USRowing NW Junior District Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2011
1 Mens Novice 2x
17
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
10
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Knottnerus/E. Dunaway/T. Taylor/J. Rosenthal/O. Moeller (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. shur/L. Tennis/T. Mozingo/R. Foster/N. Sturgill (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. SWANSON/E. DONOHUE/J. SUVER/W. JENSEN/C. HAMPTON (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/L. Beltran Laborde/G. Sandler/T. Sousa/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
T. Headley/V. Sharma/M. Murin/J. Zhu/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Harding/B. Rand/R. Kepler/J. Stoinski/A. Ross (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Landis/D. Giglio/N. McCord/M. Brost/o. giglio (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Yao/J. Grant/C. Sherman/J. Niemer/R. Daly (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Ray/J. Niedermeyer/S. Friedman/R. Hall/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Gordon/C. Davies/J. Bae/M. Watson/T. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
E. Cook/B. Campbell/C. Coveny/d. nikolov/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
G. Cockfoster/L. Leboa/Z. Nelson/B. Pawlosky/A. Silva-Holland (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
N. G/N. I/N. H/E. Nelson/N. F (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
N. Rodriguez/P. Lovett/N. Hochman/C. Dillard/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
J. Brown/R. Winegarden/H. Booth/A. Baker/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
A. Rubenstein/H. Burger/K. Ramsden/W. Stager/R. Oken (Cox)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bentley/S. Helms/M. Forde/C. Borseth
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. ALBRECHT/G. PASCHINO/K. HENDRICKSON/W. JENSEN
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Landis/E. Peterson/N. Frymire/s. Jones
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Matthews/C. Sherman/R. Daly/J. Niemer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
I. Worley/D. Assumpcao/R. Pearson/J. Osobov
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. EIK/G. MCCORCLE/R. MALONE/D. SOLOVY
 
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/B. Ledoux/K. Gao/O. Moeller (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Swan/A. Brown/S. Einarsson/B. Schick/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wilson/R. Walton/S. Mosshart/A. Swank/H. French (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/S. Scott/C. Bridges/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Nolan/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Larson/F. Querdasi/L. West/S. Sarathy/R. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Lyons/N. Kessler/A. Jessie/H. Coleman/G. Miko (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Taylor/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/S. Dore/M. Anderson/K. Ruhl (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/T. Anderson/T. Marconi/O. Dominguez/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
K. Cruickshank/H. Whitmore/J. Cruickshank/H. Finley/C. van der Meulen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Monsey/E. Ivers/M. Koesterman/L. Colligan/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
T. Harvey/E. Troutman/M. Cooper/J. Szeto/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Randle/L. Laush/M. Newbry/W. Luo/K. Li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Cobbinah/T. Basher/T. MacIntire/J. Solomon/B. Kari (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Fowler/B. McLaughlin/L. Hall/M. Bower-Leo/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
C. Winstead/E. Lofgren/H. McPhee/A. Tanada/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/D. Byron/W. Gangmark-Strickland/E. Seely/G. Solseng/J. Hathaway/J. Wagner/O. Black-Brown/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/D. Garratt/T. Matsunami/A. Ziker/D. Greggs/C. Schoneck/T. Hasle/L. Edwards/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Z. Mankoff/G. Henry/M. Whelan/H. Cryst/B. Geymen/N. Holt/P. Lee/H. Page-Salisbury/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Johnson/J. Kelly/T. Daly/S. Pettet/S. Skalbania/Z. Ellenbogen/H. Shure/I. Wheeler/C. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/J. Biesemeyer/J. George/H. Prosser/G. Dierks/J. Badden/A. Estraviz/A. Necas/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lund/A. Bolves/R. Reed/P. Lindstedt/B. Alvarez/J. Laurence-Chasen/B. Knuth/J. Elder/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
12 Womens Varsity 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/M. Johns/B. Sloat/H. Christoffersen/E. Brown/B. Olason/M. O'Brien/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/A. Yelle/A. McKee/H. Hedlund/S. Boss/E. Osborne/N. Harshman/M. Freutel/E. Wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Medley/O. Rogers/E. Redfield/H. Sallquist/A. Hixson/T. Amen/K. Srb/C. Marks-Nicholes/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Crist/P. Jacobs/N. West/E. Metzger/C. Bridges/A. Pavelich/E. Holland/A. Gardner/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Behrens/C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/E. Taylor/A. Counsell/O. Cameron/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/L. Vincent/M. Smedley/R. MacAulay/L. Leung/C. Erving/K. Johnson/E. Rosenfeld/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/L. Banks/C. Williams/J. LeafMeeker/K. Taylor/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/L. Wood/A. Wetzel/M. Brown/C. Most/E. Heile/E. Guideshick/M. White/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/K. Wynde/I. Platt/K. Bartz/L. Wihtol/K. Myers/M. Wenzlick/Z. Fridge/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/T. Gawlik/A. Krueger/C. Knox/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Selby/C. Bishop/B. Walund/E. Rasool/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Murphy/B. Wolff/R. Boersma/S. Paulsen/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Bosetti/E. Shugerman/T. Aalvik/A. Gilman/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Degroot/A. Folkins/S. Fish/N. Merlo/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Bahl/J. Eide/C. Jamieson/S. Burke/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Jessup/C. Elliott/H. Ehlers/A. Johnson/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Jagels/G. Stein/H. Winstead/J. Abeles/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/H. Robbins/M. Deitch/E. Lobbato/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Refai/M. McCarthy/N. Christiansen/J. Winter/G. Day (Cox)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Hauptman/D. Gwiazdon/M. Spray/N. Entress/J. Rosenthal (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Helms/A. Barber/D. Olson/D. Zevenbergen/N. Sturgill (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. RATLIFFE/K. GUTTORP/J. SUVER/G. POWERS/C. HAMPTON (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Anderson/N. Doering/T. Pierce/W. Clark/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgard/H. Jacobson/J. Fujita-Yuhas/R. Clark/A. Sachdeva (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Rebagliati/J. Blume/D. Cockfoster/B. Carr/A. Silva-Holland (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
a. Konshuh/S. Hawkins/r. McAvoy/M. Dragovich/K. Larson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
U. Strugo/C. Warne/R. Chappell/P. Patel/C. Hennessy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Coulter/E. Antolin/D. Rowbotham/C. Cearns/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blatt/D. Bruno/W. Mitchell/C. Harrop/R. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Fink/M. Scanlan/G. Bergevin/J. Gees/N. Rauch (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Anderson/P. Morton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Forde/C. Borseth
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Siadak/R. Kessler
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Milan/Z. Harris
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. capra-Smith/D. Phillips
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Blackadar/Z. Wolford
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/D. Shortreed
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Van Kampen/J. James
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/N. Pihl
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Mudge/G. Sanches
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Bingham/T. Hanson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
W. van der Meulen/D. Dzilenski
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Swanson/S. Hess
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Bittner/B. Schmitt
 
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Comeaux/N. Uselman/N. Cloud/I. Linder/T. Mozingo/R. Foster/D. Dzilenski/R. Boersma/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Stewart/S. Hampton/T. Hatfield/A. Gonzalez-Cress/K. Farnsworth/M. Medalia/A. Broom/S. Gierman/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Gardner/A. Ihle/K. Muhammed/S. Kothari/Y. Curry/C. Swanson/M. Ugaz-Cano/B. Stoinsky/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Marconi/S. Brown/J. Smith/N. Firmani/W. Van Cleeve/B. Schechter/B. Bonci/N. May/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/N. Duffett/S. King/C. Rudd/M. Du Val/W. Behn/A. Dunitz/I. Wolf/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Stilin/K. Tice/w. mitchell/R. Coulter/J. Carrigan/B. Murch/M. Louie/D. Rouhana/O. Matney (Cox)
 
18 Mens Varsity 2-
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Taft/N. Ritchie
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Beltrane Laborde/I. Savin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Moody/R. Hickey
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Vincent/K. Aleinikoff
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Henry/A. Ihle
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
w. mitchell/D. Rouhana
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
B. Johnson/J. Morton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Clark/c. archer
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Harshman/A. Yelle
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Pavelich/E. Holland
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Niemer/E. Heile
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/K. Yalcin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Odmark/K. Carter
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
H. Peterson/C. Miller
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Bateman/G. Holt
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hathaway/K. Van Aken/H. Schneiderman/K. Alpaugh/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. McLennan/M. Garcia/K. Riley/C. Mickelson/A. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
s. schwisow/T. Boss/K. Pingree/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/T. Lapatra/L. Sopher/M. Shugerman/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Trop/H. Christianson/G. Gray/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Patterson/P. Rogers/M. Kleiner/W. McManus/C. Hennessy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/C. Greenly/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bath/G. Burger/M. Mehaffey/R. Narode/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Amatteis/K. Abella/H. Russell/A. Ada/R. Shinn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Kjelodtoft/S. Hyrncewicz/C. Marks/A. Maddox/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Beall/L. Lezzi/C. Samson/E. Hawley/B. Allen/S. Bishoff/T. Sheldon/N. Stockman/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Hall/A. Overland/R. Ryman/M. Frohnen/D. Hammond/E. Engel/M. Baker/N. Cardenas/J. Stavig (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Curley/H. Mueting/Z. Jaeger/J. Srb/J. Redfield/N. Jensen/J. Howell-Clark/N. Jaeger/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Tuppan/E. Cameron/S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/S. Altenhofen/D. Bedrits/Z. Karimi/J. Friesen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Rush/A. Sopher/R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan/M. Brady/M. Taylor/R. van der Linden/M. Goss/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/A. Koh/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/A. Bhak/A. Jiang/S. Schoen/A. Nguyen/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler/H. Shure/J. Smith/J. James/W. Van Cleeve/G. Van Kampen/M. Kraus/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Mittelstaedt/K. Tice/M. Louie/J. Levi/J. Carrigan/M. Essig/R. Coulter/M. Kubik/O. Matney (Cox)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/C. Knox/A. Krueger/T. Gawlik/K. Kelly/E. Chun/S. Ball/O. Gangmark-Strickland/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Murphy/S. Paulsen/H. Aikman/B. Wolff/O. Rodgers/e. johnson/H. Hudson/R. Boersma/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Bosetti/E. Shugerman/T. Aalvik/A. Gilman/E. Abigail/H. Johnson/A. Nerbovig/J. Roth/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Degroot/A. Folkins/S. Fish/N. Merlo/K. Jennings/H. Black/K. Sims/A. Robinson/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/R. Anderson/J. Whatley/S. Bahl/C. Jamieson/S. Se-Gahon/O. Cameron/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Jessup/C. Elliott/H. Ehlers/A. Johnson/L. Porter/E. Tyler/L. Marck/C. Harding/M. Zisette (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Nitz/S. Nitz/M. Niemer/L. Rorick/K. Ritter/E. Mansfield/A. Prestbo/M. Letterie/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/M. Cummings/M. Deitch/H. Robbins/E. Lobbato/K. Swope/V. Bohlin/R. Osmundsen/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/E. Somogyi/m. tiersma/K. Yalcin/M. Refai/M. McCarthy/A. McLauchlin/R. Benoit/I. Runge (Cox)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
11
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Mozingo/W. van der Meulen/D. Dzilenski/R. Boersma/J. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Farnsworth/M. Medalia/A. Broom/S. Gierman/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Gandham/K. Larson/M. Chen/L. Kerr/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Ugaz-Cano/M. Mcmillan/T. Powers/B. Stoinsky/Z. Harris (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Rodriguez/N. Hochman/P. Lovett/H. Burger/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Goertz/J. London/J. Van Guilder/A. Hyder/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Haddad-Linck/C. Bacon/J. Palmer/C. Chellin/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
G. Bishop/M. Fade/A. Copeland/D. Stark/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Comeaux/N. Uselman/N. Cloud/W. van der Meulen/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Stewart/S. Hampton/T. Hatfield/A. Gonzalez-Cress/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. Walker/N. Cook/R. Washburne/D. Nikolov/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/A. Koh/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Weinberger/S. Kothari/C. Swanson/G. Stout/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. King/C. Rudd/A. Dunitz/N. Duffett/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Stilin/B. Murch/K. McKenney/S. Krumm/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Samson/S. Bishoff/T. Sheldon/N. Stockman/M. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Ryman/E. Engel/A. Hall/M. Frohnen/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Redfield/J. Howell-Clark/N. Jensen/N. Jaeger/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Bedritis/Z. Karimi/N. Walker/N. Cook/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Bhak/A. Jiang/S. Schoen/A. Nguyen/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Weigelt/C. Cericola/J. Wagner/R. Olsen/H. Yoakum (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
5
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Erving/D. Byron/G. Solseng/E. Seely/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/J. Morton/J. Lucas/N. Ritchie/A. Morgenstern (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/D. Garratt/T. Matsunami/A. Ziker/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Shimkus/D. Grossman/S. Beltrane Laborde/I. Savin/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Rajesh/M. Knapp/J. Crossley/E. Ledbetter/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
Z. Mankoff/G. Henry/M. Whelan/H. Cryst/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Marconi/N. Firmani/Z. Ellenbogen/S. Brown/A. DeMartine (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/H. Prosser/J. George/J. Badden/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
B. Skalley/A. Engel/P. Walczak/A. Walczak/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/M. Johns/B. Sloat/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/H. Hedlund/N. Harshman/A. Yelle/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Redfield/A. Hixson/H. Sallquist/T. Amen/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Crist/P. Jacobs/N. West/E. Metzger/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/C. Condon/M. Porter/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/E. Taylor/S. Behrens/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/L. Vincent/R. MacAulay/K. Johnson/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wetzel/M. Brown/E. Mansfield/M. White/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/K. Wynde/I. Platt/K. Bartz/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Valantine/P. Lindstedt/A. Bosch/M. Hutchison/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ripley/C. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
6
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
8
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Beall/L. Lezzi/S. Kelly/E. Hawley/L. Matoso (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Baker/A. Overland/D. Hammond/N. Cardenas/J. Stavig (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Mueting/M. Curley/Z. Jaeger/J. Srb/R. Link (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/S. Altenhofen/J. Friesen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Rush/M. Brady/A. Sopher/M. Goss/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Y. Mahoney/P. Augusciak/C. Schlaepfer/G. Martin-Noble/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Page-Salisbury/B. Geymen/C. Gardner/Y. Curry/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lund/P. Lindstedt/B. Alvarez/J. Elder/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales/N. Pihl/G. Hof/J. Lai/N. Lukas (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
41 Womens Novice 4x+
13
42 Mens Novice 1x
20
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Huerta
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Costello
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Hoggatt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Forrest
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. MCCALLUM
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Siefertson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Zogorski
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Evezich
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Wright
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
G. Baxter
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
J. Rosenthal
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
J. Palmer
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
M. VanMaren
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
G. Bergevin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Kabel
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
B. Shurr
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (C)
C. Chellin
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (D)
 
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Olason/E. Chun/E. Damento/M. O'Brien/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
B. Walund/M. Winters/C. Selby/C. Bishop/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. McKee/E. Osborne/S. Boss/M. Fruetel/E. Wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Marks-Nicholes/N. Medley/O. Rogers/K. Srb/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Bridges/A. Gardner/G. Holt/E. Bateman/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Counsell/O. Cameron/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Leung/E. Rosenfeld/M. Smedley/C. Erving/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks/K. Taylor/E. Rogers/A. Leavitt (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Wenzlick/K. Myers/L. Wihtol/Z. Fridge/E. Oken (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
45 Womens Novice 1x
19
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Sell/A. Huerta
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Bentley/S. Helms
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Kelley/G. Foster
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/A. McCrea
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Engel/A. Erickson
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Larson/L. Kerr
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. dean/A. Konschuh
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Bronn
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
M. Miller-Hughes/B. Pratt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/T. Golberg
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/K. Burton
 
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Bombardier/A. Derry/D. McCassey/G. Gawlik
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Feaster/I. Linder/m. castoriano/r. foster
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. HATFIELD/A. SISLEY/C. KIRBY/K. GUTTORP
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Hess/A. Siefertson/C. Richards/S. Wahlman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Zogorski/M. Hsu/N. Britton/L. Kelly
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Yamamoto/B. Pawlosky/A. Griswold/C. Thomas
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
c. Nemeth/I. Thompson/P. Meisenheimer/c. jameson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Larson/D. McNamara-Smith/S. Kosek/N. Dreiling
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Therrien/J. Grant/J. Yao/R. Daly
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/I. Wolf/C. McAlpine/A. Wuilloud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Alvarez/T. Peterson/D. Riggles/m. antono
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Haisch/S. Sowul/N. Kabel/J. Querin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Baca/B. Call/J. Mask/L. McConnell
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
G. Johnson/J. Bryant/R. Knottnerus/T. Taylor
 
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Swan/B. Schick/S. Einarsson/A. Brown/K. Pingree/H. Whitmore/K. Cruickshank/H. Finley/C. van der Meulen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Monsey/M. Murphy/M. Koesterman/E. Ivers/J. Griffith/L. Colligan/A. Maddox/E. Stormont/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Randle/L. Laush/M. Newbry/W. Luo/M. Stepaniants/S. Bensal/S. Martins/S. Fang/R. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Dill/A. Cobbinah/A. Jessie/C. Solomon/B. Terentjev/T. Basher/M. Greaves/T. MacIntire/M. Guzzardo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Murphy/T. Anderson/A. Borseth/R. Hadac/M. Hahn/H. Briggs/C. Painter/S. Dore/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Medford/C. Fowler/K. Wills/B. McLaughlin/C. Winstead/M. Bower-Leo/H. McPhee/E. Lofgren/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Schwartz/K. Novice/A. Reyes/S. Pfander/F. El-Mehrik/I. Maybe/A. Grant/R. Kajardian/O. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Solseng/J. Hathaway/B. Allen/O. Black-Brown/M. Greenwood (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Lemma/B. Weaver/J. Taft/D. Hoggatt/C. Lee (Cox)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
A. Copeland/K. Welch/G. Bishop/D. Stark/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Clark/c. archer/N. Mitchell/T. Pachosa/J. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Hasle/D. Greggs/C. Schoneck/L. Edwards/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Bedrits/Z. Karimi/N. Walker/N. Cook/R. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
Y. Mahoney/P. Augusciak/C. Schlaepfer/G. Martin-Noble/S. Ward (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Holt/P. Lee/A. Ihle/K. Muhammed/R. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Dierks/J. Biesemeyer/A. Estraviz/A. Necas/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
3
52 Womens HS 8+
15
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/K. Hathaway/K. Alpaugh/H. Schneiderman/K. Van Aken/B. Ledoux/I. Brofsky/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Aikman/O. Rodgers/S. Boss/e. johnson/H. Hudson/T. Boss/s. schwisow/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/S. Hyrncewicz/K. Kjelodtoft/T. Lapatra/C. Marks/M. Shugerman/L. Sopher/C. Nelson/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/T. Bridges/S. Scott/K. Howard/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/C. Nolan/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/C. Larson/L. West/F. Querdasi/S. Sarathy/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/M. Lyons/N. Kessler/I. Evans/H. Coleman/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/N. Waeschle/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. LeFinson/M. Phillips-Paule/S. Deal/M. Wegner/M. Kleiner/J. McNamara/C. Hennessy/W. McManus/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/M. Firmania/C. Greenly/C. Carter/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/T. Marconi/M. Anderson/O. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mehaffey/G. Burger/R. Narode/J. Bath/M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Grange/K. Borchers/A. Howard/K. Hickey/S. Luo/B. Rhodes/D. Tarnawski/P. Wilson/S. Sowul (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Hauptman/N. Bombardier/A. Derry/D. McCassey/D. Gwiazdon/G. Gawlik/C. Costello/N. Entress/J. Rosenthal (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. RATLIFFE/K. GUTTORP/A. NASRALLA/A. SISLEY/C. MCCALLUM/G. POWERS/J. SUVER/C. HATFIELD/C. HAMPTON (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Anderson/W. Clark/T. Pierce/N. Doering/A. Evans/L. Beltrane Laborde/G. Sandler/A. Ray/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Henningsgard/H. Jacobson/J. Fujita-Yuhas/R. Clark/M. Murin/J. Zhu/T. Headley/V. Sharma/A. Sachdeva (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Rebagliati/B. Carr/J. Blume/D. Cockfoster/G. Cockfoster/B. Richardson/C. Thomas/R. Kepler/A. Silva-Holland (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. McCord/c. jameson/I. Thompson/T. Timm/a. Konshuh/S. Hawkins/r. McAvoy/M. Dragovich/K. Larson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Kosek/N. Dreiling/D. McNamara-Smith/C. Warne/J. Larson/R. Chappell/U. Strugo/P. Patel/P. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Coulter/C. Cearns/D. Rowbotham/E. Antolin/E. Therrien/C. French/K. Matthews/S. Hagar/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blatt/D. Bruno/W. Mitchell/C. Harrop/H. Ray/J. Niedermeyer/A. Rubenstein/R. Hall/R. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Alvarez/S. Allen/T. Peterson/M. aigner/D. Evezich/D. Riggles/R. Gordon/m. antono/T. Phillips (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
12
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
6
60 Mens HS 8+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change