USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2011
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Madden
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
K. Case
 
    Council Rock High School South (A)
J. Roloff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Gudmundsson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Chrumka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Balikci
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Vascotto
 
    Shawnee Heights High School (A)
B. Atkinson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
V. JONES
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
T. Burdge
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Heywood
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Howard
 
    V-Sculls (A)
S. Penfield
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Yraceburu
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Redman
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
15
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
14
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
19
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
17
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/A. Mushinski/J. Orlov/E. Barrett/E. Barnett/J. Pedersen/M. Ciocca/E. Cetlin/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Walker/M. Sullivan/A. Mordell/E. Hughes/M. McCarron/K. Schoensee/D. McKinley/M. Campbell/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sassano/H. Wernon/L. Watson/E. Osmun/S. Varvel/L. Dubose/L. Koropeckyj-Cox/R. Nutter/K. Hatchitt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. LaPatra/C. Sandstrom/E. Walker/T. Aalvik/S. Rowe/R. Gluck/M. Lindberg/M. Clayton/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Sussman/C. Oarr/L. Tiramani/S. Grueterich/W. Lees/N. Birkhold/M. Harrison/G. burke/G. Volterra (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Kramer/A. Mockett/C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/J. Osborn/J. Glueck/M. Beiler/J. Causbie/K. Reiser (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Willey/S. Arcos/S. Moody/S. Toms/H. Levy/B. Wynne/E. Loudenback/N. Allen/S. Desai (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Roen/A. Matas/R. Olson/B. Livingston/C. Navia/N. Brennan/S. Helou/G. Shubin/A. Zaldivar (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
P. Flynn/K. Loftus/k. mirabella/L. mcglynn/M. Bresnahan/K. McCormick/M. Tenzinger/M. Flynn/E. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/H. Atlas/C. Ihle/E. Ralston/A. Leonard/K. Dong/H. Rossen/E. Gleed/M. Rood (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
S. Krause-Levy/E. Kofman/N. Smith/E. Weaver/J. Wolf/L. Robertson/J. Truong/S. Lee/R. Watkin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Wietelmann/K. Bird/A. Shafi/S. Runyon/A. Thacher/I. Catton/M. Lee/L. Patel/I. Goldman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Day/B. Shewmaker/R. Taylor/H. Anderson/A. Bond/P. Stoner/M. Story/J. Nelson/H. Malzahn (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
K. West/J. Hayden/H. Bailey/E. Greendyke/R. Galbraith/C. Reilly/J. Longwell/A. Coughlan/E. Gelbard (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Hom/G. Pinter/M. Schumer/J. Gurman/B. Lewis/c. cashel/C. Bondoc/S. Frear/S. Powers (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabin/K. Van Cleave/H. Victor/J. Marshall/M. McDonnell/L. Suleski/C. Greene/K. Obrochta/E. Glasgow (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Cantrell/G. Busick/G. Bachmann/D. West/S. Scott/E. Akin/A. Edwards/K. Michely/A. Sawatzki (Cox)
 
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
17
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change