Aberdeen Dad Vail Regatta
- May 13, 2011 To May 14, 2011
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Dad Vail Regatta Organizing Committee
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 13, 2011 | |||||
1 | Men's Varsity Heavyweight Eight | 31 |
|||
2 | Men's JV Heavyweight Eight | 17 |
|||
3 | Men's Frosh/Novice Hvwt Eight | 30 |
|||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
E. Taubman/L. Wan/M. Voltz/K. Nalubolu/A. Kolt/J. Heisler/D. Park/K. Seidler/L. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston College (A) |
J. Corbett/S. Fanning/J. Lawrence/C. Samul/C. Jones/C. Senft/F. Gonfiantini/N. Caira/M. Mitrokostas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brock University (A) |
T. Schrijver/A. Dowd/B. Fair/N. Bourque/M. Wortley/M. Kessler/J. Patterson/B. Stubbs/R. Wolochatiuk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
J. McCarron/C. Seery/C. Corwen/Q. Gier/H. Gabriel/C. Beach/M. Sisto/S. Robinson/B. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
|
||||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
B. Spearing/P. Falco/G. Vissers/S. Caiola/M. Raffaelli/E. Weiner/J. Fusco/C. Galbato/R. Solano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
m. salamon/B. Parra/v. carey/D. Congiusta/j. alexander/A. Carpelo/i. suaco/a. truica/m. mcveigh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
Z. Saylors/T. Johnson/E. Coyne/D. Noyes/J. Butt/P. Gross/W. Rose/B. Baker/S. Price (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sawicki/C. Ciungan/K. Pierson/Z. Whittle/J. Dec/T. Nieman/E. Avena/A. Wlodkowski/C. Simon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
R. Buchheit/E. Johnson/E. Stinebricker/D. Krautkremer/C. Palma/G. Badura/S. Manzo/M. Faraj/M. Cominsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
M. Gibbs/D. Carmody/C. Koch/B. Libbey/C. Smith/R. McKenna/F. Kisby/T. Daily/J. Andrew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
R. White/J. Wambold/H. Brown/A. Smith/K. Meredith/R. Zullo/Z. Gant/J. Briscoe/N. Kavourias (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Marist College Crew (A) |
H. Drouin-Reed/C. Behnke/C. Bissetta/K. Cabello/E. Kaufmann/M. Michaud/S. Pomposi/D. Woolley/E. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGinnis/A. Richard/M. Difilippo/M. Prokop/D. Otterson/S. Knoblock/K. Bergmann/J. Mora/S. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
R. Clark/R. Golden/R. Bennett/J. Fischer/B. Justice/J. Clark/S. Malmsten/T. Ellison/B. Selis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (A) |
C. Rohan/A. Stover/M. Leclerc/H. Meck/M. Frick/E. Fischer/M. Bray/B. Jones/B. Daugherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
|
||||
University at Albany Crew (A) |
B. O'Connor/M. Beliveau/C. Giano/D. Simonson/B. Stevens/F. Vanca/P. Garzynski/R. Pilz/M. Cullinane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
U. Novice Male 2/U. Novice Male 3/U. Novice Male 4/U. Novice Male 5/U. Novice Male 6/U. Novice Male 7/U. Novice Male 8/U. Novice Male 9/U. Novice Male 1 (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
R. Garrett/D. Nieves/P. Walsh/C. Justis/C. Devine/R. Pullyblank/L. Schneider/J. Currell/T. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
D. Cronk/K. Funnell/D. Snyder/Z. Goss/K. Browning/C. Beatovich/J. Wasselle/C. Davis/L. Hudak (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
S. Koorathota/N. LeClaire/J. Taylor/L. Wholly/W. Li/M. Ma/J. Prosack/H. Kim/D. Cohen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
M. Twardzik/M. Correa/C. Del Gardo/M. Volpe/Z. Rouhana/K. Vigario/M. Dedvukaj/J. Dunn/A. McAlvin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
D. Duggan/D. Corin/T. Buergel/E. Ramos/P. Azanov/T. Caldwell/B. Zunkeler/N. Margolies/E. Riley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
4 | Men's Varsity Lightweight Eight | 10 |
|||
5 | Men's Frosh/Novice Ltwt Eight | 4 |
|||
6 | Men's V. Heavyweight Four w/Cox | 54 |
|||
7 | Men's Lightweight Four w/Cox | 23 |
|||
8 | Men's Frosh/Novice Four w/Cox | 47 |
|||
9 | Men's Pair without Cox | 30 |
|||
10 | Women's Varsity Heavyweight Eight (Open) | 36 |
|||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
A. Miller/N. Stadnicky/M. Bruno/S. Waldman/V. Levine/M. Fitzmaurice/B. Cain/J. Gurgui/E. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
C. Cabiati/J. O'Mara/V. Dudley/K. Watson/C. Schoenecker/T. Jordan/N. Pilling/A. Martens/K. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
C. Gellatly/A. Greene/J. Dodson/V. Jump/K. Ronan/M. Burns/R. Rubin/A. Manz/S. LaVerdy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drake University Women's Rowing (A) |
K. Moore/S. Goulette/A. Piekarczyk/K. Beimal/S. Williams/B. Michael/M. Perington/H. Dietz/T. Armstrong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
B. Jones/T. Cyr/B. Nesmith/M. Luther/B. Gerdeman/B. Korte/B. Dudus/L. Foley/C. Balmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
A. Sunofsky/C. Egraz/K. Helmer/L. Helmer/K. Gaskey/E. Anderson/A. Fitzmorris/K. Branciforte/A. Paparo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
M. McAuliffe/L. Griffin/B. Hally/N. Skolnitsky/M. Beumer/A. Pidgeon/M. Waddell/L. Bowen/A. Eddy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mayville/L. Marshall/K. Phelan/K. Arnold/C. Mankins/L. Marshall/L. Adlof/H. Brinza/V. Dean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
D. Fournier/A. Sobiech/W. Mathews/J. Carmody/M. Mosier/J. Zachowski/A. Sierigk/E. Close/J. Goldstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
K. Fittipaldi/B. Stanko/K. Burke/E. Zielinski/V. Luke/M. Bolt/J. Beck/L. Mastrangelo/S. Kanefsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
A. Timmel/J. Ogden/C. Reid/C. Bird/R. Wilkins/R. Porter/K. Dennington/K. Bazergui/E. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Marist College Crew (A) |
A. Ketner/M. Mahoney/C. Coms/A. Carafas/C. Koegl/S. Ordway/V. Mather/K. Butta/Z. Christopher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Corcoran/M. Daniels/G. Pagan/E. Fisher/S. Camp/C. Calgaro/K. Maffei/M. Kneibhler/K. Sanford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Michigan State Crew Club (A) |
S. Castle/L. Gulich/S. Dimaria/T. Hash/M. Paparella/K. Beels/R. Malysheva/M. McMahon/K. McGlew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
K. Shepherd/M. Davies/C. Schepeler/V. Zuzelo/A. Chen/E. Butler/A. Henry/K. Vanden Bos/E. Baxter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
M. Palmer/B. Walker/M. Scott/A. Day/K. Kalbacher/M. Machuta/E. Reynolds/E. Kalbacher/C. Dailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
R. Krajewski/J. Gostomski/E. Lubbers/M. Dean/S. Bales/K. Schmidlin/P. Arnold/A. Springer/J. Atkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
A. Voss/C. Roadcap/J. Easterling/L. Bransfield/P. Madison/E. Hess/M. Pardy/H. Earle/A. Giegerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (A) |
E. Rohlfing/L. Mattingly/M. Busse/M. Powers/R. Young/A. Smith/A. Elmore/S. Warner/K. Egan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacramento State (A) |
E. Airoldi/S. Pivonka/M. Folco/J. Lathrop/C. Brennan/S. Dosu/A. Dendrinos/R. Woolston/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
B. Kammerman/B. Dempsey/f. gojmerac/A. Acuna/D. Brady/C. Smith/M. Schanne/G. Parker/C. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
P. O'Sullivan/M. Welsh/A. Boc/T. Wasserleben/J. Sutor/J. Lees/B. Moore/C. Loeber/E. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
A. Cruickshank/L. Bullis/L. Senteno/R. Betros/L. Yuengert/W. Davis/V. Emerson/V. Lundberg/M. Pfohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
R. Kemp/S. David/S. Green/B. Ronald/H. MacMahon-Manning/D. Carlino/A. Hanhurst/B. Davidson/K. Evely (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
|
||||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
S. Wonders/K. Bruening/M. Baeder/G. Doepker/M. Stikiewicz/K. Kramer/M. Chipman/E. Quinn/K. Dormish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
M. Rubin/D. Finnerty/C. Williams/R. Conway/L. Kanaskie/S. Lynch/A. Maguire/L. Kolsky/H. Levitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
K. MacKenzie/M. Streitfield/K. Bennett/A. Doolin/K. vonzweck/A. DiMatteo/R. Spielberg/K. Allocco/E. Hajjar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Scranton Crew Team (A) |
A. Merlo/L. Meade/B. Dolan/B. Gannon/C. VanLenten/L. McKeever/A. Sullivan/M. Elmuccio/K. Lillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
G. Loft/K. Gaffney/A. Bednar/J. Williams/R. Shepardson-Rudden/T. Beattie/K. Prairie/E. West/O. Miles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Gasparotti/N. Helmstetter/A. Mansch/C. Candalor/S. Cooney/L. Nikkel-Dumyahn/E. Rech/C. Cotter/K. Moon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Virginia University (A) |
C. Schrand/K. Verwey/S. Gribbons/R. Viglianco/K. Brownson/R. Purych/H. Meale/J. Spencer/M. Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
B. Williams/L. MacPherson/K. Murphy/e. rudebusch/E. Smith/E. Zimmerman/L. Oakley/l. quast/j. knapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Women's Varsity Hvwt. Eight (Div. II) | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens Varsity Hvywt Eight (Div. III) | 4 |
|||
13 | Women's JV Heavyweight Eight (Open) | 18 |
|||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
C. Marx/E. Maloney/H. Keppler/W. Gu/K. Wasilewski/S. Hinds/S. Kramer/N. Terrilonge/A. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
A. Cohen/C. Holodnik/G. Ors/E. Gladstone/J. Steen/A. Goldman/M. Schneider/R. Johnson/J. McKeone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
|
||||
Fordham University (A) |
J. Beagle/S. Megan/M. White/K. Lakes/C. McGonigle/M. McLaughlin/M. Sullivan/A. McDonald/M. Patenaude (Cox)/
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
A. Murphy/B. Ellis/V. Ratcliff/A. Nagle/S. Gaulman/K. Mayer/K. Weintraub/V. Owen/K. Colorado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
K. Menge/D. Seglem/B. McGovern/M. Steuer/S. Scalera/K. Campbell/A. Klein/K. Wilhouski/C. Meyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Marist College Crew (A) |
K. Furlong/L. Charney/M. Banks/m. Kolb/M. Soprano/E. Waskiewicz/J. DeLisle/K. Mcloughlin/B. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
S. Lortz/T. Mason/H. Porter/M. Kutsko/H. Liu/K. Larson/S. Moskowitz/K. Bobosky/E. Bonk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
M. Gately/C. Trice/A. Williams/C. Merendino/M. Kent/G. Schmitt/K. McHale/A. May/O. Pryor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
K. Irgens/S. Miller/M. Willison/E. Sellman/E. Rhiver/M. Tople/D. Harkins/S. Mellady/M. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
J. Broring/B. Roth/A. McDevittt/J. Castorino/M. Scher/v. angelucci/A. Karls/R. Shustack/K. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
D. Meadows/C. Pennington/S. Barber/G. Givnish/S. Gierhart/V. Joye/K. Lauren/M. Boyer/A. Bates (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
K. Koscielniak/H. Miller-Selzer/J. Postulka/B. Prescott/S. Palma/K. Tretter/S. Gilchrist/E. Murphy/A. Sheehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
|
||||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
L. Jabir/C. Hubbard/A. Girten/N. Baeder/A. Van Loon/S. Brennan/S. Schmitt/M. Dunyak/A. Santho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Cagney/V. Drach/H. Dodge/A. Crossman/B. Callaway/L. Colubriale/V. Hall/A. Smart/M. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Vermont (A) |
K. Hughes/G. Powers/E. Loisel/B. Heath/A. Ladds/M. Cornbrooks/C. Evans/E. Fitzsimmons/A. Rifkin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Women's Frosh/Novice Hvwt. Eight | 23 |
|||
15 | Women's Varsity Lightweight Eight | 4 |
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
C. Vogelsang/H. Rozowski-Vogt/V. Catharine/J. Fish/A. Edmonds/S. Frank/H. Strong/C. Hanlon/A. Higbee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (A) |
R. Tweedell/M. Brichacek/M. Montarsi/M. Bytof/E. Neel/A. Shands/S. Pazak/G. Wang/L. Nelson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
G. Giammichele/E. Marshall/C. Willis/J. Hahn/M. Klyczek/B. Reinecke/K. Hentz/H. Blackington/T. Drozenski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
16 | Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Open) | 33 |
|||
American University Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Bucknell University (A) |
L. Cover/G. Ciccolo/S. Riessen/E. Ralen/J. Coia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
|
||||
Duquesne University (A) |
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
O. Odeleye/A. Esteva/H. Keener/J. Shanafelt/S. Pugh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
M. Graffam/B. Butterworth/G. Bleidner/K. Beatty/J. Merenda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
J. Looby/U. Leone/A. Anello/G. Balmaseda/Y. Estevez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hattle/S. Smelley/B. McLaughlin/M. Becker/K. Batol (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
K. Karver/J. Granese/E. Ciccoli/E. Brown/N. Isola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
C. Cohen/S. Artigliere/A. Agustines/C. Dawson/G. Rice (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liberty University (A) |
A. McGowan/S. Huggins/B. Morley/A. Lenz/P. McGreevy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola Marymount University Crew (A) |
C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/M. Boze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhattan College (A) |
K. Barnes/C. Dreyer/V. Santos/J. Wong/M. Pekarik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
R. Stith/S. Basore/S. Logan/B. Marston/I. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nova Southeastern University (A) |
C. McElhenny/A. Morrell/I. Gagula/E. Jordan/D. Triana (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A) |
K. Stephens/C. Gravelle/S. Favre/H. Leach/A. Payne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
|
||||
Purdue Crew (A) |
J. Smith/C. Cleveland/B. Garness/B. Kroemer/J. Block (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robert Morris University (A) |
N. Spellman/K. Tonn/J. Ganter/D. Spellman/J. Witsch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart University (A) |
A. Casey/J. Pampillonio/E. Cho/S. Prizzia/A. Cofrancesco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
M. McCabe/J. Shillington/S. Bell/J. Romano/M. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
|
||||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
K. Carson/K. Jackson/A. Flinn/B. Adell/J. Malkowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The College of New Jersey Crew (A) |
K. Miller/C. La Stella/E. Petras/L. Grimsgaard/N. Mascetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
E. Bobenrieth/A. Constantino/R. Miller/H. Smith/G. Mangru (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Albany Crew (A) |
L. Dombrowsky/C. Krzemien/L. Elkin/S. Trejos/M. Natichioni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
M. Bayley/S. Gallagher/B. Cross/D. Garth/K. Buchheit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
A. Kinkle/K. Young/M. Dibenedetto/R. Roberts/N. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
|
||||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
V. Glace/J. Hedrick/L. Wertman/S. Baillie/D. Levin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
M. Blake/J. Kirkpatrick/K. McGarry/J. Hallinan/A. Cardo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kruppenbacher/A. Telleri/G. Bradley/M. Berg/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
R. Dziedzic/C. Dobry/K. Nolan/t. twamp/t. twamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Women's V. Hvwt Four w/Cox (Div. II & III) | 28 |
|||
18 | Women's Lightweight Four with Cox | 12 |
|||
Amherst College Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Bucknell University (A) |
A. Rooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chapman University (A) |
L. Holtgraver/K. Crownover/K. Feroms/K. Kland/R. Hasegewa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
E. Parisi/L. Ryan/B. Hentz/J. Mason/A. Nadarajah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart University (A) |
D. French/D. Palmaccio/C. Zambelli/L. Ciccarelli/A. A'Hearn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
C. Burke/c. mooney/C. Kapusta/J. Horbert/K. Burke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Charleston (A) |
K. Ash/J. Stanley/A. McKain/L. Palmer/D. Amos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
A. Merlo/S. Arabadjis/S. Granger/E. Chen/A. Arsenault (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
E. Euiler/M. Donovan/E. Boucher/K. Patrick/C. Payne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
S. Brecht/A. Ewoldt/C. Massarelli/E. Morgan/M. Weber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Tampa (A) |
A. Rodriques/A. Rolfe/P. Palhano/D. Schwarz/S. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (B) |
A. Henry/T. Gordon/M. Donahue/E. Lancaster/E. Chiu (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Women's Frosh/Novice Four with Cox | 48 |
|||
American University Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Binghamton Rowing (A) |
M. Clarke/B. Badagliacca/G. Maire/R. Schaeffer/R. Mott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brandeis University Crew (A) |
K. Stamegna/J. Mandelbaum/R. Libretti/J. Rontal/M. Perdichizzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brock University (A) |
S. Atallah/J. Dejong/A. Priestman/B. Lundie/N. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
A. Rivard/M. Lavitt/B. Dunn/L. Even/T. Mischell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
K. Basore/S. Dickinson/K. Diffley/J. Haytko/E. Mahaffa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clarkson University Crew Club (A) |
P. Yarnell/K. Caley/C. Sheldon/H. Mamata/A. Waldron (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
E. Markert/O. Criddle/C. Jansch/I. Kratchman/E. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Club at VCU (A) |
M. Turay/A. Stinson/T. McDonald/H. Morris/W. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
E. Barth/J. Everitt/A. Hoy/V. Bannister/C. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
|
||||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
R. Muskwe/D. Bergman/K. Anderson/R. Morrissey/C. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (A) |
|
||||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
M. McGohey/L. Gullotta/A. Adams/E. Kavanagh/A. Bishop (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
C. Bohrer/M. Feerick/C. Shalhoub/K. Matthiesen/D. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johns/N. Gallo/K. Volkmann/E. Rousseau/A. Lepech (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
E. Anderson/T. Higbee/S. Sanders/C. Baxter/N. Rosado (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
K. Isaf/C. Teague/C. Merrigan/C. Hauth/M. Montouchet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A) |
K. O'Brien/M. DeVoe/J. Crandell/S. Richter/M. Ellswood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hofstra University Crew (A) |
F. DiGiovanna/S. Russo/E. Baldwin/E. June/A. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Iona University (A) |
E. Nesmith/J. Kearns/M. French/A. Kenny/C. Scriven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville University Rowing (A) |
M. Dioneda/A. Clary/M. Pelemis/R. Clark/J. Heylock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
K. Probst/B. Howard/L. Harris/A. Fortna/T. Kimmel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
A. McGinty/R. Neuman/K. Kaplan/E. Ivy/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhattan College (A) |
C. Quest/E. Thijs/T. Jimenez/K. Zarzecki/A. Stylianou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marquette University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mullane/F. Westwood-Booth/S. Miller/M. Murray/S. Tatro-Mcollum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York University Crew (A) |
R. Crittenden/N. Parsley/L. Hu/M. Mende/K. Woychowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Park University (A) |
I. Akin/H. Bryant/J. Reinink/A. Williams/K. Reitzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nova Southeastern University (A) |
D. Findley/J. McDaniel/H. Reese/C. Mooney/C. Berger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ohio University Mens Crew (A) |
C. Boone/A. Dahl/L. Woodruff/J. Reichley/R. Dallas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Uperti/C. Patterson/K. Hood/F. A/B. Holgate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia University (A) |
T. Jules/S. Priar/E. Kelkis/J. Mejia/M. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
S. Watkins/A. McMurtry/T. Darian/S. Zienty/S. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robert Morris University (A) |
M. Coleman/K. Gojmerac/B. Bohonek/C. Padgett/E. Hardsouk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rollins College Women's Crew (A) |
M. Kallins/M. Frost/A. England/S. Doherty/N. Hernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
C. Strauss/M. Mcleod/M. Kirchhoff/M. Vazquez-Lang/Z. Stroman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
|
||||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
B. Mueller/T. Birdsong/R. Nardi/E. Radzwill/K. Franchois (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
C. Dixon/N. Grimes/K. Zimmerman/M. Elliott/E. Woods (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Central Oklahoma (A) |
G. Krysler/M. Rabenhorst/B. Rawlins/K. Stout/C. Cloud (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Chicago (A) |
K. Stewart/E. Ferguson/K. Kaput/W. Huh/C. Lu (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
U. Novice Female11/U. Novice Female 12/U. Novice Female 13/U. Novice Female 14/A. Witt (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
E. Haggerty/L. Cwiklinski/J. Winburn/C. Cianciolo/E. Gatto (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
K. LaChuisa/M. Cepulis/K. Biederman/M. Juergens/J. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of St. Thomas Crew Club (A) |
M. Hoffman/M. Delander/A. Michael/H. Hanlon/T. Ling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vassar College (A) |
K. Neville/M. Walker/J. Kim/K. Adams/S. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Virginia University (A) |
C. Mehrtens/D. Rencken/M. Rosen/T. Roberts/M. Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
l. krips/k. thorpe/m. hauck/k. kalaris/l. krips (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Women's Pair without Cox | 28 |
|||
21 | Mens Open Collegiate 1x Exhibition | 23 |
|||
22 | Womens Open Collegiate 1x Exhibition | 12 |
|||
Brock University (A) |
B. Ellis
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
A. Colandro
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
M. De Iuliis
|
|
|||
Eastern Michigan University (A) |
B. Thomas
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Iona University (A) |
|
||||
Loyola Marymount University Crew (A) |
C. Erhart
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Schiro
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (A) |
E. Boucher
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
J. Imfeld
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (B) |
B. Paret
|
|
|||
University of Massachusetts Crew (C) |
E. Euiler
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change