USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2011
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
15
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
14
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
19
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
17
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
17
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
J. Lung/A. Zimmermann/A. Rollock/J. McConnell/A. Saito (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
H. Franchino/G. Mooney/S. Boardway/G. Venturini/M. Butler (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Ringler/M. Seto/B. Tarrant/E. Seto/A. Baliga (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Muething/S. Tekulve/R. Kaiser/S. Berman/D. Chin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Olmsted/N. Henderson/L. Carbeck/L. Kennedy/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/A. Mordell/E. Hughes/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Adam/K. Sullivan/R. Corbett/J. Bolduc/C. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
E. Engram/A. McDonnell/B. Burns/V. Chambers/S. Barry (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
E. McElroy/G. Stonecipher/E. Bates/E. DeSoto/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Frost/O. Henry/K. Hanley/S. Henry/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
G. Russell/R. Heller/H. Keller/R. SUTTON/A. Tenzinger (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Bouzane/K. Harrs/A. Whiting/K. Oram/H. Diverio (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Ghotbi/A. Pierce/J. Hackett/A. Holmlund/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/G. DellAquilo/M. Donner/A. Massey/L. Gagliano (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Wohlrab/C. Rawe/D. Norder/S. Sims/A. Robbins (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Veeraraghavan/C. Pringle/S. Carolan/K. Pringle/K. Zehner (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
K. Gardner/C. Brace/E. waugh/G. Fram/J. Kim (Cox)
 
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change