USRowing SW Junior Regional Championship

  • May 7, 2011 To May 8, 2011
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 7, 2011
1 Womens Novice 4x+
14
2 Mens Varsity 8+
13
3 Womens Varsity 8+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/E. Holland/C. Villeneuve/S. Henderson/A. Rodegard/A. Miller-Lewis/E. Teller/G. DeBlasi/J. Grodzins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/R. Hayes/M. Sherman/B. Willey/K. Newmarker/S. Toms/E. Loudenback/S. Arcos/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Risser/C. Stolitzka/S. Poser/S. Tani-Olugbemi/B. Oudewaal/A. Soto/O. Meehan/H. George/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Rosenoer/C. Byrnes/M. Wolf/C. Passot/E. Littman/L. Harris/C. Kisseberth/M. Morshead/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/C. Shannon/A. Duval/M. Tanklage/K. Armstrong/L. Laviolette/R. Reed/S. Shannon/C. Kojima (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/C. Conley/E. Chadwell/B. Migliori/S. Fallon/S. Clark/M. Hodgkins/K. Sanders/L. Warwick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Fleischman/J. Haggard/K. Wallner/E. Leabo/B. Buhrer/C. Musolf/E. Downey/t. costa/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Shafi/C. Bozzini/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/B. Bauer/M. Popelka/K. McKeen/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
a. Afrasiabi/K. Ratto/M. Flack/E. Davies/I. White/J. Molina/C. Papatheodorou/C. Papatheodorou/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/S. Purkey/N. Hester/K. Nocetti/G. Smith-Tan/M. Felmlee-Gartner/C. Burns/E. Spanos/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
k. Leyva/A. Caniglia/C. Buckley/K. Plaxe/T. Cole/T. Gabbard/S. schweighardt/A. Gabbard/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Sullivan/A. Kapjian-Pitt/K. Mitchell/E. Bruning/A. Shikaloff/M. Craddock/S. Karjalainen/A. McEvoy/E. Mauer (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/A. Doran/K. Gregoriou/H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Englert/T. Toronto/T. Mills/M. Exume/B. Spies/T. Chavez/S. Oswald/A. Jacques/C. Brown (Cox)
 
4 Womens Frosh 8+
14
5 Mens Novice 4+
21
6 Mens JV 8+
12
7 Womens JV 8+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/P. Sato/R. Romick/K. Grey/E. Lutz/A. Remler/D. Werner Bills/A. Masri/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rodriguez/K. Thornton-Tello/N. Allen/M. Mongeau/M. Anderson/K. Bothwell/R. Kurata/O. Haley/L. Chung (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Perretta/E. Lysaght/C. Campbell/S. Clark/C. Stone/A. Cusella/L. Edmonds/M. Robinson/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Hill/M. Fujita/A. Spahr/A. Chang/c. nelson/K. Roberts/M. Park/S. Adair/A. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Gentry/D. Conley/T. Maxwell/J. Sclafani/M. Maguire/M. Davis/L. Jacobsen/K. Courson/M. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Lukins/I. Catton/J. Rossi-deVries/S. Cratsenburg/R. Robles/L. Rosas/S. Manley/K. Peterson/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/C. Finn/M. Greenfield/A. Westerlund/S. Sackett/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/V. Rivas-Bernardy/N. Jaime/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Lotz/L. Musumeci/G. Tocchini/N. Keohane/M. Pertsch/C. Westerman/C. Carter/L. Freise/R. Oelze (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Anderson/C. Nelson/O. Delbono/M. Warner/A. Santucci/E. Pons/J. Mark/S. Meltz/S. White (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
D. Cottrell/K. Meksto/A. Hollow/L. Hillman/F. Gascoigne/K. Shaughnessy/K. Bishop/S. Huang/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
8 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
9 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Magana/M. Hibbs/P. Alonso/A. Gorrostieta/S. Denison-Johnston/C. Barry/C. Pearson/L. Pio/A. Levitch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/S. LaRocca/S. Jonaidi/A. Cramer/C. Payne/A. Vanderhoof/S. Norviel/R. Maples/K. O'Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Youngs/M. Haas-Goldberg/B. Duca/M. Green/H. Rhodes/E. Collins/E. Hopkins/C. HARBUTT/M. Spahr (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Murdoch/T. Powers/E. Heinke/L. Yudin/S. Gilbert/S. Whitney/A. Delbrook/V. Meer/M. Randol (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Lee/S. Runyon/H. Davis/K. Bassak/J. Myers/J. Curtis/A. Thacher/M. Piette/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Calhoun/C. Vinogradov/M. McNamara/E. Stefani/C. Kolenda/T. Ranis/L. Lucchesi/M. Flannery/M. Ryan (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Wied/D. Good/C. Gallager/N. Tonnesen/L. Milne/K. Foote/L. Park/C. Teller/M. McGaughy (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Hay/E. Chavez/A. Komar/M. Laccabue/S. Shannaleah/A. Pradhan/A. Caballero/J. Ojeda/R. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Carbone/M. Ginsburg/C. Patterson/C. Scullion/M. Gerber/K. Scullion/M. Lyon/C. Hariri/C. Burkhard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Fabbro/R. Clegg/M. Karr-Warner/M. Guillaume/L. Jalalian/E. Tom/D. Tong/C. Adler/A. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Roark/R. Hanrahan/T. Cunha/D. Brown/M. Mackenzie/N. Berger/M. Monemi/L. Nielsen/M. Thyberg (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
E. Uhrich/K. Spirz/J. Ryan/N. Sudano/V. Trumbull/E. Russell/E. Lisberger/S. Love/H. Carter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
E. Quinlan/E. Cohan/L. Stevenson/C. Dilullo/K. Kalcic/C. Tamaro/A. Garcia/S. Karipineni/L. Charr (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
E. Duke/A. D'Agastino/M. Cunha/S. Ashton/G. Pascual-Mead/N. Baron/M. London/J. Smith/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
R. Wilson/H. Girma/B. Wainwright/A. Ohman/L. Noga/K. Maloney/J. Taylor/G. Lawley/E. Chin (Cox)
 
10 Womens Novice 4+
19
11 Mens Frosh 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Godin/S. Remler/R. Klabbatz/L. Campbell/W. Eccles/W. Hall/J. Gerrard/N. Atherton/D. Wild (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Heaphy/L. Moran/E. Lucchesi/B. Whitford/T. Lilly/H. Jacobson/J. Slater/E. Garcia/C. Dulgar (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Booth/G. Schulte/N. Kwong/W. Coughlan/N. Amarandos/L. Fanguna/K. Afiesh/B. Bucher/T. Petrini (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/D. Chen/C. Morton/J. Leong/N. Arabaci/B. Dillon/D. Kennedy/J. Orlita/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Scharf/J. Killeen/J. Goldman/E. Hoffman/M. Brewer/N. Laurberg/N. Giusti/W. Boyd/R. Overfield (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Johnson/B. Putnam/J. Wadman/A. Zourelli/N. Catranis/J. Studer/M. Clemence/C. Chapin/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/A. Wilson/K. chang/L. Pieper/D. Watson/r. katzoff/V. Hoite/E. Morley/F. Wakeling (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Neuman/G. Healy/A. Hernandez/R. May/T. Rike/B. Keane/Q. Favia/H. Callander/M. Dudum (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Manoogian/C. Kenyon/N. Horn/J. Landworth/L. Howe/D. Berkowitz/E. Rucker/J. Cassel/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Raymond/J. Berry/R. Hunt/K. Spitzer/C. DiNatale/R. Weiss/S. Gentry/S. Lujan/D. Pardini (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Tansey/I. Hesner/n. louis-kayen/G. Soso/J. Lenhardt/L. Hollmann/M. Marion/J. Wu/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
C. Bruning/D. Melchior/W. Marshall/E. Carzon/J. Razzo/J. Martinez/J. Tynan/K. Maloney/C. Danison (Cox)
 
12 Mens 1x
25
13 Mens Novice 4x+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
O. Santos/B. Peterson/M. Petersen/Z. Obstfled/M. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Notthoff/J. Ulansey/I. Medley/K. Edwards/N. Lammers (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Solano/J. Coert/T. Loughman/R. Tosh/H. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Tang/L. Carter/D. Deskovick/J. Cassel/M. Dieffenbach (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Ashe/D. Slater/C. Namdar/R. Kroner/C. Wray (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Curdes/A. Gellis/E. Moretz/M. Riu/N. Chehrazi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Clary/J. Ruffalo/A. Miranda/M. Jackson/T. Ashoff (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Barry/M. Grodzicki/K. Flynn/M. Hindery-Nelson/J. Escamilla (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Linderman/A. Marcu/B. Buenz/B. Hosler/F. Wakeling (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Montero/S. Callaghan/C. Cannings/A. Hart/M. Cannings (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Webster/J. Lenert/J. Bernard/B. Rhoda/W. Drummond (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
A. Manoogian/A. Marqua/D. Golden/A. Crockett/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
J. Sandhu/M. Sharif/A. Castaneda/C. Skokowski/J. Carter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
L. Murphy/D. Glazener/S. Lawler/A. Bulow/C. Kitchener (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
T. Marqua/J. Baey/E. Derrico/R. Crowley/J. Faust (Cox)
 
14 Womens 1x
10
15 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Bell/I. Pengra/D. Remler/K. Meador/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Bloebaum/T. Dwyer/S. Felix/C. McGinley/W. Martin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Richardson/B. Schiller/A. Reyes/G. Loo/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
R. Vernazza/S. Kekuewa/D. Kekuewa/P. Jimenez/J. Joly (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Marshall/C. Parker/K. Jain/B. McGlynn/M. Gollison (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
V. Callinan/A. Perretta/K. Sturm/A. Pillari/J. Zanardi (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Visher/E. Harper/A. Nunziato/K. Costopoulos/S. Hertz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Metzger/J. Gentry/B. Johnson/W. Kingsland/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Russell/B. Wharton/A. Petty/T. Langum/M. Meily (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Barnett/A. Iyer/C. McCarthy/A. Molina/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Spanos/A. Hopkins/R. Chew/L. Cox/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
s. goicoechea/T. Maytom/h. schneider/L. Dillard/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
H. Ellerman/M. Albrand/M. Jarka/J. Donald/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Laston-Gaeta/J. Herbert/R. Hammett/A. Eriksson/D. Traub (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. gruenberg/J. Spence/P. Feuge/M. Peterson/B. B (Cox)
 
16 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/P. Sato/D. Werner Bills/A. Masri/O. Fontaine (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/M. Seto/B. Tarrant/E. Seto/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Loudenback/N. Allen/B. Willey/C. Banh/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/S. LaRocca/C. Campbell/R. Maples/K. O'Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oeschel/B. Konttinen/M. Rollins/E. Bongiorno/J. Berling (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/T. Chapin/J. Darling/M. Blumenkrantz/K. Schreiberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Madden/V. Paterson/M. O'Brien/M. Wetter/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Thacher/S. Runyon/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. White/K. Ratto/J. Molina/S. Sampson/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/E. Spanos/M. Greenfield/C. Finn/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. McPartland/N. Stokes/C. Schweighardt/R. Beutler/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/A. Vogelsang/N. Sanden (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Mills/S. Huang/S. Oswald/L. Hillman/R. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Fabbro/R. Clegg/D. Tong/M. Karr-Warner/K. Dragun (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Lee/M. Piette/I. Catton/A. Shafi/H. Lee (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (C)
R. McGahey/C. Cameron/P. De Matran/V. Marticuouck/S. Landis (Cox)
 
17 Womens 2-
14
18 Mens 2-
11
19 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
21
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Gonzalez-Roundey/P. Sato/R. Romick/G. DeBlasi/P. Alonso/C. Pearson/D. Werner Bills/A. Masri/L. Farnkopf (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Tarrant/M. Seto/S. Ringler/E. Seto/G. Cook/S. Kershaw/H. MacTaggart/R. Fox/N. Tarrant (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Willey/S. Arcos/E. Loudenback/S. Toms/B. Wynne/N. Allen/H. Levy/C. Taylor/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Perretta/E. Lysaght/O. Meehan/S. Clark/C. Stone/A. Cusella/L. Edmonds/M. Robinson/J. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Oeschel/B. Konttinen/M. Rollins/E. Bongiorno/M. Wray/S. Bell/A. Banta/L. West/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Fujita/M. Haas-Goldberg/T. Youngs/M. Green/B. Duca/C. HARBUTT/G. Vavala/C. Lee/A. Mattocks (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Rosoff/T. Chapin/J. Darling/M. Blumenkrantz/H. Zusman/N. Werline/H. Brylski/E. Woods/K. Schreiberg (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Shafi/S. Runyon/A. Thacher/I. Catton/M. Lee/L. Patel/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. White/K. Ratto/R. Singh/J. Molina/v. blackwell/r. wood/C. Papatheodorou/C. Papatheodorou/J. Hillhouse (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Finn/F. Ali-Rinderknecht/M. Greenfield/E. Aumann/C. Neeley/R. Leander/V. Rivas-Bernardy/M. Delmendo/C. RAMOS (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
H. York/M. Musilli/P. Watson/E. Helland/A. Vogelsang/A. Ellsworth/L. Headrick/M. Warner/E. Allen (Cox)
 
21 Mens 4x
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Jaffe/Z. Obstfled/J. Lee/S. Marston
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Hoyt/M. Hall/S. McMahon/C. Radcliffe
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
A. Chester/A. Stieglitz/T. Kitchen/S. Smukler
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Silvester/L. Barnett/T. Walczak/D. Mason
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Hawkins/D. Amado/N. Lee/N. McCutcheon
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Byrd/Q. Montgomery/A. Sanders/E. Murray
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Kelley/A. Kamegawa/J. Huh/P. Conway
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Sandmeyer/A. Sweeney/T. Seidel/M. Harris
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Davis/S. Sokoll/G. Larwood/D. Hosler
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
V. Merrill/M. Magnusson/Y. Lo/B. Iwaszewicz
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
j. blackwell/k. friend/W. Low/B. Hessen-Schmidt
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
s. goicoechea/T. Maytom/C. Vilanilam/L. Dillard
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Mitchell/C. Crimmins/D. Restrepo/G. Bernick
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
T. Taylor/Z. Yaros/S. Kahn/M. Park
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
J. Martin/J. Sandhu/D. Faris/R. Sathyanarayana
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Nascenzi/T. Mac Manus/C. Farabaugh/K. Brown
 
22 Womens 2x
20
23 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
10
24 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Bell/I. Pengra/D. Remler/K. Meador/B. Gill/J. Bowers/N. Bielak/J. Clara/H. Lukanuski (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Jimenez/R. Vernazza/S. Kekuewa/D. Kekuewa/C. Bruno/M. Sucher/N. Totagrande/T. Kingshill/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
V. Callinan/K. Dickson/K. Sturm/A. Perretta/P. Salah/A. Roberts/C. Webb/A. Pillari/G. Thayer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Visher/E. Harper/A. Nunziato/K. Costopoulos/J. Moore/J. Daly/M. Morrison/A. Kojima/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Roossin/N. Zusman/C. Kelley/J. Gentry/B. Metzger/W. Kingsland/B. Johnson/N. Beyrooty/S. Zomaya (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Ahrling/S. Erlanger/J. Horwitz/A. Oganesian/L. Prioleau/R. Faris/M. Robinson/D. Mahnke/M. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Russell/G. Ashton/S. MacDonald/B. Stollman/E. Johnson/J. Shrieve/B. Wharton/J. Maxson/M. Meily (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
s. goicoechea/L. Dillard/h. schneider/T. Maytom/J. Bernard/M. Peterson/P. Feuge/P. Bones/J. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
L. Godin/S. Remler/O. Santos/L. Campbell/N. Atherton/M. Petersen/J. Gerrard/W. Hall/K. Nageotte (Cox)
 
25 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Gebreyesus/A. Askam/C. Tamayo/M. Bowen/C. Woods-Mejia/K. Roussaud/N. Hahn/M. Payne/M. Guerra (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Helweh/K. Heiler/R. Johnson/A. Walker/E. Williams/N. Smith/S. Freese/S. Hedges/K. Mandsager (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Yun/N. Bowman/S. Thorkelsdotter/S. Geison/M. Goble/E. Chavez/E. Chua/M. McKinney/a. padwekar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Lyon/M. Ginzburg/E. Aviles/T. Yin/C. Merz/M. Ginsburg/E. Schlichting/K. Grellman/I. Carbone (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Lang/A. Smith/J. Solberg/C. Gray/A. White/C. ZASULY/L. Watts/V. Quevedo/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Flores/N. Croul/A. Vermooten/H. Axene/A. Bauer/B. Netzer/S. Gilbert/A. Delbrook/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Hanley/N. Herrera/C. Gandolfo/S. Mason/V. Santiago/K. Kelly/M. Murphy/R. Althoff/Z. Bhargava (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Christopher/L. Patel/I. Calderon/Z. Elmgren/L. Noga/A. Tarczynski/B. Wainright/H. Girma/K. Chan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Cunneen/C. Gilchrist/S. Cundiff/K. Perez/L. Weiser/C. Cunneen/A. Tallon/K. Larot/J. Teng (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Puckett/R. Leander/K. Dodsworth/I. Robles/M. Topich/S. Overstreet/N. Obaldia/L. Bayne/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Brady/R. Kurata/M. Mongeau/O. Haley/A. Swain/V. Pargas/S. Edmondson/R. Burns/A. Navarro (Cox)
 
26 Womens 4x
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Grey/A. Rodegard/E. Holland/E. Lutz
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Guimont/N. Valicenti/R. Fox/J. Zannakis
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Carpenter/A. Smullin/L. Adams/A. Morettini
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
Z. Irish/R. Burns/K. Newmarker/M. Sherman
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Cramer/S. Norviel/C. Payne/A. Vanderhoof
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Armstrong/L. Laviolette/S. Shannon/R. Reed
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Boccara/C. Conley/B. Migliori/D. Conley
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Fleischman/E. Leabo/K. Wallner/C. Musolf
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Bozzini/B. Bauer/K. McKeen/L. Dahlberg-Seeth
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Henck/I. White/M. Flack/a. Afrasiabi
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ely/N. Hester/K. Nocetti/S. Purkey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
k. Leyva/N. Anyanwu/H. Saddler/A. Gabbard
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Hollow/K. Meksto/M. Exume/K. Bishop
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. Harris/M. Carroll/K. Shuman/S. Meetze
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. Gentry/S. Fallon/T. Maxwell/J. Sclafani
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Robles-Wong/J. Below/H. Weisenberger/C. Olson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
K. Plaxe/T. Cole/S. schweighardt/T. Gabbard
 
27 Mens 2x
21
28 Womens Novice 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Denison-Johnston/s. jin/C. Beery/J. Cabral-Akinshegun/M. Scott/A. Lau/M. Alvarez/A. Gonzalez/E. Dresser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Houston/K. Thomas/H. Kirschman/J. Romani/A. Patterson/M. Molitor/E. Campbell/S. Kershaw/J. Boras (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Brunner/M. Zsigmond/H. Silberberg/K. Bothwell/S. Moody/G. Luebben/J. Gallegos/H. Levy/M. Rowen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Oudewaal/M. Laccabue/C. Mosher/M. Lippi/A. Komar/A. Bauer/A. Caballero/R. Maples/G. Pfluger (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Findlay/E. MacKie/H. Andre/B. Roth/B. Simpson/K. Scullion/M. Gerber/A. Jeffroy-Meynard/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Hughey/I. Hung/V. Mathison/o. worthen/S. Lemen/A. Hill/A. Marvray/M. Schem/R. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Gentosi/K. De Salvo/C. Atkinson/C. Martinez/B. Hopkins/M. Healis/H. Zusman/N. Werline/K. Aguilar-Varing (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. La/S. Robinson/S. Rhodes/S. Sanders/E. Dickey/S. Robinson/E. Larkins/C. Reimche/C. Adler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Lukins/K. Ware/C. Triebsch/E. Pate/K. Hubert/A. Ohman/E. Pate/B. Presten/C. Carper (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. DeGennaro/K. Perez/S. Pierlussi/R. Montz/M. Green/G. Coblentz/M. Kaitz/A. Okutani/N. Kahney (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. McChesney/C. Lammers/C. White/T. Noonan/A. Hall/S. Clark/K. Descheemaeker/M. London/M. Bura (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Caniglia/R. Haase/M. Orsinelli-Rivers/A. Baker/G. Willis/C. Schweighardt/S. Schumacher/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
M. Riehl/A. Ellsworth/P. Gugino/E. Helland/M. Boone/M. Creel/K. Tanimura/K. Costa/J. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Balaban/A. Whitley/E. Magee/G. Dwyer/K. Coats/A. Aggson/L. Bolt/A. Oswald/A. Millay (Cox)
 
29 Mens Varsity 4+
14
30 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Bowers/D. Remler
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
B. Hoyt/C. Radcliffe
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Loo/B. Whitford
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
T. Kitchen/I. Canning
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Coert/D. Mason
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Campagna/A. Boyer
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Whitlock/C. Goldman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. DelRosario/E. Murray
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Tintchev/N. Beyrooty
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Martin/J. Sandhu
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Davis/J. Shrieve
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
W. Low/B. Hessen-Schmidt
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Spanos/E. Roper
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Farabaugh
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Nakaue/A. Sapata
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Day/J. Crimmins
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Henka/G. Augustin
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
S. McMahon/M. Nelson
 
31 Mens Novice 8+
15
32 Womens Varsity 4+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Moore-Bloom/S. Henderson/C. Villeneuve/A. Miller-Lewis/J. Grodzins (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Risser/C. Stolitzka/S. Poser/S. Tani-Olugbemi/M. Martina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Harris/C. Passot/M. Wolf/C. Byrnes/N. Cornman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. O'Hanlon/C. Shannon/A. Duval/M. Tanklage/C. Kojima (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Clark/M. Hodgkins/E. Chadwell/K. Sanders/L. Warwick (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Miller/S. Jacobs/Q. Walker/M. Van Luven/S. Bowman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Popelka/C. Bozzini/L. Dahlberg-Seeth/B. Bauer/H. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Nowinski/S. Eldridge/A. Doran/K. Gregoriou/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Jacques/E. Englert/T. Toronto/B. Spies/C. Brown (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Rosenoer/E. Littman/M. Morshead/C. Kisseberth/J. Berling (Cox)
 
33 Womens Ltwt 2x
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change