USRowing NW Junior District Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2011
1 Mens Novice 2x
17
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
10
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
17
6 Mens Youth 4x+
6
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
10
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
11
15 Mens Novice 4+
12
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
9
19 Womens Varsity 2-
8
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
9
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
11
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
5
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
35 Mens Varsity 1x
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Sell
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnston
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
B. Pratt
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. McCormick
 
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
8
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
41 Womens Novice 4x+
13
42 Mens Novice 1x
20
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
45 Womens Novice 1x
19
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
14
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
3
52 Womens HS 8+
15
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Lynch
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Siadak
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. Phillips
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Blackadar
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Miller-Hughes
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. McCormick
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Mudge
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Swanson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
R. Thompson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Bittner
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (C)
Z. Wolford
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
T. Steward
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D)
B. Schmitt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (E)
W. Jeffries
 
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
12
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
6
60 Mens HS 8+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change