USRowing NW Junior District Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2011
1 Mens Novice 2x
17
2 Womens Novice 2x
18
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
10
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
17
6 Mens Youth 4x+
6
7 Womens Youth 4x+
5
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
21
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/B. Ledoux/K. Gao/O. Moeller (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Swan/A. Brown/S. Einarsson/B. Schick/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wilson/R. Walton/S. Mosshart/A. Swank/H. French (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Howard/S. Scott/C. Bridges/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Nolan/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Larson/F. Querdasi/L. West/S. Sarathy/R. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Lyons/N. Kessler/A. Jessie/H. Coleman/G. Miko (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Taylor/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/S. Dore/M. Anderson/K. Ruhl (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/T. Anderson/T. Marconi/O. Dominguez/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/A. Darne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
K. Cruickshank/H. Whitmore/J. Cruickshank/H. Finley/C. van der Meulen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Monsey/E. Ivers/M. Koesterman/L. Colligan/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
T. Harvey/E. Troutman/M. Cooper/J. Szeto/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
S. Randle/L. Laush/M. Newbry/W. Luo/K. Li (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
A. Cobbinah/T. Basher/T. MacIntire/J. Solomon/B. Kari (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Fowler/B. McLaughlin/L. Hall/M. Bower-Leo/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
C. Winstead/E. Lofgren/H. McPhee/A. Tanada/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
13
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/M. Johns/B. Sloat/H. Christoffersen/E. Brown/B. Olason/M. O'Brien/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/A. Yelle/A. McKee/H. Hedlund/S. Boss/E. Osborne/N. Harshman/M. Freutel/E. Wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Medley/O. Rogers/E. Redfield/H. Sallquist/A. Hixson/T. Amen/K. Srb/C. Marks-Nicholes/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Crist/P. Jacobs/N. West/E. Metzger/C. Bridges/A. Pavelich/E. Holland/A. Gardner/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Behrens/C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/E. Taylor/A. Counsell/O. Cameron/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/L. Vincent/M. Smedley/R. MacAulay/L. Leung/C. Erving/K. Johnson/E. Rosenfeld/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/L. Banks/C. Williams/J. LeafMeeker/K. Taylor/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Wood/L. Wood/A. Wetzel/M. Brown/C. Most/E. Heile/E. Guideshick/M. White/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/K. Wynde/I. Platt/K. Bartz/L. Wihtol/K. Myers/M. Wenzlick/Z. Fridge/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. McCluskey/A. Smith/G. Sutherland/L. Britian-Auseth/L. Del Valle/J. Ramstad/M. Lindberg/A. McClenny/S. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Driscoll/M. Wessels/M. DeWeese/R. Brezynski/H. Tanner/A. Cooke/S. Fosburgh/R. Solomon/K. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Burke/J. Eide/K. Jacobsen/N. Smith/M. Weinstein/S. Bensal/S. Martins/M. Fesalbon/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Sadinsky/O. Rosen/J. Preston/N. Pierre-Louis/K. Stamnes/M. Davis/N. Lepp/E. Gleed/O. Klco (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Rudoff/C. Williams/D. Huck/C. Harbour/T. Schlicting/H. Matschek/G. Hackenberg/M. Dennison/W. Schnapp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
S. Smith/B. Lambie/M. Lethin/S. Riley/S. Essaadi/K. Armstrong/E. Medford/A. Tanada/M. Ater (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
K. Caswell/R. Connelly/R. Marquez/J. Grossman/J. Ohrt/R. Crinzi/C. Sullivan/M. Rudd/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/T. Gawlik/A. Krueger/C. Knox/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Selby/C. Bishop/B. Walund/E. Rasool/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Murphy/B. Wolff/R. Boersma/S. Paulsen/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Bosetti/E. Shugerman/T. Aalvik/A. Gilman/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Degroot/A. Folkins/S. Fish/N. Merlo/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Bahl/J. Eide/C. Jamieson/S. Burke/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Jessup/C. Elliott/H. Ehlers/A. Johnson/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Jagels/G. Stein/H. Winstead/J. Abeles/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/H. Robbins/M. Deitch/E. Lobbato/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Refai/M. McCarthy/N. Christiansen/J. Winter/G. Day (Cox)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
12
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
9
19 Womens Varsity 2-
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Harshman/A. Yelle
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Pavelich/E. Holland
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Niemer/E. Heile
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/K. Yalcin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Odmark/K. Carter
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B)
H. Peterson/C. Miller
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
E. Bateman/G. Holt
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Torseth/S. Crowell/H. Marsing/I. Staff/H. Miller/V. Beck/D. Murray/S. Starbuck/G. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. LaPatra/C. Sandstrom/E. Walker/T. Aalvik/R. Gluck/S. Rowe/M. Clayton/K. Maas/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Kramer/A. Mockett/C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/J. Osborn/J. Glueck/M. Beiler/J. Causbie/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McElroy/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/R. Anderson/J. Eide/M. Weinstein/K. Jacobsen/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/H. Atlas/C. Ihle/E. Ralston/A. Leonard/K. Dong/H. Rossen/E. Gleed/M. Rood (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
21 Womens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Hathaway/K. Van Aken/H. Schneiderman/K. Alpaugh/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. McLennan/M. Garcia/K. Riley/C. Mickelson/A. Magliocca (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
s. schwisow/T. Boss/K. Pingree/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/T. Lapatra/L. Sopher/M. Shugerman/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/A. Fellin (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/S. Trop/H. Christianson/G. Gray/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Patterson/P. Rogers/M. Kleiner/W. McManus/C. Hennessy (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Firmania/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/C. Greenly/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bath/G. Burger/M. Mehaffey/R. Narode/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Amatteis/K. Abella/H. Russell/A. Ada/R. Shinn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
K. Kjelodtoft/S. Hyrncewicz/C. Marks/A. Maddox/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
8
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/C. Knox/A. Krueger/T. Gawlik/K. Kelly/E. Chun/S. Ball/O. Gangmark-Strickland/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Murphy/S. Paulsen/H. Aikman/B. Wolff/O. Rodgers/e. johnson/H. Hudson/R. Boersma/D. Goetz (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Bosetti/E. Shugerman/T. Aalvik/A. Gilman/E. Abigail/H. Johnson/A. Nerbovig/J. Roth/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
S. Degroot/A. Folkins/S. Fish/N. Merlo/K. Jennings/H. Black/K. Sims/A. Robinson/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/R. Anderson/J. Whatley/S. Bahl/C. Jamieson/S. Se-Gahon/O. Cameron/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Jessup/C. Elliott/H. Ehlers/A. Johnson/L. Porter/E. Tyler/L. Marck/C. Harding/M. Zisette (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Nitz/S. Nitz/M. Niemer/L. Rorick/K. Ritter/E. Mansfield/A. Prestbo/M. Letterie/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Layendecker/M. Cummings/M. Deitch/H. Robbins/E. Lobbato/K. Swope/V. Bohlin/R. Osmundsen/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Zeiler/E. Somogyi/m. tiersma/K. Yalcin/M. Refai/M. McCarthy/A. McLauchlin/R. Benoit/I. Runge (Cox)
 
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
11
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
6
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Miller/V. Beck/K. Hathaway/S. Starbuck/G. Sawyer (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Kramer/O. Robb-Linse/C. Illich/J. Causbie/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Anderson/J. Whatley/M. Weinstein/N. Smith/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Rossen/M. Rood/A. Leonard/K. Dong/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Caswell/M. Rudd/E. Schach/R. Connelly/A. Hopper (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Lindberg/R. Gluck/S. Rowe/M. Clayton/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
9
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Nerbovig/H. Johnson/A. Ernst/J. Roth/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Jennings/H. Black/K. Sims/A. Robinson/K. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Porter/E. Tyler/L. Marck/C. Harding/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bohlin/K. Swope/M. Cummings/R. Osmundsen/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
5
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
10
33 Mens Varsity 4+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/M. Johns/B. Sloat/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/H. Hedlund/N. Harshman/A. Yelle/K. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Redfield/A. Hixson/H. Sallquist/T. Amen/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Crist/P. Jacobs/N. West/E. Metzger/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/C. Condon/M. Porter/R. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/E. Taylor/S. Behrens/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/L. Vincent/R. MacAulay/K. Johnson/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Wetzel/M. Brown/E. Mansfield/M. White/J. Paul (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/K. Wynde/I. Platt/K. Bartz/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Valantine/P. Lindstedt/A. Bosch/M. Hutchison/S. Oberholzer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
T. Ripley/C. Kehoe/M. Croonquist/A. Koenig/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
6
36 Womens Varsity 1x
6
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
8
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
10
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
9
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Torseth/S. Crowell/H. Marsing/I. Staff/D. Murray (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. LaPatra/C. Sandstrom/E. Walker/T. Aalvik/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
J. Osborn/A. Mockett/M. Beiler/J. Glueck/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Richardson/A. Adke/R. Skene/R. Evans/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McElroy/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/H. Atlas/C. Ihle/E. Ralston/M. Rood (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Jackson/J. LeafMeeker/K. Matthews/S. Loomis/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
m. tiersma/E. Somogyi/M. Dutro/R. Benoit/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/R. Lucero/D. Drapela/G. Kiraly/E. Rose (Cox)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
13
42 Mens Novice 1x
20
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
B. Olason/E. Chun/E. Damento/M. O'Brien/N. Haught (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
B. Walund/M. Winters/C. Selby/C. Bishop/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. McKee/E. Osborne/S. Boss/M. Fruetel/E. Wicklund (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Marks-Nicholes/N. Medley/O. Rogers/K. Srb/E. Wallace (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Bridges/A. Gardner/G. Holt/E. Bateman/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Counsell/O. Cameron/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/C. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Leung/E. Rosenfeld/M. Smedley/C. Erving/P. Brandon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Williams/L. Banks/K. Taylor/E. Rogers/A. Leavitt (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Wenzlick/K. Myers/L. Wihtol/Z. Fridge/E. Oken (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
6
45 Womens Novice 1x
19
46 Mens Varsity 2x
11
47 Womens Varsity 2x
10
48 Mens Novice 4x+
14
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
9
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
9
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
3
52 Womens HS 8+
15
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Damento/S. Crowell/M. Johns/L. Sheldon/K. Kelly/T. Gawlik/R. Schneiderman/K. Krueger/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Metzger/M. Crist/N. West/P. Jacobs/C. Bridges/A. Pavelich/E. Holland/A. Gardner/K. Shurtleff (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Knight/S. Swiegert/H. Schelonka/M. Agan/C. Condon/M. Clark/S. Richardson/R. Skene/M. VanEaton (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Gardiner/A. Beattie/S. Behrens/C. Jamieson/A. Counsell/M. Northrup/S. Se-Gahon/O. Cameron/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/L. Vincent/C. Ihle/R. MacAulay/H. Ehlers/O. Rosen/K. Stamnes/A. Johnson/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/A. Lane/B. Mast/C. Franchini/b. capra-smith/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Mayhew/M. Hoskins/K. Bishop/L. Banks/C. Williams/J. LeafMeeker/K. Taylor/K. McGraw/G. Vanderbush (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dinse/L. Wihtol/H. Matschek/S. Riley/B. Lambie/G. Page/M. Lethin/S. Smith/R. Osmundsen (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
K. Kerrigan/L. Major/H. Christoffersen/B. Sloat/B. Olason/M. O'Brien/E. Nimb/I. Brofsky/M. McNett (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
J. Osborn/A. Mockett/G. Holt/E. Bateman/S. Degroot/A. Folkins/M. DeWeese/H. Black/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
C. Parrish/C. Hansen/L. Jacobson/A. Vahl/N. Bowles/C. Nolan/R. Crawford/R. Evans/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
E. McElroy/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/G. Stonecipher/R. Anderson/J. Eide/M. Weinstein/K. Jacobsen/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
H. Winstead/G. Stein/A. Straub/J. Abeles/K. Matthews/S. Loomis/S. Jagels/N. Dutton/L. Jackson-Moses (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
M. Wenzlick/K. Swope/M. Deitch/D. Huck/M. Dennison/M. Mehaffey/M. Bower-Leo/B. McLaughlin/E. Oken (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
7
54 Womens Novice 8+
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Komok/A. Obergottsberger/K. Hathaway/K. Alpaugh/H. Schneiderman/K. Van Aken/B. Ledoux/I. Brofsky/M. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
H. Aikman/O. Rodgers/S. Boss/e. johnson/H. Hudson/T. Boss/s. schwisow/N. Noel/M. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ratcliffe/S. Hyrncewicz/K. Kjelodtoft/T. Lapatra/C. Marks/M. Shugerman/L. Sopher/C. Nelson/C. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Hamilton/M. Morris/J. Paulsen/B. Adam/T. Bridges/S. Scott/K. Howard/A. Fellin/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Angelo/C. Parrish/L. Jacobson/C. Hansen/N. Bowles/B. McVicker/A. English/C. Nolan/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Lauer/S. Williams/J. Adcock/C. Huang/C. Larson/L. West/F. Querdasi/S. Sarathy/M. Ediden (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Wan/A. Christofferson/N. Peshkin/R. Parent/M. Lyons/N. Kessler/I. Evans/H. Coleman/S. Tiemann (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Latch/B. Mast/S. Inglin/A. VanHook/N. Waeschle/Z. Whorton/J. Trople/L. VanHook/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. LeFinson/M. Phillips-Paule/S. Deal/M. Wegner/M. Kleiner/J. McNamara/C. Hennessy/W. McManus/C. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Thompson/M. Firmania/C. Greenly/C. Carter/C. Moetzer/A. Sorenson/T. Marconi/M. Anderson/O. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mehaffey/G. Burger/R. Narode/J. Bath/M. Souza/I. Moore/K. Curtis/T. Hutchins/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Grange/K. Borchers/A. Howard/K. Hickey/S. Luo/B. Rhodes/D. Tarnawski/P. Wilson/S. Sowul (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
16
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
8
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
12
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
6
60 Mens HS 8+
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change