Head of the Ohio

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, October 1, 2011
1 8:00 AM Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+: 1st Flight
19
2 8:05 AM Womens Masters 1x
7
3 8:10 AM Womens Open 1x
1
4 8:10 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
2
5 8:15 AM Mens Youth/HS 1x
8
6 8:20 AM Womens Youth/HS 1x
7
7 8:30 AM Mens Open 4+
16
8 8:30 AM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
6
9 8:40 AM Mens Youth/HS 4+
12
10 8:40 AM Mens Youth/HS Ltwt 4+
8
11 8:55 AM Mens Masters 2x
7
12 8:55 AM Mens Open 2x
4
13 8:55 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x
0
14 9:05 AM Womens Youth/HS 4x
6
15 9:15 AM Mens Youth/HS Novice 4+
10
break BREAK
0
16 9:40 AM Womens HS/Youth Novice 8+
15
17 9:55 AM Womens Open 8+
11
18 9:55 AM Womens Open Ltwt 8+
0
19 10:00 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
6
20 10:05 AM Mixed Masters 8+
11
21 10:15 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
5
22 10:20 AM Mens Youth/HS 2x
3
23 10:30 AM Womens Youth/HS 2x
16
24 10:40 AM Womens Open 2-
6
25 10:50 AM Mens Masters 4x
6
26 10:50 AM Mens Open 4x
2
27 11:00 AM Mens Masters 1x
19
28 11:05 AM Mens Open 1x
5
29 11:05 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
3
break BREAK
0
30 11:30 AM Womens Masters 4+
20
31 11:35 AM Mixed Corporate Novice 8+: 1st Flight
8
32 11:45 AM Womens Masters 2x
9
33 11:45 AM Womens Open 2x
3
34 11:45 AM Womens Open Ltwt 2x
2
35 11:55 AM Mixed/Men/Women Adaptive 2x
8
36 11:55 AM Mens or Womens Adaptive 1x
4
break LUNCH
0
38 1:30 PM Mixed Masters 4x
2
39 1:30 PM Womens Open 4+
23
40 1:30 PM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
3
41 1:35 PM Womens Youth/HS 8+
12
42 1:40 PM Womens HS JV/Youth 2nd 8+
8
43 1:50 PM Mens Masters 8+
7
44 1:55 PM Mens Open 8+
8
45 1:55 PM Mens Open Ltwt 8+
1
46 2:05 PM Mens Youth/HS 4x
4
47 2:10 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
9
48 2:20 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
6
49 2:25 PM Mens HS/Youth Novice 8+
7
50 2:30 PM Womens HS/Youth Novice 4+
17
51 2:35 PM Mixed Open 2x
1
52 2:40 PM Mens Open 2-
13
break BREAK
0
53 3:00 PM Womens Masters 4x
2
54 3:00 PM Womens Open 4x
2
55 3:10 PM Mens Youth/HS 8+
10
56 3:15 PM Mens HS JV/Youth 2nd 8+
7
57 3:20 PM Mixed Masters 2x
4
58 3:30 PM Womens Masters 8+
16
59 3:40 PM Womens Youth/HS 4+
24
60 3:45 PM Womens HS/Youth Ltwt 4+
6
61 3:55 PM Mens Masters 4+
14
break Mixed Corp. Experienced 8+: 2nd Flight (enter event #1)
0
break Mixed Corp. Novice 8+: 2nd Flight (enter event #33)
0

*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change.