USRowing NW Junior District Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2011
1 Mens Novice 2x
17
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Sadie/E. Cobb
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Alpaugh/K. Hathaway
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Thompson/L. Ahn
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Swank/S. Mosshart
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Gilmore/C. Sigurdsson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Flinn/M. Coit
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Uechi/M. Mann
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/D. Huffman
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Patterson/P. Rogers
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
O. Dominguez/C. Painter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
N. Lukes/M. O'Dougherty
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Van Aken/K. Gao
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
N. Reetz/H. Fry
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Claeys/H. Ditty
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Buck/E. Halbert
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
M. Ganim/N. Payne
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Jaffe/S. Trop
 
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
10
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
17
6 Mens Youth 4x+
6
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
10
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
11
15 Mens Novice 4+
12
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
9
19 Womens Varsity 2-
8
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
9
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
11
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
5
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
35 Mens Varsity 1x
6
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
8
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
41 Womens Novice 4x+
13
42 Mens Novice 1x
20
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
45 Womens Novice 1x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
P. Parsons
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Gao
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
E. Burg
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Sigurdsson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oldroyd
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Flint
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Reyes
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Yraceburu
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
G. Megan
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
E. Porter
 
    North Cascades Crew (B)
D. Huffman
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
C. McHenry
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
K. Borchers
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
N. Payne
 
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
14
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
3
52 Womens HS 8+
15
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
12
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
6
60 Mens HS 8+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change