Tucker/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/C. Turner/S. Hammel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
V. Langwasser/T. Lundstrom/K. Cantrell/M. Stump/J. Hays/G. Bachmann/M. Pollack/J. Huddle/N. Villaveces (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | 9:20 AM | Womens HS 2nd Varsity 8+ | 13 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
L. Mehl/T. O'Tighearnaigh/M. Pollner/E. Rettew/S. Asad/S. Zhang/H. Tiarks/J. Spiropoulos/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/P. Swegles/K. Schoensee/M. McCarron/G. Tucker/H. Davies/D. McKinley/R. Constant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
K. Emma/A. Snow/L. Khorsheed/L. Trulik/N. Biza/C. Young/B. Sweta/S. April/J. Co (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Burger/C. Hanuschek/M. Mitchell/E. Gibson/E. Strenski/A. HUBER/A. HUBER/L. Rigby/A. Reinstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
A. Terry/N. Dech/A. Dietrich/V. Dietrich/E. Smith/V. Stoiber/K. Tafelski/R. Thees/M. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Zwick/K. Grant/F. Enger/B. Mroz/M. Mroz/K. Salazar/V. Torres/M. Travnik/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
M. Hagan/M. Torres/E. Davila/L. Passmore/K. Tuck/J. Sow/E. West/M. Hinojosa/J. Hu (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
H. Dart/H. Bettinger/L. Shrader/A. Zervas/S. Rotte/J. Friesner/J. Kulish/A. Studtmann/A. Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Caradonna/A. Holden/S. Schmitt/H. Johnston/L. Voorhees/K. Lowes/C. Capuano/T. Kegley/C. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Michely/G. Busick/E. Akin/B. Shields/M. Fee/A. Koenig/S. Goodman/D. West/K. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Hummel/M. Steedman/V. Thompson/S. Allaire/N. Hannaway/A. Robinson/B. Laverty/A. Morrison/A. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Moore/A. Sealy/S. Bevilacqua/M. Mai/A. Shomo/J. Rawahneh/C. Mullen/R. Brohard/A. Katrak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Martin/D. Telfer/K. Ford/m. crosby/A. Guay/R. Lott/M. Rapp/K. Stathulis/A. Patitsas (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | 9:40 AM | Womens HS Novice 4+ | 17 |
||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Marks/M. Conway/J. Jernas/L. Wilder/e. helton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
S. Heard/J. Bush/S. Hutchinson/C. Floyd/A. Kohler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
E. Workman/R. Serafy/E. Marshall/A. McClelland/J. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
G. Manchester/I. Strickler/A. Matthews/A. Sanford/h. peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
J. Takos/A. Ridgley/C. Duke/P. See/I. Dawes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
A. Esfahan/I. Matossian/I. Van Eck/S. Isabelle/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Yates/N. Bognanno/L. Eppler/A. Weddle/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
K. Boyle/A. Cunningham/J. Hicks/K. Kurtz/K. FINCH (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Croley/E. Peterson/J. Mouat/S. Carrillo/C. Racelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
E. Webb/S. McColm/T. Lee/C. Paskus/A. Duron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coggburn/E. Ferris/H. Freytag/E. Heskett/K. Lance (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
J. Voltmann/H. Mattes/K. Kamal/R. Kinzeler/K. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
C. Brieden/R. Ewald/E. Langan/S. Tischbein/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B) |
A. Forman/S. St John/E. Tichenor/K. Campbell/I. Hodas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
J. Portu/C. Phillips/M. Chambers/D. Lehavy/E. Caldwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
A. Boisvert/K. Liu/E. Gagne/N. Lee/M. Ebright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
K. Nelson/D. McMurtrie/R. Marowitz/O. Sawatzki/I. Potenzini (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | 9:55 AM | Mens HS Novice 8+ | 18 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Smith/J. Shore/C. Davis/S. Gugliemotto/H. Ozello/M. Coyle/J. McGwire/K. Buchanan/K. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Baker/A. Wang/O. Ferguson/J. Cloyd/R. Ferrara/A. Furtau/J. Kalmar/M. Landuyt/M. Dimond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
B. Walsh/M. Barber/C. Knox/E. Armbruster/E. Morag/J. Kim/R. George/J. El-Khatib/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Wilson/T. Klimek/W. Brewer/G. Cawi/J. METZLER/A. Stanley/W. Beckman/B. Powers/S. Schiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Danaher/C. Custer/S. Brock/C. Ebach/A. Enyeart/A. Kerns/C. Ulrich/K. Doroudian/J. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
N. Nelson/K. Dumas/J. Blazevic/M. Mankins/T. Teklinski/W. Saunders/M. Sims/J. Wonsil/R. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gage/E. Osterwisch/T. Oldani/R. Ali/T. Uhler/B. Lindstrom/G. Roy/V. Boyse-Peacor/P. Bialek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
J. Houghton/Q. Faro/J. Fisher/B. Wegryn/Z. Burns/K. Walentowski/B. Van Dijk/B. Bavonese/R. Michaels (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
B. Win/C. Nye/A. Hasselbach/J. Guyton/B. Rollison/N. Carroll/C. Moore/S. Mehta/A. Schifko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luckett/G. Pothast/D. Sullivan/E. Taylor/A. Odabas/N. Ferris/E. Thompson/C. Burke/J. Mize (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
J. Scully/J. Wills/B. Bingham/N. Myers/S. McCabe/T. McCabe/J. Klein/D. Burchfield/J. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B) |
M. Dekker/A. Modepalli/J. Nicoli/G. Recindez/T. Wijesundera/S. Chriavuri/J. Kozicz/S. Schulte/S. Philippou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (B) |
A. WARDIA/J. Margevicius/p. KENKEL/P. Jusino/D. Sullivan/b. mcgorisk/M. Santoro/E. James/G. Hatcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
B. Xiao/A. Kahana/A. Whitaker/A. Uytingco/C. Melcher/M. Scotton/W. Strode/S. Madapoosi/A. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B) |
L. Dick/Z. Prephan/A. Earle/V. Vermeulen/W. Beebe/B. Griffey/J. Steinmiller/F. Rudolph/S. Rai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
T. Riddlebarger/P. Murdock/J. UHLENBROCK/B. Steinman/K. Steinour/N. Herfel/N. Garrett/B. Bower/L. Steurer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
N. Pappas/G. Beery/J. Allen/R. Lundstrom/A. Vore/J. Mosier/C. Hawk/M. Sheridan/J. Bugenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (D) |
B. Fortner/D. Dalton/A. Sciore/T. Gibbs/A. West/R. Lindsey/E. Snyder/L. Greiner/K. Bugenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | 10:00 AM | Womens Open 2- | 4 |
||
10 | 10:05 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
11 | 10:10 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 2 |
||
12 | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
13 | 10:10 AM | Womens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
14 | 10:35 AM | Mens HS 1st Varsity 8+ | 12 |
||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Workman/L. Neuroth/M. Minns/M. Clingman/J. Bauer/C. Larkin/M. Leaver/J. Marshall/D. Bellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Duncan/A. Seski/D. Suma/C. Campbell/J. Sullivan/D. Trudel/C. Nemeh/Z. Weise/S. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Deakin/H. Kim/Q. Johns/H. Kieme/G. Matossian/L. Gago/J. Xu/A. Miller/P. Haffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lindstrom/C. Darnton/R. Hiner/G. Perrett/A. Psarouthakis/L. Lehavy/B. Kennedy/J. McKarns/P. Nease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Skelding/P. Voss/B. Oleniczak/L. Gonzalez/A. isaacson/C. DeCaluwe/B. Fitzsimmons/W. Hrabak/B. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
M. Sanchez/A. Almani/J. Bee/J. TenBroek/M. Chiok/S. Desai/B. Ebright/B. Frey/M. Hinojosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
G. Navarette/L. McCollum/E. Brodin/J. Dollman/J. Nowicki/T. Laipply/A. Prephan/D. Stoll/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Brown/S. Klamar/Z. Politz/K. Gramila/J. Lucks/E. Schick/A. Cartmille/I. Margard/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
P. Austin/P. VanRyzin/F. Perryman/R. Hatfull/B. Murphy/A. Puccetti/Z. Boyle/G. Vitcavage/E. Garfinkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Caspers/R. Kesselring/P. Lecorgne/C. Sarisky/B. Leonard/D. Just/J. Axt/J. Rollins/T. Gainey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
N. Steinberg/J. Tepas/A. Stryker/J. Houghton/O. Genyk/L. Eddy/K. Debacker/D. Aikens/T. Bee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Masters/N. Anderson/T. Thompson/N. Teteris/H. Burcham/A. Moore/W. Byrd/F. Atkinson/M. Ogle (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | 10:45 AM | Mens HS 2nd Varsity 8+ | 8 |
||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
S. Blackburn/B. Peng/N. Terrell/C. Adams/G. Hillebrand/D. Scotton/W. Kryska/A. Barrell/M. Strader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Petersen/N. Giambrone/E. Sarich/P. Engel/J. Joyce/J. O'Connor/A. Franz/C. Schoen/S. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
A. Atassi/S. Nowicki/M. Gaynor/N. Carlson/D. Parikh/B. OBrien/E. Oatis/N. Fuller/A. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Curran/B. Perez/I. Briggs/M. Knox/P. Bruce/M. Fredrick/A. Mollmann/C. Sipp/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
B. O'Keeffe/S. Connors/K. Austin/N. Narayanan/C. Beisner/A. Hsu/A. Thakur/A. Belack/J. Benhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marshall/J. McNenny/A. Radecki/J. Nadler/H. Ellis/W. Kelly/R. Watson/T. Savoie/T. Akin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stout/H. Choi/T. Chen/M. Austin/N. Morningstar/O. Rosales/A. Bajaj/S. Richmond/B. Yarlagadda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Gardiner/Z. Dickinson/B. Moser/A. Ehler/G. Frair/D. Allen/I. Bravender/M. Coyle/D. Treglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | 10:55 AM | Womens HS 1x | 3 |
||
17 | 10:55 AM | Womens Open 1x | 0 |
||
18 | 11:00 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
19 | 11:00 AM | Mens HS Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
||
20 | 11:10 AM | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
21 | 11:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 7 |
||
22 | 11:25 AM | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
||
23 | 11:35 AM | Mixed HS 8+ | 11 |
||
24 | 11:45 AM | Womens Open 8+ | 1 |
||
25 | 11:50 AM | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 2 |
||
26 | 12:00 PM | Mens HS Novice 4+ | 21 |
||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Despoth/M. Howard/E. Kania/P. Schaffer/B. Vigallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
S. Klopping/D. Colley/O. Swolsky/M. Alvarez/A. Mengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
B. Smith/J. Shore/C. Davis/S. Gugliemotto/J. Coyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Ross/D. Rosati/J. Kalmar/R. Daniels/C. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
L. Woltz/S. lookabaugh/B. Roget/T. Martin/I. Dawes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
M. Dekker/A. Modepalli/J. Nicoli/J. Kozicz/S. Philippou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Hamori/S. Stewart/B. Powers/B. Smith/W. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
N. Holub/D. Ondrus/A. Mackenzie/D. Varghese/S. Danaher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
N. Nelson/K. Dumas/J. Blazevic/M. Mankins/D. Burrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gage/E. Osterwisch/B. Lindstrom/R. Ali/P. Bialek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
A. Almani/D. Aikens/J. Fisher/B. Wegryn/K. Tuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
C. Nye/A. Hasselbach/N. Carroll/Z. Prephan/N. Kranjec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Odabas/E. Taylor/C. Burke/N. Ferris/J. Mize (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B) |
m. tomasi/E. Peters/J. Braden/A. Kohler/J. Mestemaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
J. McGwire/J. Wills/K. Buchanan/R. Wagner/K. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
O. Ferguson/J. Cloyd/R. Ferrara/A. Wang/M. Dimond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
T. Barrum/C. Wilson/S. Thompson/J. McMenamin/c. sabharwal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
G. Roy/T. Oldani/T. Uhler/V. Boyse-Peacor/A. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
N. Bavonese/R. Michaels/Z. Burns/N. Kheterpal/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
E. Thompson/N. Garrett/N. Herfel/L. Greiner/L. Steurer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
J. Baker/A. Furtau/S. Nemeh/M. Landuyt/Z. Jatkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Adaptive 2x 1000m sprint | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Adaptive 2x 1000m sprint | 0 |
|||
29 | Womens Adaptive 1x 1000m sprint | 1 |
|||
30 | Mens Adaptive 1x 1000m sprint | 0 |
|||
31 | 1:00 PM | Womens HS Novice 8+ | 19 |
||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
S. Heard/J. Francis/K. Williams/D. Spaulding/S. Hutchinson/M. SanGregory/E. Mossing/E. Mossing/K. Lortz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
E. Marshall/A. McClelland/E. Workman/R. Serafy/J. Voltmann/M. Noble/K. Kamal/T. Rahman/S. Asad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
H. Davies/G. Tucker/A. Hamilton/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/R. Ewald/A. Sanford/G. Manchester/R. Constant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
J. Takos/A. Ridgley/K. Courter/K. Baran/T. Bumbledare/A. Heller/A. Evans/C. Dong/C. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
A. Esfahan/I. Matossian/S. Isabelle/I. Van Eck/A. Forman/S. St John/E. Tichenor/K. Campbell/M. Bonvicini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Bechtel/L. Chadderton/L. Eppler/J. Hand/A. Hoffmann/V. Longe/L. Wilson/M. Morelock/O. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tolia/A. Rudberg/L. Yurgalite/M. Truran/L. Murray/M. O'Brien/J. Manees/A. Konson/L. Bortell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
K. FINCH/K. Boyle/A. Cunningham/K. Kurtz/K. McCarthy/J. McQueary/A. Turner/R. Thees/M. Armbruster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Croley/S. Carrillo/E. Peterson/J. Mouat/D. Stevens/A. Smotrich-Barr/S. McGee/T. Thomas/C. Racelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
E. Webb/T. Lee/S. McColm/N. Lee/A. Boisvert/M. Torres/J. Sow/C. Paskus/A. Duron (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
N. Ayad/J. Bainbridge/C. long/K. Bohm/R. Steinbauer/M. Mistor/G. Weimerskirch/A. Beale/S. Vermeulen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coggburn/E. Ferris/A. Sherman/M. Swartz/R. Marowitz/K. Nelson/D. McMurtrie/O. Sawatzki/K. Lance (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
A. Matthews/G. Conrad/E. Langan/m. packer/C. Brieden/o. benton/E. Dwyer/S. Tischbein/h. peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
C. Yates/N. Bognanno/V. Demogala/T. Heath/C. Stone/T. Helgason/M. Edwards/C. Young/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
M. Hernandez/J. Hicks/A. Rittichier/v. peacock/N. Roe/V. Dietrich/C. Tipping/C. Adams/J. Eischen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
E. Gagne/M. Ramon/A. Mollin/J. Stemmer/J. Colvin/G. Zampardo/M. Whitehorn/K. Liu/M. Hinojosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
A. Trestan/M. Hitch/G. Shade/A. Bodie/S. Wawrzyniak/A. Brown/S. Whitton/J. Flickinger/A. Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
S. Letterio/M. Musgrave/C. Westerman/E. Shilling/M. Murdock/S. Rosenberg/A. Book/S. Meyers/I. Potenzini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
R. Rios/A. Brincks/K. Malone/H. Freytag/J. Maxwell/E. Heskett/A. Cox/S. Katz/J. Fonseca-Folden (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | 1:10 PM | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
||
33 | 1:20 PM | Mens HS 2x | 10 |
||
34 | 1:20 PM | Mens Open 2x | 0 |
||
35 | 1:20 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 2 |
||
36 | 1:40 PM | Mixed 2x | 5 |
||
37 | 1:50 PM | Womens HS Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/A. Mordell/E. Hughes/M. Shook/D. McKinley/M. McCarron/K. Schoensee/C. Rose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Michely/G. Busick/C. Hamlin/G. Bachmann/E. Akin/J. Huddle/J. kurvink/S. Bevilacqua/A. Katrak (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | 1:50 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Sekulich/S. Mueller/K. Mueller/K. Kashmer/D. DiSante/T. Kabealo/A. Knoch/J. Johnson/r. c (Cox)
|
2.4 (32)
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
W. Lundstrom/D. Ferrris/C. Miller/A. Caspers/B. Cantrell/J. McNenny/K. Ferris/S. Clark/J. Bugenstein (Cox)
|
46.5 (49)
|
|||
39 | 1:55 PM | MV4+ | Mens HS Varsity 4+ | 27 |
|
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
N. Billmaier/J. Poddany/D. Johnson/J. Francis/A. Mengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Workman/S. Grisvard/L. Neuroth/M. Minns/D. Bellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Duncan/C. Campbell/D. Suma/A. Seski/C. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
C. Garver/A. Krills/M. Lombardo/B. Luksik/B. Dorenkott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
B. Coulter/H. Kieme/Q. Johns/J. Xu/P. Haffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Peyton/K. Orr/B. Vierhile/D. Robinson/A. Seifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kazewych/M. Robinet/A. Mackenzie/J. Winter/J. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hartenburg/S. Welling/Z. Hartenburg/R. Kiel/A. Basham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Psarouthakis/G. Perrett/R. Hiner/L. Lehavy/P. Nease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Skelding/P. Voss/B. Oleniczak/L. Gonzalez/W. DiRe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
D. Aikens/A. Almani/B. Ebright/L. Eddy/J. Tepas (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
N. Carlson/E. Brodin/S. Nowicki/B. OBrien/A. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Brown/K. Gramila/Z. Politz/S. Klamar/W. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
P. VanRyzin/P. Austin/R. Hatfull/F. Perryman/E. Garfinkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Leonard/G. Pothast/B. Luckett/D. Sullivan/T. Gainey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Leaver/J. Marshall/J. Bauer/C. Larkin/M. Clingman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B) |
A. Miller/G. Matossian/L. Gago/H. Kim/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. isaacson/C. DeCaluwe/B. Fitzsimmons/W. Hrabak/S. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
S. Ellison/B. Frey/J. Hu/A. Kaldjian/T. Bee (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B) |
T. Laipply/J. Nowicki/J. Dollman/A. Prephan/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Lucks/N. Teteris/A. Cartmille/E. Schick/M. Ogle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B) |
A. Puccetti/B. Murphy/G. Vitcavage/B. O'Keeffe/W. Aloe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (C) |
P. Engel/N. Giambrone/E. Sarich/J. O'Connor/B. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
T. Thompson/A. Moore/H. Burcham/I. Margard/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (D) |
K. Petersen/J. Joyce/A. Franz/J. Maloney/T. Cooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (D) |
I. Bravender/A. Ehler/G. Frair/M. Knox/D. Treglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (E) |
J. Masters/Z. Dickinson/P. Bruce/B. Perez/B. Gardiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | 2:15 PM | Mens HS JV 4+ | 0 |
||
41 | 2:25 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
42 | 2:25 PM | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 0 |
||
43 | 2:30 PM | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
44 | 2:40 PM | Mens HS 1x | 5 |
||
45 | 2:40 PM | Mens Open 1x | 3 |
||
46 | 2:50 PM | Womens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
47 | 3:00 PM | WHSV4+ | Womens HS Varsity 4+ | 35 |
|
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
a. mcconnell/r. langenderfer/m. koeniger/k. betz/e. helton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
K. Sullivan/E. Hooper/M. Steinmiller/A. Mengel/K. Lortz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
M. Duckworth/B. Irelan/H. Tiarks/T. O'Tighearnaigh/D. Figliuolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Shook/C. Platt/A. Hamilton/G. Tucker/h. peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
E. Shaeffer/S. Schmucker/L. Labardee/E. Assenheimer/M. Dawes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
T. Wellik/B. Stetz/E. Marenghi/S. Chen/H. McCabe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. Scott/O. Ross/E. Bottorff/V. Sharpless/C. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
K. CASTONGUAY/M. Truran/L. Yurgalite/L. Bortell/S. Tolia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (A) |
C. Sprague-Manrow/A. Terry/E. Smith/R. Thees/K. Tafelski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Basham/K. Glore/S. Sieren/B. Timbrook/E. Hartenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oldani/A. Anthony/R. Emberling/E. Fall/E. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Kruse/A. Mroz/C. Oksas/K. Luchette/K. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
A. Moreno/M. Buitron/S. Kendall/E. Bourland/R. Colvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
E. Miller/L. McCormick/A. Rudolph/B. Less/S. Kanjuparamban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Schodorf/K. Roberts/Z. Ribar/L. Brown/S. Hammel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
L. Altherr/C. Kylander/M. Perryman/H. Zatawski/C. Stoller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
V. Langwasser/T. Lundstrom/J. Hays/M. Stump/N. Villaveces (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B) |
r. reyes/m. sofalvi/k. martin/T. Anderson/t. hoyt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
M. Irelan/O. Gugliemotto/S. Davis/S. Asad/S. Asad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (B) |
C. Wellik/A. Schaldenbrand/V. Decker/K. Paige/J. Co (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. Rader/K. Geisse/C. Kryder-Reid/E. Edwards/A. Reinstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (B) |
M. Cermak/V. Stoiber/P. Mack/J. Marlow/M. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (B) |
A. Kleinheksel/S. Goetzke/D. Wright/I. Chen/G. Sanford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Connery/E. Austin/A. Campbell/E. Simon/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (B) |
L. Davis-Brady/L. Hinojosa/M. Hinojosa/L. Passmore/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (B) |
H. Dart/J. Cetnar/G. Mancy/H. Bettinger/J. Genaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
G. Tucker/E. Bergdoll/A. Williams/A. Holden/A. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
K. Cantrell/G. Bachmann/B. Shields/M. Pollack/A. Katrak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (C) |
A. Snow/L. Trulik/K. Emma/L. Khorsheed/I. Hodas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
K. Hoeper/G. Cawi/M. Geisse/j. phillips/H. Thomason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Academy Crew (C) |
J. Strassner/E. Held/C. Dane/B. Churilla/H. TURNER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Zwick/K. Grant/F. Enger/V. Torres/A. San Diego (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. Caradonna/L. Voorhees/S. Schmitt/T. Kegley/A. Keegan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
A. Koenig/M. Fee/S. Goodman/D. West/J. Mize (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (D) |
M. Moore/A. Sealy/C. Mullen/M. Mai/C. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | 3:20 PM | Womens HS JV 4+ | 0 |
||
49 | 3:25 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 0 |
||
50 | 3:30 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
51 | 3:35 PM | Mens HS Ltwt 8+ | 9 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/D. Trudel/T. Duncan/Z. Weise/C. Nemeh/I. Thompson/J. Heide/A. Dillard/S. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
B. Walsh/R. George/E. Armbruster/E. Morag/M. Barber/J. Kim/W. Arts/S. Orr/P. Haffey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Daily/S. Scheidler/B. Settle/M. Wilson/G. Miller/G. Peyton/B. Powers/B. HUBER/A. Seifert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
A. Healy/J. BUNZELUK/C. Reidsma/K. Peart/D. Clark/A. Mitchell/J. Blazevic/S. Morley/S. Weideman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lindstrom/C. Darnton/B. Kennedy/B. Peng/S. Blackburn/C. Adams/A. Stout/J. McKarns/M. Strader (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A) |
D. Parikh/D. Stoll/M. Gaynor/N. Fuller/A. Mack/A. Kumaran/E. Oatis/D. Jenkins/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Gardiner/J. Studley/C. Knoop/M. Fredrick/D. Allen/R. Wilkes/A. Mollmann/C. Sipp/J. Blankemeyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Caspers/R. Kesselring/P. Lecorgne/C. Sarisky/E. Thompson/D. Just/J. Axt/J. Rollins/T. Gainey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
S. Marshall/J. McNenny/A. Radecki/J. Nadler/H. Ellis/W. Kelly/R. Watson/T. Savoie/T. Akin (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | 3:45 PM | Womens HS 2x | 6 |
||
53 | 3:55 PM | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
||
54 | 3:55 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 3 |
||
55 | 4:00 PM | Mixed Open 8+ | 1 |
||
56 | 4:00 PM | Mixed HS 4+ | 3 |
||
57 | 4:00 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 2 |
||
58 | 4:10 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
||
59 | 4:15 PM | Womens HS Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
C. Duke/P. See/K. Courter/I. Dawes/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
M. O'Brien/A. Rudberg/J. Manees/L. Murray/Y. Papoulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Mroz/M. Mroz/A. Lyons/M. Travnik/M. BERNARDO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Saalman/C. Turner/A. Jennings/S. Small/C. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shomo/J. Rawahneh/J. kurvink/A. Polito/K. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change