Lanier Heartburn Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Lake Lanier Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 29, 2011
1 9:00 AM Womens Jr 1x
7
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. Rewis
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
S. Rodgers
 
    Darlington School
A. Schlosberg
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. DeLorne
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
H. Shilling
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
K. Scanlan
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
C. Dunn
 
2 9:00 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Jr Novice 1x
0
4 9:15 AM Mens Jr 1x
8
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
D. Lo
 
    Riverside Military Academy
M. Edwards
 
    Riverside Military Academy
K. Kiser
 
    Riverside Military Academy
N. Householder
 
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Scarborough
 
    Riverside Military Academy
H. Semelsberger
 
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Wiese
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
W. Hempell
 
5 9:30 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
2
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Henry
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
H. Hasnain
 
6 9:30 AM Mens Jr Novice 1x
0
7 9:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (2k)
8
    Numb Scull Rowing Club
P. Webster
36.4 (54)
    Clemson University Rowing Association
C. Czech
0.0 (28)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
H. Kannapell
39.2 (55)
    Numb Scull Rowing Club
R. Stokes
48.1 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
T. Denny
48.1 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
P. Sutton
48.1 (58)
    Crossfit NEGA
J. Haire
33.8 (53)
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Leach
4.0 (36)
8 10:00 AM Womens Open 1x
17
9 10:30 AM Womens Novice Never-Ever 1x
12
10 10:45 AM Womens Novice 1x
14
11 11:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (1k)
3
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
P. Piper
10.0 (47)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. Smith
22.5 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
L. Bauck
22.5 (57)
12 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
12
13 12:00 PM Mens Novice Never-Ever 1x
4
14 12:15 PM Mens Novice 1x
22
15 12:45 PM Mens Masters 1x (1k)
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Jackson
10.0 (47)
    Black Warrior Rowing Club
T. Sekeres
42.0 (68)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
M. Mellette
24.0 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
N. Mahan
0.0 (21)
    Clemson University Rowing Association
C. Czech
0.0 (28)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
S. Bauck
18.2 (54)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
J. Wise
44.1 (69)
17 1:00 PM Womens Ltwt 1x
16
18 1:30 PM Mens Ltwt 1x
9
19 1:45 PM Womens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
7
20 1:45 PM Mens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
6
21 2:00 PM Womens 4x Relay
7
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Brand/C. Edwards/R. Langman/G. Prince
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
K. Belgum/R. Caudelle/C. Cruze/L. floyd
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. Smith/P. Piper/D. Walters/L. Pickens
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
M. Teachey/M. Robertson/C. Rosen/S. Howard
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. Rewis/S. Rodgers/H. Shilling/K. Scanlan
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Tremblay/E. Gerard/L. Richardson/A. Clark
 
    Georgia State University Crew
E. Blackwell/E. Maxwell/K. Moore/S. Zachensky
 
22 2:15 PM Mens 4x Relay
8
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
D. Lo/H. Hasnain/N. Varnson/W. Hempell
 
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Leach/D. Terry/C. Potter/R. Mullens
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
J. Duggan/D. Giordano/W. Hedgpeth/D. Lane
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
T. Youngblood/E. Funderburk/B. Danowski/R. Cobb
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
T. Crocker/C. Carlson/M. Harris/N. Lacy
 
    Riverside Military Academy
H. Semelsberger/M. Edwards/N. Householder/K. Kiser
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
M. Mellette/T. Denny/J. Martiniere/P. Sutton
 
    Georgia State University Crew
S. Belzer/J. Rigsby III/N. Kolassa/F. Azfar
 
23 2:30 PM Mixed 4x Relay
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change