USRowing SW Junior Regional Championship

  • May 7, 2011 To May 8, 2011
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 7, 2011
1 Womens Novice 4x+
14
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Kavajecz/A. DeMark/B. Medley/G. Huschle/G. Caughey (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
H. Johnson/K. Zandt/P. Buck/L. Castagna/H. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Luebben/S. Moody/H. Silberberg/M. Brady/E. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
e. quinlan/E. Cohan/a. padwekar/s. karipineni/m. proctor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Aviles/M. Ginzburg/K. Grellman/A. Jeffroy-Meynard/B. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Hughey/V. Mathison/I. Hung/M. Schem/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Atkinson/C. Martinez/K. De Salvo/M. Healis/G. Barton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Wilson/L. Nielsen/S. Kaufhold/B. Wainwright/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Cottrell/S. Cundiff/S. Poon/R. Francis/A. Lazar (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Cohan/v. blackwell/p. sanmaniego/r. wood/N. Flack (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Aumann/M. Delmendo/C. Lammers/M. London/C. Saiki (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Anyanwu/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/R. Haase/G. Willis/d. roth (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Boone/K. Tanimura/K. Costa/M. Creel/G. Hollingsworth (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
L. Park/O. Marquez/K. Luken/T. Jerger/A. Oswald (Cox)
 
2 Mens Varsity 8+
13
3 Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/E. Holland/C. Villeneuve/S. Henderson/A. Rodegard/A. Miller-Lewis/E. Teller/G. DeBlasi/J. Grodzins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/R. Hayes/M. Sherman/B. Willey/K. Newmarker/S. Toms/E. Loudenback/S. Arcos/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Risser/C. Stolitzka/S. Poser/S. Tani-Olugbemi/B. Oudewaal/A. Soto/O. Meehan/H. George/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Byrnes/M. Wolf/C. Passot/E. Littman/L. Harris/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/C. Shannon/A. Duval/M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/L. Laviolette/R. Reed/S. Shannon/C. Kojima (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/C. Conley/E. Chadwell/B. Migliori/S. Fallon/S. Clark/M. Hodgkins/K. Sanders/L. Warwick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Fleischman/J. Haggard/K. Wallner/E. Leabo/B. Buhrer/C. Musolf/E. Downey/t. costa/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Shafi/C. Bozzini/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/B. Bauer/M. Popelka/K. McKeen/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
a. Afrasiabi/K. Ratto/M. Flack/E. Davies/I. White/J. Molina/C. Papatheodorou/C. Papatheodorou/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/S. Purkey/N. Hester/K. Nocetti/G. Smith-Tan/M. Felmlee-Gartner/C. Burns/E. Spanos/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
k. Leyva/A. Caniglia/C. Buckley/K. Plaxe/T. Cole/T. Gabbard/S. schweighardt/A. Gabbard/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Sullivan/A. Kapjian-Pitt/K. Mitchell/E. Bruning/A. Shikaloff/M. Craddock/S. Karjalainen/A. McEvoy/E. Mauer (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/A. Doran/K. Gregoriou/H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Englert/T. Toronto/T. Mills/M. Exume/B. Spies/T. Chavez/S. Oswald/A. Jacques/C. Brown (Cox)
 
4 Womens Frosh 8+
14
5 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/B. Crozier/J. FRANZETTI/J. Bentley/D. Dinsmore (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. O'Connell/J. Munoz/A. Downs/J. Slater/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Notthoff/J. Ulansey/N. Lammers/K. Edwards/I. Medley (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Tang/M. Howard/E. Jensen/D. Golden/M. Dieffenbach (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldman/J. Richards/C. Mascheroni/E. Gutekunst/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Curdes/C. Duval/M. Riu/E. Moretz/N. Chehrazi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Mahan/L. Ronaldson/B. Nicholas/J. Sands/J. Keedy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Miller/B. McMurray/A. Fishman/I. Maximov/J. Escamilla (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Pasfield/D. Curren/M. Kunzman/Z. Stoll/J. Schumikowski (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. O'Brien/m. coupin/T. Malone/E. Johnson/F. Wakeling (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. McWilliams/G. Evans/K. Cleary/C. Wiedenhoefer/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Wayne/C. Haggerty/J. Lynch/K. Yim/W. Drummond (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Wong/S. Raffetto/J. Lee/A. Landry/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. Rucker/M. Goulding/T. Marqua/L. Felde/H. Corman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. lloyd/I. Fourie/A. Azizi/h. littleford/C. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Kiltsner/D. Jalili/K. Bugay/B. O'Brien/W. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
J. Deirmenjian/B. O'Reilly/N. Turner/S. Collins/L. Field (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Mas/B. Rumptz/M. Grodzicki/S. Yang/J. Carter (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
c. parker/l. earl gould/F. Tripier/A. Hosler/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Duoto/M. Melton/B. Rhoda/C. Kitchener/A. Bulow (Cox)
 
6 Mens JV 8+
12
7 Womens JV 8+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/P. Sato/R. Romick/K. Grey/E. Lutz/A. Remler/D. Werner Bills/A. Masri/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rodriguez/K. Thornton-Tello/N. Allen/M. Mongeau/M. Anderson/K. Bothwell/R. Kurata/O. Haley/L. Chung (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Perretta/E. Lysaght/C. Campbell/S. Clark/C. Stone/A. Cusella/L. Edmonds/M. Robinson/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Hill/M. Fujita/A. Spahr/A. Chang/c. nelson/K. Roberts/M. Park/S. Adair/A. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Gentry/D. Conley/T. Maxwell/J. Sclafani/M. Maguire/M. Davis/L. Jacobsen/K. Courson/M. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Lukins/I. Catton/J. Rossi-deVries/S. Cratsenburg/R. Robles/L. Rosas/S. Manley/K. Peterson/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/C. Finn/M. Greenfield/A. Westerlund/S. Sackett/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/V. Rivas-Bernardy/N. Jaime/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Lotz/L. Musumeci/G. Tocchini/N. Keohane/M. Pertsch/C. Westerman/C. Carter/L. Freise/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Anderson/C. Nelson/O. Delbono/M. Warner/A. Santucci/E. Pons/J. Mark/S. Meltz/S. White (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Cottrell/K. Meksto/A. Hollow/L. Hillman/F. Gascoigne/K. Shaughnessy/K. Bishop/S. Huang/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
8 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
9 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
10 Womens Novice 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Houston/K. Thomas/A. Patterson/J. Romani/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Murphy/A. Raskin/A. Smullin/G. Caughey/B. Medley (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Buck/K. Zandt/H. Johnson/L. Castagna/H. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brunner/J. Gallegos/H. Silberberg/M. Zsigmond/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/J. Labruna/S. Thorkelsdottir/S. Geison/K. Craft (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Findlay/E. MacKie/B. Simpson/B. Roth/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Hughey/I. Hung/V. Mathison/o. worthen/R. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Gentosi/K. De Salvo/C. Atkinson/C. Martinez/K. Gokhale (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. La/S. Sanders/S. Rhodes/S. Robinson/J. Scher (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Buhrer/t. costa/J. Haggard/G. Fleischman/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Pate/E. Pate/C. Triebsch/B. Presten/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/K. Perez/S. Pierlussi/R. Montz/N. Kahney (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Cohan/p. samaniego/r. wood/v. blackwell/N. Flack (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. McChesney/S. Clark/C. White/A. Hall/C. Saiki (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Baker/K. Hamilton/R. Haase/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/T. Hackbart (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Riehl/A. Ellsworth/P. Gugino/E. Helland/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Balaban/E. Magee/A. Whitley/K. Coats/J. Mobasseri (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
K. Doyle/A. Linden/J. Ramos/J. Bothwell/J. Foust (Cox)
 
11 Mens Frosh 8+
14
12 Mens 1x
25
13 Mens Novice 4x+
17
14 Womens 1x
10
15 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
16 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/P. Sato/D. Werner Bills/A. Masri/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/M. Seto/B. Tarrant/E. Seto/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Loudenback/N. Allen/B. Willey/C. Banh/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/S. LaRocca/C. Campbell/R. Maples/K. O'Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oeschel/B. Konttinen/M. Rollins/E. Bongiorno/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/T. Chapin/J. Darling/M. Blumenkrantz/K. Schreiberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Madden/V. Paterson/M. O'Brien/M. Wetter/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Thacher/S. Runyon/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. White/K. Ratto/J. Molina/S. Sampson/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/E. Spanos/M. Greenfield/C. Finn/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. McPartland/N. Stokes/C. Schweighardt/R. Beutler/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/N. Sanden (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Mills/S. Huang/S. Oswald/L. Hillman/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Fabbro/R. Clegg/D. Tong/M. Karr-Warner/K. Dragun (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Lee/M. Piette/I. Catton/A. Shafi/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
R. McGahey/C. Cameron/P. De Matran/V. Marticuouck/S. Landis (Cox)
 
17 Womens 2-
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. Peterson/K. Menks
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Wolf/C. Byrnes
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Armstrong/S. Shannon
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/K. McKeen
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Felmlee-Gartner/G. Smith-Tan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Gabbard/A. Gabbard
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Doran/S. Eldridge
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Englert/T. Toronto
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
L. Harris/C. Passot
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Mendoza/S. Ryan
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (B)
C. Nowinski/K. Gregoriou
 
18 Mens 2-
11
19 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
21
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/P. Sato/R. Romick/G. DeBlasi/P. Alonso/C. Pearson/D. Werner Bills/A. Masri/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/G. Cook/S. Kershaw/H. MacTaggart/R. Fox/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Willey/S. Arcos/E. Loudenback/S. Toms/B. Wynne/N. Allen/H. Levy/C. Taylor/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Perretta/E. Lysaght/O. Meehan/S. Clark/C. Stone/A. Cusella/L. Edmonds/M. Robinson/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oeschel/B. Konttinen/M. Rollins/E. Bongiorno/M. Wray/S. Bell/A. Banta/L. West/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Fujita/M. Haas-Goldberg/T. Youngs/M. Green/B. Duca/C. HARBUTT/G. Vavala/C. Lee/A. Mattocks (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/T. Chapin/J. Darling/M. Blumenkrantz/H. Zusman/N. Werline/H. Brylski/E. Woods/K. Schreiberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Shafi/S. Runyon/A. Thacher/I. Catton/M. Lee/L. Patel/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. White/K. Ratto/R. Singh/J. Molina/v. blackwell/r. wood/C. Papatheodorou/C. Papatheodorou/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Finn/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/M. Greenfield/E. Aumann/C. Neeley/R. Leander/V. Rivas-Bernardy/M. Delmendo/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/E. Helland/A. Vogelsang/A. Ellsworth/L. Headrick/M. Warner/E. Allen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
19
22 Womens 2x
20
23 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
10
24 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
25 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
26 Womens 4x
21
27 Mens 2x
21
28 Womens Novice 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Denison-Johnston/s. jin/C. Beery/J. Cabral-Akinshegun/M. Scott/A. Lau/M. Alvarez/A. Gonzalez/E. Dresser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Houston/K. Thomas/H. Kirschman/J. Romani/A. Patterson/M. Molitor/E. Campbell/S. Kershaw/J. Boras (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brunner/M. Zsigmond/H. Silberberg/K. Bothwell/S. Moody/G. Luebben/J. Gallegos/H. Levy/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Oudewaal/M. Laccabue/C. Mosher/M. Lippi/A. Komar/A. Bauer/A. Caballero/R. Maples/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Findlay/E. MacKie/H. Andre/B. Roth/B. Simpson/K. Scullion/M. Gerber/A. Jeffroy-Meynard/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Hughey/I. Hung/V. Mathison/o. worthen/S. Lemen/A. Hill/A. Marvray/M. Schem/R. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Gentosi/K. De Salvo/C. Atkinson/C. Martinez/B. Hopkins/M. Healis/H. Zusman/N. Werline/K. Aguilar-Varing (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. La/S. Robinson/S. Rhodes/S. Sanders/E. Dickey/S. Robinson/E. Larkins/C. Reimche/C. Adler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Lukins/K. Ware/C. Triebsch/E. Pate/K. Hubert/A. Ohman/E. Pate/B. Presten/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/K. Perez/S. Pierlussi/R. Montz/M. Green/G. Coblentz/M. Kaitz/A. Okutani/N. Kahney (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. McChesney/C. Lammers/C. White/T. Noonan/A. Hall/S. Clark/K. Descheemaeker/M. London/M. Bura (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Caniglia/R. Haase/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/A. Baker/G. Willis/C. Schweighardt/S. Schumacher/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Riehl/A. Ellsworth/P. Gugino/E. Helland/M. Boone/M. Creel/K. Tanimura/K. Costa/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Balaban/A. Whitley/E. Magee/G. Dwyer/K. Coats/A. Aggson/L. Bolt/A. Oswald/A. Millay (Cox)
 
29 Mens Varsity 4+
14
30 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Bowers/D. Remler
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Hoyt/C. Radcliffe
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Loo/B. Whitford
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
T. Kitchen/I. Canning
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert/D. Mason
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Campagna/A. Boyer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Whitlock/C. Goldman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. DelRosario/E. Murray
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Tintchev/N. Beyrooty
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Martin/J. Sandhu
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Davis/J. Shrieve
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
W. Low/B. Hessen-Schmidt
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Spanos/E. Roper
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Farabaugh
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/A. Sapata
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Day/J. Crimmins
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Henka/G. Augustin
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
S. McMahon/M. Nelson
 
31 Mens Novice 8+
15
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
C. Garcia/J. Bentley/B. Crozier/J. FRANZETTI/E. Johnsen/W. Herold/D. Dinsmore/C. Richards/T. Laity (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. O'Connell/T. Williams/A. Downs/M. Montoya/A. Flores/J. Munoz/E. Kang/J. Slater/A. Goel (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Sanchez/A. Montgomery/B. Archbold/M. Barrett/M. Avelar/C. Madera/S. Desai/I. Echevarria/M. Campos (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Tang/A. Reitz/L. Khoury/L. Carter/E. Jensen/D. Golden/E. Schmitz/M. Howard/M. Dieffenbach (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/A. Strimitas/J. Hoidin/M. Lapierre/B. Dillon/C. Morton/J. Leong/A. Jonaidi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Brewer/E. Gutekunst/J. Goldman/T. Traut/J. Richards/C. Mascheroni/D. Slater/D. Nagler/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Curdes/C. Duval/J. O'Day/A. Gellis/M. Zasuly/Q. Hunter-Daniels/M. Riu/E. Moretz/N. Chehrazi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Grant/J. Ruffalo/B. Nicholas/J. Sands/D. Mahan/L. Ronaldson/m. kernan/A. Miranda/J. Keedy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Miller/B. McMurray/I. Maximov/A. Fishman/C. Mas/B. Rumptz/S. Yang/M. Grodzicki/J. Escamilla (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/M. Wallner/T. Pasfield/J. Burbank/t. koenitzer/Z. Stoll/A. Spring/J. Gilbert/J. Schumikowski (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. O'Brien/m. coupin/D. Parker/T. Malone/F. Tripier/l. Earl-Gould/E. Johnson/A. Hosler/K. Cunnane (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
G. Evans/S. McWilliams/S. Garcia/N. Montero/A. Hart/K. Cleary/C. Cannings/S. Callaghan/D. Axelrad-Hausman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Webster/M. Wayne/J. Lenert/C. Haggerty/J. Bernard/K. Yim/B. Rhoda/A. Bulow/C. Kitchener (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Wong/S. Raffetto/D. Murrin/R. Walter/J. Tarzwell/N. Bobadilla/J. Lee/A. Landry/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
32 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/S. Henderson/C. Villeneuve/A. Miller-Lewis/J. Grodzins (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Risser/C. Stolitzka/S. Poser/S. Tani-Olugbemi/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Harris/C. Passot/M. Wolf/C. Byrnes/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/C. Shannon/A. Duval/M. Tanklage/C. Kojima (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/M. Hodgkins/E. Chadwell/K. Sanders/L. Warwick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Miller/S. Jacobs/Q. Walker/M. Van Luven/S. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/C. Bozzini/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/B. Bauer/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/A. Doran/K. Gregoriou/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Jacques/E. Englert/T. Toronto/B. Spies/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Rosenoer/E. Littman/M. Morshead/C. Kisseberth/J. Berling (Cox)
 
33 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change