Lanier Heartburn Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By Lake Lanier Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 29, 2011
1 9:00 AM Womens Jr 1x
7
2 9:00 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Jr Novice 1x
0
4 9:15 AM Mens Jr 1x
8
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
D. Lo
 
    Riverside Military Academy
M. Edwards
 
    Riverside Military Academy
K. Kiser
 
    Riverside Military Academy
N. Householder
 
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Scarborough
 
    Riverside Military Academy
H. Semelsberger
 
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Wiese
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
W. Hempell
 
5 9:30 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
2
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Henry
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
H. Hasnain
 
6 9:30 AM Mens Jr Novice 1x
0
7 9:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (2k)
8
8 10:00 AM Womens Open 1x
17
9 10:30 AM Womens Novice Never-Ever 1x
12
10 10:45 AM Womens Novice 1x
14
11 11:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (1k)
3
12 11:30 AM Mens Open 1x
12
13 12:00 PM Mens Novice Never-Ever 1x
4
14 12:15 PM Mens Novice 1x
22
15 12:45 PM Mens Masters 1x (1k)
7
17 1:00 PM Womens Ltwt 1x
16
18 1:30 PM Mens Ltwt 1x
9
19 1:45 PM Womens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
7
20 1:45 PM Mens Coxswain Dash 1x (500m)
6
    Clemson University Rowing Association
J. Broemer
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
S. Culleton
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club
 
    Riverside Military Academy
G. Boone
 
    Georgia State University Crew
C. Porter
 
    Georgia State University Crew
A. Pretorius
 
21 2:00 PM Womens 4x Relay
7
22 2:15 PM Mens 4x Relay
8
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
D. Lo/H. Hasnain/N. Varnson/W. Hempell
 
    Crossfit NEGA
A. Leach/D. Terry/C. Potter/R. Mullens
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
J. Duggan/D. Giordano/W. Hedgpeth/D. Lane
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
T. Youngblood/E. Funderburk/B. Danowski/R. Cobb
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
T. Crocker/C. Carlson/M. Harris/N. Lacy
 
    Riverside Military Academy
H. Semelsberger/M. Edwards/N. Householder/K. Kiser
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
M. Mellette/T. Denny/J. Martiniere/P. Sutton
 
    Georgia State University Crew
S. Belzer/J. Rigsby III/N. Kolassa/F. Azfar
 
23 2:30 PM Mixed 4x Relay
5
    Crossfit NEGA
D. Bugglen/C. Potter/C. Edwards/R. Langman
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc.
J. Green/C. Jackson/J. Peeples/R. Scroggs
 
    Riverside Military Academy
C. Scarborough/C. Wiese/A. Rewis/K. Scanlan
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association
W. Daniels/Z. Bende/S. Riley/J. Champ
 
    Georgia State University Crew
G. Blane/E. Maxwell/C. Porter/N. Kolassa
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change