Lanier Heartburn Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Lake Lanier Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 29, 2011
1 9:00 AM Womens Jr 1x
7
2 9:00 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Jr Novice 1x
0
4 9:15 AM Mens Jr 1x
8
5 9:30 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
2
6 9:30 AM Mens Jr Novice 1x
0
7 9:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (2k)
8
    Numb Scull Rowing Club
P. Webster
36.4 (54)
    Clemson University Rowing Association
C. Czech
0.0 (28)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
H. Kannapell
39.2 (55)
    Numb Scull Rowing Club
R. Stokes
48.1 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
T. Denny
48.1 (58)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
P. Sutton
48.1 (58)
    Crossfit NEGA
J. Haire
33.8 (53)
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Leach
4.0 (36)
8 10:00 AM Womens Open 1x
17
9 10:30 AM Womens Novice Never-Ever 1x
12
    Crossfit NEGA
L. Head
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
K. Weldon
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
K. Wallace
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
W. Davis
 
    Crossfit NEGA
K. Vance
 
    Georgia State University Crew
G. Blane
 
    Georgia State University Crew
E. Maxwell
 
    Georgia State University Crew
K. Moore
 
    Georgia State University Crew
S. Pfleger
 
    Georgia State University Crew
K. Palmer
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
L. Morris
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
L. Haseldon
 
10 10:45 AM Womens Novice 1x
14
11 11:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (1k)
3
12 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
12
13 12:00 PM Mens Novice Never-Ever 1x
4
14 12:15 PM Mens Novice 1x
22
    Clemson University Rowing Association
J. Adkins
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
J. Beacom
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
J. Plaskon
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Crites
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
K. Rothfork
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
N. Marais
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
R. Applegate
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Schofield
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Tamashunas
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
B. Levy
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
B. St. John
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
C. Brown
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
D. Sontag
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
G. Lowe
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
Z. Vincent
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Furton
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
B. Bowman
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
H. Herbert
 
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Leach
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
P. Oddi
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
R. Scroggs
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
D. Giordano
 
15 12:45 PM Mens Masters 1x (1k)
7
17 1:00 PM Womens Ltwt 1x
16
18 1:30 PM Mens Ltwt 1x
9
19 1:45 PM Womens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
7
20 1:45 PM Mens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
6
21 2:00 PM Womens 4x Relay
7
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Brand/C. Edwards/R. Langman/G. Prince
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
K. Belgum/R. Caudelle/C. Cruze/L. floyd
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. Smith/P. Piper/D. Walters/L. Pickens
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
M. Teachey/M. Robertson/C. Rosen/S. Howard
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
A. Rewis/S. Rodgers/H. Shilling/K. Scanlan
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
A. Tremblay/E. Gerard/L. Richardson/A. Clark
 
    Georgia State University Crew
E. Blackwell/E. Maxwell/K. Moore/S. Zachensky
 
22 2:15 PM Mens 4x Relay
8
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
D. Lo/H. Hasnain/N. Varnson/W. Hempell
 
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Leach/D. Terry/C. Potter/R. Mullens
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
J. Duggan/D. Giordano/W. Hedgpeth/D. Lane
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
T. Youngblood/E. Funderburk/B. Danowski/R. Cobb
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
T. Crocker/C. Carlson/M. Harris/N. Lacy
 
    Riverside Military Academy
H. Semelsberger/M. Edwards/N. Householder/K. Kiser
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
M. Mellette/T. Denny/J. Martiniere/P. Sutton
 
    Georgia State University Crew
S. Belzer/J. Rigsby III/N. Kolassa/F. Azfar
 
23 2:30 PM Mixed 4x Relay
5
    Crossfit NEGA
D. Bugglen/C. Potter/C. Edwards/R. Langman
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
J. Green/C. Jackson/J. Peeples/R. Scroggs
 
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Scarborough/C. Wiese/A. Rewis/K. Scanlan
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
W. Daniels/Z. Bende/S. Riley/J. Champ
 
    Georgia State University Crew
G. Blane/E. Maxwell/C. Porter/N. Kolassa
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change