USRowing NW Junior District Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2011
1 Mens Novice 2x
17
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
10
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Krueger/L. Sheldon
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Clark/V. Allie
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
V. Danielson/E. Bresciano
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
b. capra-smith/C. Franchini
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Romoff/K. Ritter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Lang/K. Jensen
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Odmark/E. McConnell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. O'Shea/M. O'Dougherty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Brady/K. Danielson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
E. Keoppen/A. Micketti
 
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Knottnerus/E. Dunaway/T. Taylor/J. Rosenthal/O. Moeller (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. shur/L. Tennis/T. Mozingo/R. Foster/N. Sturgill (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. SWANSON/E. DONOHUE/J. SUVER/W. JENSEN/C. HAMPTON (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/L. Beltran Laborde/G. Sandler/T. Sousa/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
T. Headley/V. Sharma/M. Murin/J. Zhu/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Harding/B. Rand/R. Kepler/J. Stoinski/A. Ross (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Landis/D. Giglio/N. McCord/M. Brost/o. giglio (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Yao/J. Grant/C. Sherman/J. Niemer/R. Daly (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Ray/J. Niedermeyer/S. Friedman/R. Hall/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Gordon/C. Davies/J. Bae/M. Watson/T. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
E. Cook/B. Campbell/C. Coveny/d. nikolov/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
G. Cockfoster/L. Leboa/Z. Nelson/B. Pawlosky/A. Silva-Holland (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
N. G/N. I/N. H/E. Nelson/N. F (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
N. Rodriguez/P. Lovett/N. Hochman/C. Dillard/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
J. Brown/R. Winegarden/H. Booth/A. Baker/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
A. Rubenstein/H. Burger/K. Ramsden/W. Stager/R. Oken (Cox)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
6
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/B. Ledoux/K. Gao/O. Moeller (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Swan/A. Brown/S. Einarsson/B. Schick/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wilson/R. Walton/S. Mosshart/A. Swank/H. French (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/S. Scott/C. Bridges/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Nolan/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Larson/F. Querdasi/L. West/S. Sarathy/R. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Lyons/N. Kessler/A. Jessie/H. Coleman/G. Miko (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Taylor/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/S. Dore/M. Anderson/K. Ruhl (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/T. Anderson/T. Marconi/O. Dominguez/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
K. Cruickshank/H. Whitmore/J. Cruickshank/H. Finley/C. van der Meulen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Monsey/E. Ivers/M. Koesterman/L. Colligan/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
T. Harvey/E. Troutman/M. Cooper/J. Szeto/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Randle/L. Laush/M. Newbry/W. Luo/K. Li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Cobbinah/T. Basher/T. MacIntire/J. Solomon/B. Kari (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Fowler/B. McLaughlin/L. Hall/M. Bower-Leo/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
C. Winstead/E. Lofgren/H. McPhee/A. Tanada/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
10
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
11
15 Mens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Hauptman/D. Gwiazdon/M. Spray/N. Entress/J. Rosenthal (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Helms/A. Barber/D. Olson/D. Zevenbergen/N. Sturgill (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. RATLIFFE/K. GUTTORP/J. SUVER/G. POWERS/C. HAMPTON (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Anderson/N. Doering/T. Pierce/W. Clark/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgard/H. Jacobson/J. Fujita-Yuhas/R. Clark/A. Sachdeva (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Rebagliati/J. Blume/D. Cockfoster/B. Carr/A. Silva-Holland (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
a. Konshuh/S. Hawkins/r. McAvoy/M. Dragovich/K. Larson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
U. Strugo/C. Warne/R. Chappell/P. Patel/C. Hennessy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Coulter/E. Antolin/D. Rowbotham/C. Cearns/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blatt/D. Bruno/W. Mitchell/C. Harrop/R. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Fink/M. Scanlan/G. Bergevin/J. Gees/N. Rauch (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Taft/N. Ritchie
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Beltrane Laborde/I. Savin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Moody/R. Hickey
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Vincent/K. Aleinikoff
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Henry/A. Ihle
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
w. mitchell/D. Rouhana
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
B. Johnson/J. Morton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Clark/c. archer
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
8
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hathaway/K. Van Aken/H. Schneiderman/K. Alpaugh/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. McLennan/M. Garcia/K. Riley/C. Mickelson/A. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
s. schwisow/T. Boss/K. Pingree/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/T. Lapatra/L. Sopher/M. Shugerman/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Trop/H. Christianson/G. Gray/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Patterson/P. Rogers/M. Kleiner/W. McManus/C. Hennessy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/C. Greenly/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bath/G. Burger/M. Mehaffey/R. Narode/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Amatteis/K. Abella/H. Russell/A. Ada/R. Shinn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Kjelodtoft/S. Hyrncewicz/C. Marks/A. Maddox/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Beall/L. Lezzi/C. Samson/E. Hawley/B. Allen/S. Bishoff/T. Sheldon/N. Stockman/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Hall/A. Overland/R. Ryman/M. Frohnen/D. Hammond/E. Engel/M. Baker/N. Cardenas/J. Stavig (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Curley/H. Mueting/Z. Jaeger/J. Srb/J. Redfield/N. Jensen/J. Howell-Clark/N. Jaeger/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/E. Cameron/S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/S. Altenhofen/D. Bedrits/Z. Karimi/J. Friesen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Rush/A. Sopher/R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan/M. Brady/M. Taylor/R. van der Linden/M. Goss/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/A. Koh/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/A. Bhak/A. Jiang/S. Schoen/A. Nguyen/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler/H. Shure/J. Smith/J. James/W. Van Cleeve/G. Van Kampen/M. Kraus/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Mittelstaedt/K. Tice/M. Louie/J. Levi/J. Carrigan/M. Essig/R. Coulter/M. Kubik/O. Matney (Cox)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
9
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Wells/G. Riley-Adams
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Smith/H. Schelonka
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Lykins/E. Bresciano
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/C. McClure
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Jackson/E. Rogers
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Connelly/C. McAllister
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/S. Schultz
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
L. Wessler/A. Claypool-Conrad
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Brady/K. Danielson
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
P. Strawn/R. Carrell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
A. Van Aken/A. Marshank
 
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Haddad-Linck/C. Bacon/J. Palmer/C. Chellin/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
G. Bishop/M. Fade/A. Copeland/D. Stark/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Comeaux/N. Uselman/N. Cloud/W. van der Meulen/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Stewart/S. Hampton/T. Hatfield/A. Gonzalez-Cress/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Walker/N. Cook/R. Washburne/D. Nikolov/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/A. Koh/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Weinberger/S. Kothari/C. Swanson/G. Stout/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. King/C. Rudd/A. Dunitz/N. Duffett/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Stilin/B. Murch/K. McKenney/S. Krumm/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Samson/S. Bishoff/T. Sheldon/N. Stockman/M. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Ryman/E. Engel/A. Hall/M. Frohnen/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Redfield/J. Howell-Clark/N. Jensen/N. Jaeger/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Bedritis/Z. Karimi/N. Walker/N. Cook/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Bhak/A. Jiang/S. Schoen/A. Nguyen/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Weigelt/C. Cericola/J. Wagner/R. Olsen/H. Yoakum (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
5
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/J. Shimkus/E. Cameron/G. Foster
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/A. McCrea/M. Johnston/N. Johnston
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. O'Sullivan/R. Callahan/A. Rush/M. Brady
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. dean/A. Konschuh/c. Nemeth/W. capra-Smith
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/P. Moody/M. Cantrell/D. Shortreed
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner/J. Souza/R. Stone/A. Grill
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Johnson/S. Pettet/T. Daly/J. Kelly
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/J. George/H. Prosser/G. Dierks
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Laurence-Chasen/R. Reed/A. Bolves/B. Knuth
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/T. Golberg/O. Golberg/A. Bentson-Royal
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/T. Hanson/G. Magnuson/K. Burton
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Claypool-Conrad/E. Wells/G. Riley-Adams/K. Dammann
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb/I. Vassiliadis/L. Goss
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Agan/C. Condon/M. Porter/A. Stewart
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Schultz/K. Brodie/E. Moseley/V. Danielson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/K. Wunderlin/L. Soulina/C. McClure
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/b. capra-smith/C. Franchini/N. Waeschle
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/C. Most/E. Guideshick/L. Wood
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Tilles/E. Place/E. Antono/P. Alvarado
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/E. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/D. Byron/G. Solseng/E. Seely/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/J. Morton/J. Lucas/N. Ritchie/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/D. Garratt/T. Matsunami/A. Ziker/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Shimkus/D. Grossman/S. Beltrane Laborde/I. Savin/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Rajesh/M. Knapp/J. Crossley/E. Ledbetter/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Z. Mankoff/G. Henry/M. Whelan/H. Cryst/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Marconi/N. Firmani/Z. Ellenbogen/S. Brown/A. DeMartine (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/H. Prosser/J. George/J. Badden/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Skalley/A. Engel/P. Walczak/A. Walczak/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/M. Johns/B. Sloat/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/H. Hedlund/N. Harshman/A. Yelle/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Redfield/A. Hixson/H. Sallquist/T. Amen/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Crist/P. Jacobs/N. West/E. Metzger/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/C. Condon/M. Porter/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/E. Taylor/S. Behrens/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/L. Vincent/R. MacAulay/K. Johnson/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wetzel/M. Brown/E. Mansfield/M. White/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/K. Wynde/I. Platt/K. Bartz/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Valantine/P. Lindstedt/A. Bosch/M. Hutchison/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ripley/C. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
6
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
8
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Beall/L. Lezzi/S. Kelly/E. Hawley/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Baker/A. Overland/D. Hammond/N. Cardenas/J. Stavig (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Mueting/M. Curley/Z. Jaeger/J. Srb/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/S. Altenhofen/J. Friesen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Rush/M. Brady/A. Sopher/M. Goss/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Y. Mahoney/P. Augusciak/C. Schlaepfer/G. Martin-Noble/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Page-Salisbury/B. Geymen/C. Gardner/Y. Curry/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lund/P. Lindstedt/B. Alvarez/J. Elder/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/N. Pihl/G. Hof/J. Lai/N. Lukas (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Torseth/S. Crowell/H. Marsing/I. Staff/D. Murray (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. LaPatra/C. Sandstrom/E. Walker/T. Aalvik/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
J. Osborn/A. Mockett/M. Beiler/J. Glueck/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Richardson/A. Adke/R. Skene/R. Evans/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McElroy/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/H. Atlas/C. Ihle/E. Ralston/M. Rood (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Jackson/J. LeafMeeker/K. Matthews/S. Loomis/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
m. tiersma/E. Somogyi/M. Dutro/R. Benoit/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/R. Lucero/D. Drapela/G. Kiraly/E. Rose (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
13
42 Mens Novice 1x
20
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Skene
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Lykins
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
P. Strawn
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Johnson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Lukas
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Schultz
 
45 Womens Novice 1x
19
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Sell/A. Huerta
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bentley/S. Helms
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Kelley/G. Foster
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/A. McCrea
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Engel/A. Erickson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Larson/L. Kerr
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. dean/A. Konschuh
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Bronn
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Miller-Hughes/B. Pratt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/T. Golberg
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/K. Burton
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Carini/K. Dammann
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Agan/A. Stewart
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Schultz/K. Brodie
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Soulina/K. Wunderlin
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Willoughby/A. Lane
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/T. Klein
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Degener-O'Brien/C. McHenry
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/E. Kehoe
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
14
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Solseng/J. Hathaway/B. Allen/O. Black-Brown/M. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lemma/B. Weaver/J. Taft/D. Hoggatt/C. Lee (Cox)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Copeland/K. Welch/G. Bishop/D. Stark/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Clark/c. archer/N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Hasle/D. Greggs/C. Schoneck/L. Edwards/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Bedrits/Z. Karimi/N. Walker/N. Cook/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Y. Mahoney/P. Augusciak/C. Schlaepfer/G. Martin-Noble/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Holt/P. Lee/A. Ihle/K. Muhammed/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Dierks/J. Biesemeyer/A. Estraviz/A. Necas/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
3
52 Womens HS 8+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/S. Crowell/M. Johns/L. Sheldon/K. Kelly/T. Gawlik/R. Schneiderman/K. Krueger/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Metzger/M. Crist/N. West/P. Jacobs/C. Bridges/A. Pavelich/E. Holland/A. Gardner/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/H. Schelonka/M. Agan/C. Condon/M. Clark/S. Richardson/R. Skene/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/S. Behrens/C. Jamieson/A. Counsell/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/O. Cameron/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/L. Vincent/C. Ihle/R. MacAulay/H. Ehlers/O. Rosen/K. Stamnes/A. Johnson/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/A. Lane/B. Mast/C. Franchini/b. capra-smith/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/L. Banks/C. Williams/J. LeafMeeker/K. Taylor/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/L. Wihtol/H. Matschek/S. Riley/B. Lambie/G. Page/M. Lethin/S. Smith/R. Osmundsen (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/H. Christoffersen/B. Sloat/B. Olason/M. O'Brien/E. Nimb/I. Brofsky/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Osborn/A. Mockett/G. Holt/E. Bateman/S. Degroot/A. Folkins/M. DeWeese/H. Black/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
C. Parrish/C. Hansen/L. Jacobson/A. Vahl/N. Bowles/C. Nolan/R. Crawford/R. Evans/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. McElroy/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/R. Anderson/J. Eide/M. Weinstein/K. Jacobsen/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
H. Winstead/G. Stein/A. Straub/J. Abeles/K. Matthews/S. Loomis/S. Jagels/N. Dutton/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Wenzlick/K. Swope/M. Deitch/D. Huck/M. Dennison/M. Mehaffey/M. Bower-Leo/B. McLaughlin/E. Oken (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/K. Hathaway/K. Alpaugh/H. Schneiderman/K. Van Aken/B. Ledoux/I. Brofsky/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Aikman/O. Rodgers/S. Boss/e. johnson/H. Hudson/T. Boss/s. schwisow/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/S. Hyrncewicz/K. Kjelodtoft/T. Lapatra/C. Marks/M. Shugerman/L. Sopher/C. Nelson/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/T. Bridges/S. Scott/K. Howard/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/C. Nolan/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/C. Larson/L. West/F. Querdasi/S. Sarathy/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/M. Lyons/N. Kessler/I. Evans/H. Coleman/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/N. Waeschle/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. LeFinson/M. Phillips-Paule/S. Deal/M. Wegner/M. Kleiner/J. McNamara/C. Hennessy/W. McManus/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/M. Firmania/C. Greenly/C. Carter/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/T. Marconi/M. Anderson/O. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mehaffey/G. Burger/R. Narode/J. Bath/M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Grange/K. Borchers/A. Howard/K. Hickey/S. Luo/B. Rhodes/D. Tarnawski/P. Wilson/S. Sowul (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Hauptman/N. Bombardier/A. Derry/D. McCassey/D. Gwiazdon/G. Gawlik/C. Costello/N. Entress/J. Rosenthal (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. RATLIFFE/K. GUTTORP/A. NASRALLA/A. SISLEY/C. MCCALLUM/G. POWERS/J. SUVER/C. HATFIELD/C. HAMPTON (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Anderson/W. Clark/T. Pierce/N. Doering/A. Evans/L. Beltrane Laborde/G. Sandler/A. Ray/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgard/H. Jacobson/J. Fujita-Yuhas/R. Clark/M. Murin/J. Zhu/T. Headley/V. Sharma/A. Sachdeva (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Rebagliati/B. Carr/J. Blume/D. Cockfoster/G. Cockfoster/B. Richardson/C. Thomas/R. Kepler/A. Silva-Holland (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. McCord/c. jameson/I. Thompson/T. Timm/a. Konshuh/S. Hawkins/r. McAvoy/M. Dragovich/K. Larson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Kosek/N. Dreiling/D. McNamara-Smith/C. Warne/J. Larson/R. Chappell/U. Strugo/P. Patel/P. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Coulter/C. Cearns/D. Rowbotham/E. Antolin/E. Therrien/C. French/K. Matthews/S. Hagar/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blatt/D. Bruno/W. Mitchell/C. Harrop/H. Ray/J. Niedermeyer/A. Rubenstein/R. Hall/R. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Alvarez/S. Allen/T. Peterson/M. aigner/D. Evezich/D. Riggles/R. Gordon/m. antono/T. Phillips (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
12
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
6
60 Mens HS 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Allen/J. Beall/S. Bishoff/O. Black-Brown/D. Byron/C. Cericola/J. Erving/W. Gangmark-Strickland/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/D. Grossman/S. Beltrane Laborde/I. Savin/T. Pierce/G. Foster/J. Kelley/E. Cameron/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Rajesh/E. Ledbetter/J. Crossley/M. Knapp/C. Schlaepfer/P. Augusciak/Y. Mahoney/G. Martin-Noble/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
a. Konshuh/S. Hawkins/I. Thompson/c. jameson/r. McAvoy/T. Timm/O. Landis/M. Dragovich/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Bronn/M. VanMaren/G. Pietsch/R. Thompson/J. Zier/M. Blackadar/Z. Wolford/J. Zier (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/P. Moody/D. McNamara-Smith/M. Cantrell/D. Shortreed/N. Evano/J. Larson/N. Dreiling/A. Leavitt (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Dierks/N. Duffett/S. King/A. Dunitz/M. Du Val/C. McAlpine/A. Rubenstein/W. Stager/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Hathaway/E. Hawley/S. Kelly/L. Lezzi/G. Lynch/R. Olsen/C. Samson/E. Seely/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/G. Sandler/D. Bedritis/Z. Karimi/I. Washburn/R. Washburne/J. Friesen (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
C. Vincent/K. Aleinikoff/J. Landefeld/A. Khanna/M. Gandham/L. Kerr/A. Bhak/A. Nguyen/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Evans/J. George/A. Necas/W. Behn/C. Dillard/A. Blatt/W. Mitchell/J. Brown/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change