USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2011
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Madden
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
K. Case
 
    Council Rock High School South (A)
J. Roloff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Gudmundsson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Chrumka
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Balikci
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Vascotto
 
    Shawnee Heights High School (A)
B. Atkinson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
V. JONES
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
T. Burdge
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Heywood
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Howard
 
    V-Sculls (A)
S. Penfield
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Yraceburu
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Redman
 
2 Mens Youth 1x
15
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
    Brookline High School (A)
E. Kazimer/H. Randle
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
S. Anderson/P. Smith
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/E. Barnett
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
A. Siegele/E. Apathy
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Queralt/A. Schwarz
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Dunwoody/C. McClure
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Toms/S. Arcos
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/J. McGill
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Kenefick/L. Gorman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Robles-Wong/H. Weisenberger
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Byers/M. Ippolito
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Allen/J. Koehler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Pinter/J. Gurman
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/A. Simmons
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
J. Schmidt/S. Kappel
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Wu/S. Schultz
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
P. Strawn/R. Carrell
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
 
4 Womens Youth 2x
14
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
8 Mens Youth 2-
19
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
17
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
17
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change