Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships
- Apr 15, 2011 To Apr 16, 2011
- sprint
- Mercer County Park
- Mercer County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, April 15, 2011 | |||||
1 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
2 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
3 | Mens Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
4 | Womens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens 2nd Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
6 | Womens 2nd Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
10 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Saturday, April 16, 2011 | |||||
8 | Womens Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Browse/R. Cooley/L. Simon/P. Cordero/A. Rollock/E. Pettaway/H. Klein/B. Mariano/N. Bacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
A. Heumann/K. de Haas/O. Taylor/S. Schwartz/E. Osherow/A. Miller/B. Nash/E. Olsen/S. Leone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Kearny High School (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. B/G. C/G. D/G. E/G. F/G. G/G. H/G. I/G. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Rice/R. Craig/M. Courtney/C. Pusak/A. Calderone/S. Farrell/N. Marchese/M. Gorman/M. Maloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Shreero/E. McHugh/D. Zielinski/f. mcdermott/A. Meister/Q. DeVore/N. KEANE/S. Curcio/L. Woodrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
B. Viergever/C. Cone/H. Foley/S. Stine/L. Howe/V. Mao/M. Tierney/A. Schwartz/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
N. Teichman/K. Scopis/E. Chandler/R. Salasin/T. Carr/J. Kibblehouse/B. Heron/H. Fisher/M. Simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Malachin/S. McDaniel/K. Kaluhiokalani/A. Marrero/B. Qu/A. Marin/A. Cooper/H. Ott/L. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Peddie School (A) |
C. Gao/L. Moran/R. Seman/M. Kim/S. Sun/S. Wheeler/R. Sharma/M. Dalrymple/S. Spears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Robertson/A. Edenzon/L. Ayers/K. Sessa/B. Sclapari/L. Tomlinson/R. Wanant/V. Jorgensen/T. Huie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Luker/S. Lowy/O. Bradberry/S. Miccolis/M. Steely/M. Chapin/M. Macrone/A. Berg/A. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
8. dd/7. dd/6. dd/5. dd/4. dd/3. dd/2. dd/1. dd/c. dd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
A. Sainvil/A. Zayas/E. Xhaferi/J. Small/H. Chun/M. Avin/S. Velez/K. Nevarez/d. piedra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson Crew (A) |
S. Pahler/A. Raywood/K. Edwards/J. McGowan/M. O'Hare/E. Reynolds/L. Tapke/K. Kearney/S. Nitto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Xxxx/R. Xx/R. Ii/A. Rower/R. Vvv/R. Ttt/C. Underwood/I. Rower/R. Z (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Morrison/O. PREHODKA/C. Johnson/M. Muller/a. diamond/G. Dorsey/f. cain/K. mccann/L. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Buckley/R. White/B. Greats/I. Cura/M. Poulsen/E. Brosha/A. Cheng/Y. Cai/A. De Paulis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
N. Dater/S. Bichel/M. Hrynda/J. Fabian/M. Howison/B. Clement/B. Maier/S. Selleck/J. Merriman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (B) |
A. Lazarus/L. Cunningham/A. Chamby/C. zhu/S. Pallat/C. Armour/O. Gebhardt/K. Corcoran/D. Wislar (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens 2nd Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
11 | Mens Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
12 | Mens 2nd Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
13 | Womens Novice 4x | 13 |
|||
14 | Mens Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
15 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
16 | Womens Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
17 | Mens Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
18 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
22 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
23 | Womens 3rd Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
24 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
K. Patane/R. Wood/E. Redos/A. Marvin/R. Annunziata (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Vivian/E. Nordgaard/M. Iacobucci/A. Blair/M. Kellermueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. Coughlin/J. Carroll/C. McCarrick/S. O'Neil/C. Proscia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
C. Poniatowski/M. Potvin/P. Verni/R. Dronzek/J. McGuinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Stahl/F. Riposta/J. Rodriguez/W. Rivera/A. Sagitas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Hummel/M. Johnson/D. Quinn/C. Voto/A. Kavourias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hickox/E. Watson/Z. Conner/A. Rosen/J. Grippaldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Massari/N. Massari/S. Petreski/K. Horrigan/S. Richter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Peddie School (A) |
T. Brophy/S. Bhagat/B. Kumar/A. Johnson/B. Davison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rumson Crew (A) |
J. Tapke/A. Wallhauser/A. Antonelli/R. Buchanan/S. Kuciej (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Allen/A. Loy/J. Keefe/S. Castellani/G. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Lancaster/L. Lancaster/L. Glicklich/D. Cutler/L. Hochman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
A. Dipietro/J. Pellington/T. Fleiter/A. Broughton/B. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Davis/C. Belanger/D. Abbott/T. McNamara/R. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (B) |
C. Dundas/T. Dundas/H. Foote/E. Timken/D. O'Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
C. Catizone/Z. Maguire/T. Fortier/A. Ciesielski/P. DeFelice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
C. Kasabian/A. Delaney/R. khatchadourian/P. Thatos/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
W. Brosha/M. Schweitzer/M. Elefson/A. Marino/E. Scanlan (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
27 | Womens 2nd Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
28 | Mens 2nd Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
29 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
32 | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
33 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
34 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
35 | Mens Varsity Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
36 | Womens Varsity Ltwt 4x | 10 |
|||
37 | Mens 2nd varsity Ltwt 1x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change