USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2011
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
15
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
14
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Paulo/L. Mall
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bartlett/H. Chanatry
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
L. Fleischmann/J. Jeelani
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
K. Averwater/M. Cordes
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/C. Wizner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hannum/Z. Zimmerman
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
S. Kurzu/K. Koshal
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Barber/E. watson
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase/A. Bobka
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Heile/M. Niemer
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Dennington/E. Gugerty
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bosch/K. Yalcin
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
D. Main/M. Bilder
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Fitzhenry/C. Blackington
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
8 Mens Youth 2-
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/A. Martens
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Cotton/P. Ginouves
 
    Brookline High School (A)
J. Ruske/A. Zimmet
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
J. Hart/B. Pavia
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/J. Morton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Clark/c. archer
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Clarke/T. Daily
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Bel-Summer/W. Kaye
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
W. Valle/J. Kahler
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Buck/P. Tortora
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
N. Smith/P. Beane
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Drake/D. Baefsky
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Firmani/Z. Ellenbogen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Currey/J. Hopkins
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. Caderas/B. Berger
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Rowe/J. Strauss
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Torkelson/L. Casey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Feicht/G. Apfel
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
C. Haig/G. Allen
 
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
17
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
17
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change