USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 10, 2011
1 Womens Youth 1x
15
2 Mens Youth 1x
15
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
14
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
6 Mens Youth 2x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program (A)
N. Fahrion/T. Stanton
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schoonmaker/C. Anderson
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
C. Magarian/H. Pease
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Conroy/M. Trebilcock
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
O. Salonna/A. Boonyachai
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
G. Burke/S. Rouse
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/A. McCrea
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Hawkins/N. McCutcheon
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Chuter/B. Chuter
 
    Maclay Crew (A)
J. Willis/D. Hendon
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
M. Lewers/A. Moore
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Wagner/C. Buchholz
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/J. Rosow
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Green/A. Hopkins
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Laurence-Chasen/A. Bolves
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Norder/R. Houser
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Anderson/M. Meyer-Bosse
 
7 Womens Youth 2-
19
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
M. Paulo/L. Mall
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bartlett/H. Chanatry
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
L. Fleischmann/J. Jeelani
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
K. Averwater/M. Cordes
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/H. Drangsholt
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Brennan/C. Wizner
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hannum/Z. Zimmerman
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
S. Kurzu/K. Koshal
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Barber/E. watson
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
K. Chase/A. Bobka
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Heile/M. Niemer
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Dennington/E. Gugerty
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bosch/K. Yalcin
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
D. Main/M. Bilder
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Fitzhenry/C. Blackington
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
8 Mens Youth 2-
19
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
22
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
17
12 Womens Youth 4+
25
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
14 Mens Youth 4+
17
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
19
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
17 Womens Youth 8+
24
18 Mens Youth 8+
21
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change