USRowing Youth National Championship
- Jun 10, 2011 To Jun 12, 2011
- sprint
- Melton Hill Lake
- Oak Ridge, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 10, 2011 | |||||
1 | Womens Youth 1x | 15 |
|||
2 | Mens Youth 1x | 15 |
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt Youth 2x | 20 |
|||
4 | Womens Youth 2x | 14 |
|||
5 | Mens Ltwt Youth 2x | 20 |
|||
6 | Mens Youth 2x | 17 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 2- | 19 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Paulo/L. Mall
|
|
|||
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Bartlett/H. Chanatry
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A) |
L. Fleischmann/J. Jeelani
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
K. Averwater/M. Cordes
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Brennan/C. Wizner
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Hannum/Z. Zimmerman
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kurzu/K. Koshal
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Barber/E. watson
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chase/A. Bobka
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Heile/M. Niemer
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Dennington/E. Gugerty
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bosch/K. Yalcin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
D. Main/M. Bilder
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
L. Fitzhenry/C. Blackington
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
8 | Mens Youth 2- | 19 |
|||
9 | Womens Youth 4x | 21 |
|||
10 | Mens Youth 4x | 22 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt Youth 8+ | 17 |
|||
12 | Womens Youth 4+ | 25 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt Youth 4+ | 18 |
|||
14 | Mens Youth 4+ | 17 |
|||
15 | Womens Ltwt Youth 4+ | 19 |
|||
16 | Mens Ltwt Youth 8+ | 20 |
|||
17 | Womens Youth 8+ | 24 |
|||
18 | Mens Youth 8+ | 21 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change