USRowing NW Junior District Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2011
1 Mens Novice 2x
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Baxter/B. Schurr
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. McMillan/N. Tolley
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Lucas/B. Weaver
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. MCCALLUM/A. NASRALLA
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/S. Wahlman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
N. Britton/M. Hsu
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. VanMaren/J. Zier
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Hagar/C. French
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
W. Behn/C. McAlpine
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Sowul/J. Querin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Baca/L. McConnell
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
G. Hollyer/N. Bruzzo
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. POWERS/J. RATLIFFE
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Du Val/A. Wuilloud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Watson/J. Osobov
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
A. Wright/J. Mask
 
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
10
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Krueger/L. Sheldon
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Clark/V. Allie
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
V. Danielson/E. Bresciano
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
b. capra-smith/C. Franchini
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Romoff/K. Ritter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Lang/K. Jensen
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Odmark/E. McConnell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. O'Shea/M. O'Dougherty
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Brady/K. Danielson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
E. Keoppen/A. Micketti
 
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
17
6 Mens Youth 4x+
6
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Sadigh/L. Taylor
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Gaspar/A. French
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Zhou/M. Taylor
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Bennett-Ponsford/P. Meisenheimer
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Evano/P. Moody
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Orlik/s. wee
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Steward/J. Yraceburu
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Call/A. Spencer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
B. Bell/T. Fowler
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Goss/B. Sabath
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Shea/M. Vincent
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
K. Dong/D. Cullinan
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
J. Rabold/J. Watson
 
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
10
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
11
15 Mens Novice 4+
12
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/P. Morton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Forde/C. Borseth
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Siadak/R. Kessler
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Milan/Z. Harris
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. capra-Smith/D. Phillips
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Blackadar/Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/D. Shortreed
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Van Kampen/J. James
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/N. Pihl
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Mudge/G. Sanches
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/T. Hanson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
W. van der Meulen/D. Dzilenski
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Swanson/S. Hess
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Bittner/B. Schmitt
 
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
9
19 Womens Varsity 2-
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Harshman/A. Yelle
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Pavelich/E. Holland
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Niemer/E. Heile
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/K. Yalcin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Odmark/K. Carter
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
H. Peterson/C. Miller
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Bateman/G. Holt
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hathaway/K. Van Aken/H. Schneiderman/K. Alpaugh/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. McLennan/M. Garcia/K. Riley/C. Mickelson/A. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
s. schwisow/T. Boss/K. Pingree/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/T. Lapatra/L. Sopher/M. Shugerman/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Trop/H. Christianson/G. Gray/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Patterson/P. Rogers/M. Kleiner/W. McManus/C. Hennessy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/C. Greenly/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bath/G. Burger/M. Mehaffey/R. Narode/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Amatteis/K. Abella/H. Russell/A. Ada/R. Shinn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Kjelodtoft/S. Hyrncewicz/C. Marks/A. Maddox/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
9
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
11
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
5
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/J. Shimkus/E. Cameron/G. Foster
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/A. McCrea/M. Johnston/N. Johnston
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. O'Sullivan/R. Callahan/A. Rush/M. Brady
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. dean/A. Konschuh/c. Nemeth/W. capra-Smith
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/P. Moody/M. Cantrell/D. Shortreed
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Schreiner/J. Souza/R. Stone/A. Grill
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Johnson/S. Pettet/T. Daly/J. Kelly
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/J. George/H. Prosser/G. Dierks
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Laurence-Chasen/R. Reed/A. Bolves/B. Knuth
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/T. Golberg/O. Golberg/A. Bentson-Royal
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/T. Hanson/G. Magnuson/K. Burton
 
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Claypool-Conrad/E. Wells/G. Riley-Adams/K. Dammann
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb/I. Vassiliadis/L. Goss
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Agan/C. Condon/M. Porter/A. Stewart
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Schultz/K. Brodie/E. Moseley/V. Danielson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/K. Wunderlin/L. Soulina/C. McClure
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Lane/b. capra-smith/C. Franchini/N. Waeschle
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/C. Most/E. Guideshick/L. Wood
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Tilles/E. Place/E. Antono/P. Alvarado
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/E. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig
 
33 Mens Varsity 4+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/M. Johns/B. Sloat/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/H. Hedlund/N. Harshman/A. Yelle/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Redfield/A. Hixson/H. Sallquist/T. Amen/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Crist/P. Jacobs/N. West/E. Metzger/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/C. Condon/M. Porter/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/E. Taylor/S. Behrens/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/L. Vincent/R. MacAulay/K. Johnson/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wetzel/M. Brown/E. Mansfield/M. White/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/K. Wynde/I. Platt/K. Bartz/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Valantine/P. Lindstedt/A. Bosch/M. Hutchison/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ripley/C. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
6
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
8
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
N. Johnston/R. Kessler
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Weinstein/H. Engel
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Chen/M. Gandham
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
G. Pietsch/Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Reddy/J. Watson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
R. Stone/J. Souza
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Hahn/J. Lai
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
O. Golberg/A. Bentson-Royal
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/I. Mosser-Rohe
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
K. Moody/R. Hickey
 
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
41 Womens Novice 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Keoppen/N. Lukes/K. Mularz/M. O'Dougherty
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Walton/A. McGuigan/N. Miller/C. Nieman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oldroyd/H. Ditty/K. Flinn/M. Coit
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Faison/B. Terentjev/C. Solomon/M. Greaves
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. LeFinson/S. Deal/M. Wegner/M. Phillips-Paule
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
X. Novice/R. Novice/H. Novie/A. Murphy
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Grange/K. Yraceburu/A. Howard/D. Tarnawski
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
H. Griffin/A. Gibaud/S. Lipe/A. Ripley
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
S. Shelton/A. Scott/E. Cobb/A. Epstein
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Jaffe/K. Claeys/H. christianson/G. Gray
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Jenkins/J. Solomon/M. Huerta/B. Kari
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
P. Wilson/B. Rhodes/K. Hickey/S. Luo
 
42 Mens Novice 1x
20
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Huerta
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Costello
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Hoggatt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Forrest
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. MCCALLUM
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Siefertson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Zogorski
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Evezich
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Wright
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
G. Baxter
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Rosenthal
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
J. Palmer
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
M. VanMaren
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
G. Bergevin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Kabel
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
B. Shurr
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (C)
C. Chellin
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (D)
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
45 Womens Novice 1x
19
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Sell/A. Huerta
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bentley/S. Helms
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Kelley/G. Foster
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/A. McCrea
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Engel/A. Erickson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Larson/L. Kerr
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. dean/A. Konschuh
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Bronn
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Miller-Hughes/B. Pratt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/T. Golberg
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/K. Burton
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Carini/K. Dammann
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Agan/A. Stewart
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Schultz/K. Brodie
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Soulina/K. Wunderlin
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Willoughby/A. Lane
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/T. Klein
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Degener-O'Brien/C. McHenry
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/E. Kehoe
 
48 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Bombardier/A. Derry/D. McCassey/G. Gawlik
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Feaster/I. Linder/m. castoriano/r. foster
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. HATFIELD/A. SISLEY/C. KIRBY/K. GUTTORP
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Hess/A. Siefertson/C. Richards/S. Wahlman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Zogorski/M. Hsu/N. Britton/L. Kelly
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Yamamoto/B. Pawlosky/A. Griswold/C. Thomas
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
c. Nemeth/I. Thompson/P. Meisenheimer/c. jameson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Larson/D. McNamara-Smith/S. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Therrien/J. Grant/J. Yao/R. Daly
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/C. McAlpine/A. Wuilloud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Alvarez/T. Peterson/D. Riggles/m. antono
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch/S. Sowul/N. Kabel/J. Querin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Baca/B. Call/J. Mask/L. McConnell
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
G. Johnson/J. Bryant/R. Knottnerus/T. Taylor
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
3
52 Womens HS 8+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/S. Crowell/M. Johns/L. Sheldon/K. Kelly/T. Gawlik/R. Schneiderman/K. Krueger/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Metzger/M. Crist/N. West/P. Jacobs/C. Bridges/A. Pavelich/E. Holland/A. Gardner/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/H. Schelonka/M. Agan/C. Condon/M. Clark/S. Richardson/R. Skene/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/S. Behrens/C. Jamieson/A. Counsell/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/O. Cameron/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/L. Vincent/C. Ihle/R. MacAulay/H. Ehlers/O. Rosen/K. Stamnes/A. Johnson/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/A. Lane/B. Mast/C. Franchini/b. capra-smith/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/L. Banks/C. Williams/J. LeafMeeker/K. Taylor/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/L. Wihtol/H. Matschek/S. Riley/B. Lambie/G. Page/M. Lethin/S. Smith/R. Osmundsen (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/H. Christoffersen/B. Sloat/B. Olason/M. O'Brien/E. Nimb/I. Brofsky/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Osborn/A. Mockett/G. Holt/E. Bateman/S. Degroot/A. Folkins/M. DeWeese/H. Black/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
C. Parrish/C. Hansen/L. Jacobson/A. Vahl/N. Bowles/C. Nolan/R. Crawford/R. Evans/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. McElroy/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/R. Anderson/J. Eide/M. Weinstein/K. Jacobsen/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
H. Winstead/G. Stein/A. Straub/J. Abeles/K. Matthews/S. Loomis/S. Jagels/N. Dutton/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Wenzlick/K. Swope/M. Deitch/D. Huck/M. Dennison/M. Mehaffey/M. Bower-Leo/B. McLaughlin/E. Oken (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/K. Hathaway/K. Alpaugh/H. Schneiderman/K. Van Aken/B. Ledoux/I. Brofsky/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Aikman/O. Rodgers/S. Boss/e. johnson/H. Hudson/T. Boss/s. schwisow/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/S. Hyrncewicz/K. Kjelodtoft/T. Lapatra/C. Marks/M. Shugerman/L. Sopher/C. Nelson/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/T. Bridges/S. Scott/K. Howard/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/C. Nolan/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/C. Larson/L. West/F. Querdasi/S. Sarathy/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/M. Lyons/N. Kessler/I. Evans/H. Coleman/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/N. Waeschle/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. LeFinson/M. Phillips-Paule/S. Deal/M. Wegner/M. Kleiner/J. McNamara/C. Hennessy/W. McManus/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/M. Firmania/C. Greenly/C. Carter/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/T. Marconi/M. Anderson/O. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mehaffey/G. Burger/R. Narode/J. Bath/M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Grange/K. Borchers/A. Howard/K. Hickey/S. Luo/B. Rhodes/D. Tarnawski/P. Wilson/S. Sowul (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
T. Gaspar/B. Bell/T. Fowler/A. French
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
P. Meisenheimer/J. Bennett-Ponsford/T. Timm/D. Giglio
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Watson/C. Reddy/M. Cantrell/N. Evano
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Schechter/B. Bonci/N. May/M. Kraus
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Snyder/R. Fleetwood/J. Beighle/R. Blechschmidt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Sanches/K. Dong/D. Cullinan/J. Yraceburu
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Gill/I. Mosser-Rohe/B. Call/A. Spencer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Bucy/A. Lu/T. Shea/M. Vincent
 
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Wessler/C. O'Shea/M. O'Dougherty/J. Walsh
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Clark/M. Bertagnole/E. Papageorge/L. Stanley
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Liu/K. Wunderlin/S. Bloom/R. Carrell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Jagels/G. Stein/J. Abeles/N. Dutton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Nitz/S. Nitz/L. Rorick/E. Navin
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Yuse/G. Bull/A. McLauchlin/M. Vu
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Drapela/G. Kiraly/R. Lucero/E. Rose
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
A. Scott/A. Epstein/E. Shelton/H. Baldwin
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
H. Winstead/A. Straub/K. Matthews/S. Loomis
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
N. Cushing/A. Romoff/K. Ritter/A. Prestbo
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Rudd/H. Klose/E. Schach/K. Caswell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
T. Ripley/C. Kehoe/E. McConnell/K. Carter
 
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
6
60 Mens HS 8+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change