Lanier Heartburn Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Lake Lanier Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 29, 2011
1 9:00 AM Womens Jr 1x
7
2 9:00 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Jr Novice 1x
0
4 9:15 AM Mens Jr 1x
8
5 9:30 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
2
6 9:30 AM Mens Jr Novice 1x
0
7 9:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (2k)
8
8 10:00 AM Womens Open 1x
17
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
B. McLaughlin
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
M. Robertson
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
M. Schroeder
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Tremblay
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
E. Gerard
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
M. Becker
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Hayes
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Riley
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
S. Smelley
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
Z. Bende
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
C. Rosen
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
A. McLendon
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
M. Smith
 
    Georgia State University Crew
E. Blackwell
 
    Georgia State University Crew
S. Zachensky
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
A. Popp
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
C. Cruze
 
9 10:30 AM Womens Novice Never-Ever 1x
12
10 10:45 AM Womens Novice 1x
14
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
C. Merrigan
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
C. Teague
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Squiller
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
L. Piekarski
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Eule
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Kuzinevich
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
A. Rumsey
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
L. Walton
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
K. Belgum
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
E. Mitchell
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
R. Caudelle
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
K. Walton
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
C. Jackson
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
W. McDaniel
 
11 11:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (1k)
3
12 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
12
13 12:00 PM Mens Novice Never-Ever 1x
4
14 12:15 PM Mens Novice 1x
22
15 12:45 PM Mens Masters 1x (1k)
7
17 1:00 PM Womens Ltwt 1x
16
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Howard
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
M. Teachey
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
M. Oren
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
K. Avra
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
L. Richardson
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
C. Schmidt
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
M. Becvarik
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Clark
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
M. Stroud
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
D. Wallace
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
J. Killingsworth
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
S. Sassler
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
C. Chapin
 
    Georgia State University Crew
J. Torhan
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
K. Melvin
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
K. Welch
 
18 1:30 PM Mens Ltwt 1x
9
19 1:45 PM Womens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
7
20 1:45 PM Mens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
6
    Clemson University Rowing Association
J. Broemer
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Culleton
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
 
    Riverside Military Academy
G. Boone
 
    Georgia State University Crew
C. Porter
 
    Georgia State University Crew
A. Pretorius
 
21 2:00 PM Womens 4x Relay
7
22 2:15 PM Mens 4x Relay
8
23 2:30 PM Mixed 4x Relay
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change