USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2011
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Sell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
O. Salonna
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Johnston
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
R. Silva Urbaneja
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Weiss
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
N. Benning
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
N. Timmons
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleijn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Meyer-Bosse
 
    Southgate Anderson High School (A)
J. Marok
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
S. Podwojski
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Todd
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Ellis
 
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
    Brookline High School (A)
E. Kazimer/H. Randle
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
S. Anderson/P. Smith
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/E. Barnett
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Siegele/E. Apathy
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/C. McClure
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Toms/S. Arcos
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/J. McGill
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Kenefick/L. Gorman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/H. Weisenberger
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Byers/M. Ippolito
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Allen/J. Koehler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Pinter/J. Gurman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/A. Simmons
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
J. Schmidt/S. Kappel
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/S. Schultz
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
P. Strawn/R. Carrell
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
14
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A)
H. Prescott/S. Sprague
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Schneiderman/E. Nimb
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Hart/O. Maclean
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
I. Zappe/P. Hayden
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Gudmundsson/E. Walker
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
G. Montalvo/I. Morcos
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Willoughby/A. Lane
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. DiBuono/K. Campbell
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
D. Struck/C. Duesdieker
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Miles/R. Goldader
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
M. Urquhart/E. Czupil
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hebert/M. Pollock
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
A. Reyes/A. Huang
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/B. Baustian
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
19
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
17
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
17
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change