USRowing NW Junior District Championship
- May 20, 2011 To May 22, 2011
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2011 | |||||
1 | Mens Novice 2x | 17 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Baxter/B. Schurr
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. McMillan/N. Tolley
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lucas/B. Weaver
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. MCCALLUM/A. NASRALLA
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Richards/S. Wahlman
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Britton/M. Hsu
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. VanMaren/J. Zier
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Hagar/C. French
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Behn/C. McAlpine
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sowul/J. Querin
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baca/L. McConnell
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
G. Hollyer/N. Bruzzo
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
G. POWERS/J. RATLIFFE
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Du Val/A. Wuilloud
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Watson/J. Osobov
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
A. Wright/J. Mask
|
|
|||
2 | Womens Novice 2x | 18 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sadie/E. Cobb
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Alpaugh/K. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thompson/L. Ahn
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Swank/S. Mosshart
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gilmore/C. Sigurdsson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Flinn/M. Coit
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Uechi/M. Mann
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Patterson/P. Rogers
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
O. Dominguez/C. Painter
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
N. Lukes/M. O'Dougherty
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Van Aken/K. Gao
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
N. Reetz/H. Fry
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Claeys/H. Ditty
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Buck/E. Halbert
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
M. Ganim/N. Payne
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
M. Jaffe/S. Trop
|
|
|||
3 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
4 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Krueger/L. Sheldon
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Clark/V. Allie
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
V. Danielson/E. Bresciano
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
b. capra-smith/C. Franchini
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Romoff/K. Ritter
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lang/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Odmark/E. McConnell
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. O'Shea/M. O'Dougherty
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
S. Brady/K. Danielson
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
E. Keoppen/A. Micketti
|
|
|||
5 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 6 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 21 |
|||
9 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Sadigh/L. Taylor
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gaspar/A. French
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Zhou/M. Taylor
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
J. Bennett-Ponsford/P. Meisenheimer
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
N. Evano/P. Moody
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Orlik/s. wee
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Steward/J. Yraceburu
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Call/A. Spencer
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
B. Bell/T. Fowler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
M. Goss/B. Sabath
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Shea/M. Vincent
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dong/D. Cullinan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
J. Rabold/J. Watson
|
|
|||
10 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
11 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
13 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
15 | Mens Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Anderson/P. Morton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Forde/C. Borseth
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. Siadak/R. Kessler
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Milan/Z. Harris
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. capra-Smith/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blackadar/Z. Wolford
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Bezuk/D. Shortreed
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Van Kampen/J. James
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
C. Wales/N. Pihl
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Mudge/G. Sanches
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bingham/T. Hanson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
W. van der Meulen/D. Dzilenski
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
S. Swanson/S. Hess
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bittner/B. Schmitt
|
|
|||
17 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Taft/N. Ritchie
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Beltrane Laborde/I. Savin
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Moody/R. Hickey
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
C. Vincent/K. Aleinikoff
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
G. Henry/A. Ihle
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
w. mitchell/D. Rouhana
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
B. Johnson/J. Morton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
J. Clark/c. archer
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 2- | 8 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
22 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
24 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wells/G. Riley-Adams
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
K. Smith/H. Schelonka
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lykins/E. Bresciano
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Dunwoody/C. McClure
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Jackson/E. Rogers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Connelly/C. McAllister
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wu/S. Schultz
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
L. Wessler/A. Claypool-Conrad
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
S. Brady/K. Danielson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
P. Strawn/R. Carrell
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
A. Van Aken/A. Marshank
|
|
|||
25 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
27 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
28 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
29 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
31 | Mens Varsity 4x+ | 11 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Tuppan/J. Shimkus/E. Cameron/G. Foster
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Dickson/A. McCrea/M. Johnston/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. O'Sullivan/R. Callahan/A. Rush/M. Brady
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. dean/A. Konschuh/c. Nemeth/W. capra-Smith
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Bezuk/P. Moody/M. Cantrell/D. Shortreed
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
B. Schreiner/J. Souza/R. Stone/A. Grill
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Johnson/S. Pettet/T. Daly/J. Kelly
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Evans/J. George/H. Prosser/G. Dierks
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Laurence-Chasen/R. Reed/A. Bolves/B. Knuth
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crossman/T. Golberg/O. Golberg/A. Bentson-Royal
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bingham/T. Hanson/G. Magnuson/K. Burton
|
|
|||
32 | Womens Varsity 4x+ | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
A. Claypool-Conrad/E. Wells/G. Riley-Adams/K. Dammann
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb/I. Vassiliadis/L. Goss
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Agan/C. Condon/M. Porter/A. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schultz/K. Brodie/E. Moseley/V. Danielson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Dunwoody/K. Wunderlin/L. Soulina/C. McClure
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Lane/b. capra-smith/C. Franchini/N. Waeschle
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
F. Wood/C. Most/E. Guideshick/L. Wood
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Tilles/E. Place/E. Antono/P. Alvarado
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams/E. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
34 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
35 | Mens Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sell
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnston
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
B. Pratt
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. McCormick
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
37 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
P. Parsons/M. Anderson
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
I. Vassiliadis/L. Goss
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gilmore/E. Moseley
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Wunderlin/E. Liu
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
B. Johnson/M. Flint
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
H. Winstead/J. Abeles
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Navin/M. Letterie
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
N. Lukas/S. Framson
|
|
|||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
N. Johnston/R. Kessler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Weinstein/H. Engel
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Chen/M. Gandham
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
G. Pietsch/Z. Wolford
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Reddy/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
R. Stone/J. Souza
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hahn/J. Lai
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
O. Golberg/A. Bentson-Royal
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gill/I. Mosser-Rohe
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
K. Moody/R. Hickey
|
|
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
40 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
41 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Mens Novice 1x | 20 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
A. Huerta
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Costello
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hoggatt
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Forrest
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. MCCALLUM
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
A. Siefertson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Zogorski
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Evezich
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haisch
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wright
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
G. Baxter
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
J. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
J. Palmer
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (B) |
M. VanMaren
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
G. Bergevin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kabel
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
B. Shurr
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (C) |
C. Chellin
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
43 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
44 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
R. Skene
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lykins
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
P. Strawn
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
B. Johnson
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
N. Lukas
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schultz
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Novice 1x | 19 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
P. Parsons
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Gao
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
E. Burg
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sigurdsson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Oldroyd
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Flint
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Yraceburu
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
G. Megan
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
E. Porter
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
D. Huffman
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
C. McHenry
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
K. Borchers
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
N. Payne
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sell/A. Huerta
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bentley/S. Helms
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Kelley/G. Foster
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
B. Dickson/A. McCrea
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
H. Engel/A. Erickson
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
K. Larson/L. Kerr
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. dean/A. Konschuh
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/J. Bronn
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Miller-Hughes/B. Pratt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Crossman/T. Golberg
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Magnuson/K. Burton
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
G. Carini/K. Dammann
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Agan/A. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schultz/K. Brodie
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Soulina/K. Wunderlin
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Willoughby/A. Lane
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/T. Klein
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
K. Degener-O'Brien/C. McHenry
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams/E. Kehoe
|
|
|||
48 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Bombardier/A. Derry/D. McCassey/G. Gawlik
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Feaster/I. Linder/m. castoriano/r. foster
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. HATFIELD/A. SISLEY/C. KIRBY/K. GUTTORP
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hess/A. Siefertson/C. Richards/S. Wahlman
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Zogorski/M. Hsu/N. Britton/L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Yamamoto/B. Pawlosky/A. Griswold/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
c. Nemeth/I. Thompson/P. Meisenheimer/c. jameson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Larson/D. McNamara-Smith/S. Kosek/N. Dreiling
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Therrien/J. Grant/J. Yao/R. Daly
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/C. McAlpine/A. Wuilloud
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Alvarez/T. Peterson/D. Riggles/m. antono
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haisch/S. Sowul/N. Kabel/J. Querin
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baca/B. Call/J. Mask/L. McConnell
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
G. Johnson/J. Bryant/R. Knottnerus/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 3 |
|||
52 | Womens HS 8+ | 15 |
|||
53 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
54 | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
55 | Mens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
56 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 16 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Lynch
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
G. Siadak
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Blackadar
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Miller-Hughes
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. McCormick
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
D. Mudge
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
S. Swanson
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (B) |
R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bittner
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (C) |
Z. Wolford
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C) |
T. Steward
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D) |
B. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (E) |
W. Jeffries
|
|
|||
57 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x+ | 8 |
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gaspar/B. Bell/T. Fowler/A. French
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
P. Meisenheimer/J. Bennett-Ponsford/T. Timm/D. Giglio
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Watson/C. Reddy/M. Cantrell/N. Evano
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Schechter/B. Bonci/N. May/M. Kraus
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Snyder/R. Fleetwood/J. Beighle/R. Blechschmidt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
G. Sanches/K. Dong/D. Cullinan/J. Yraceburu
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gill/I. Mosser-Rohe/B. Call/A. Spencer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Bucy/A. Lu/T. Shea/M. Vincent
|
|
|||
58 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x+ | 12 |
|||
59 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
60 | Mens HS 8+ | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change