USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 24, 2011
1 Mixed C 4x
11
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/G. Illmayer/D. Rivers/A. Berk
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
E. Jacobs/R. Thoreson/M. Hagman/K. Rogers
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/T. Obey/K. Roosevelt/J. Stachowiak
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lowe/S. Litherland/H. Koerner/K. Sommer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Player/K. Crews/B. Senenko/R. Relyea
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
G. Wespi/A. Freeman/C. Heron/M. Murdock
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Klinkow/H. Bidwell/N. Jedlinski/D. Wood
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Snyder/B. Kronick/J. Withycombe
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
S. Low/P. Desjardins/L. Chung/J. Bates-Smith
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Voicu/M. Biery/H. Floss/w. Beeman
 
2 Womens A +Ltwt 2-
4
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Moeur/E. Lovelace
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Bittner/L. Mand
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
 
3 Mens F 2x
9
4 Mens D+ Ltwt 2x
3
5 Womens C+ Novice 1x
7
6 Mens B 1x
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Goss
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Mikkelsen
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
P. Carroll
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Nelson
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
E. McCall
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Dinares
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
P. Walter
 
7 Mixed D 4x
12
8 Womens B 2-
3
9 Mens A+ Novice 4+
6
10 Womens C Ltwt 1x
8
11 Womens E 4x
8
12 Womens F+ 4x
9
13 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
0
14 Mens E+ Ltwt 1x
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Crawford
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
N. Domingo
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Rohner
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Heacox
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
B. Thoreson
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
 
15 Womens A+ Novice 4+
5
16 Mens E 4+
8
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/J. Sims/R. Iverson/R. Pike (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Christie/L. Odonnell/C. Cooley/J. Hartung/A. Chen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/T. Dreiling/R. Love/C. Goss/A. Hollyer (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Roberts/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/V. Moore (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Klitgaard/J. Kemp/R. Glidden/J. Estill/T. Collishaw (Cox)
 
17 Mixed B 4x
10
18 Mens A+ Novice 1x
7
19 Mens AA-A 2x
7
20 Womens C 8+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Tsolomitis/H. Carrie/K. Fitzgerald/K. Berry/S. Kelly/K. Scanlan/K. Bays/M. Palmer/S. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Morgan/E. Horsnell/M. Scully/C. Perkins/M. VonBeck/J. Helgeson/E. Warn/P. Meyer/A. Lippitt (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Weigum/M. Keeffe/C. Price/M. Leco/S. Higgins/T. Buckner/B. Read/A. Rudolph/O. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/D. Lowe/V. De Santa/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/C. Catron/J. Granado/K. Moultrup/T. Collishaw (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lowe/T. Kritek/A. Hess/N. White/J. Backman/M. Anderson/M. Gilbrough/D. Stanley/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
J. Horowitz/K. Axel/C. Coomer/S. Monsey/A. Brooks/S. Williamson/P. Lavalle/A. Payne/M. Angell (Cox)
 
21 Mens C 2x
14
22 Mens AA-A 8+
0
23 Womens A 2x
11
24 Womens AA 2x
6
25 Mixed E+ 4+
12
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Knox/H. Johnson/B. Conrad/B. Crawford/E. Iverson (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Stewart/D. Dale/C. Sheehan/J. Syvertsen/D. Murray (Cox)
 
    Composite: CHARGERS, Camp Randall, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster/P. Walsh/N. Warren/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Watercat (A)
A. John/S. Steve/A. Rachel/B. Connolly/N. Domingo (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Rosenfeld/G. Mcneil/J. Knopp/N. Lockett/R. Kimura (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Pearson/Y. Owen/T. Weatherby/T. Stevens/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock, Montlake Rowing (B)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
D. Fairbanks/B. Wessler/J. Lusa/C. Prufer/B. Hoffmann (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (B)
T. Taylor/J. Frohnmayer/P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/E. Sandoval (Cox)
 
26 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
0
27 Mixed B 4+
5
28 Mens D 4x
9
29 Womens B Ltwt 4+
0
30 Womens D 4+
10
31 Mens B 2-
5
32 Womens B 1x
10
33 Womens C Ltwt 2x
7
    Composite: Green Lake, Long Beach (A)
J. Stanton/S. Duncan
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Wicklund/K. Page
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/J. Michaud
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Anderson/D. Stanley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Floss/w. Beeman
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Ashland (A)
T. Taylor/J. Wallis
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Aylsworth/C. Daste
 
34 Mixed AA-A 8+
3
35 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
36 Mens E 1x
10
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Payne
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Yaffe
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Tull
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Maki
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Horton
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
M. Fountain
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Wade
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
D. Lingenfelder
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
G. Naden
 
37 Womens E 2-
3
38 Womens F+ 2-
1
39 Mens C 4+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/A. Baxter/S. Kiesling/D. Dammann/R. Pike (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Gardner/P. Wensley/A. Udbye/J. Bertolini/A. Everett (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Pinnick/K. Meyer/M. McKelvey/L. Odonnell/A. Chen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Goll/N. Palmer/J. Milford/B. Williams/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Planke/G. Narver/S. Wheeler/S. Tilles/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/E. Hall/J. Schnelle/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Rahn/M. Curry/D. Arsenault/B. Schrewe/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Ryan/S. Smith/S. WU/R. Wilcox/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Puljung/F. Jacobs/J. Bauman/C. Mandujano/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Metras/I. Akgul/A. Dinsdale/D. Dundas/J. Peters (Cox)
 
40 Womens C 4x
16
41 Womens A-B Novice 1x
6
42 Mixed F 2x
12
43 Mixed G+ 2x
9
44 Mens B 2x
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Gardner/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
A. Reid/S. Lawson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Hunt/J. Phillips
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Bolcer/E. Johnson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Craveiro/J. Walle-Jensen
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/D. Snyder
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Voicu/M. Biery
 
45 Womens AA-A 8+
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Thompson/C. Stettinius/J. Culbert/C. Price/B. Price/A. Quiggle/H. Milt/N. Dunn/L. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Williamson/C. Mills/R. Beckwith/S. Seeman/N. White/E. Lovelace/M. Gilbrough/E. Moeur/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Lumbard/R. Wahlstrom/K. Lightner/M. Holladay/A. Smith/K. Ueoka/C. Heron/S. Gardner/C. Troy (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/L. Simpson/C. Rowley/J. van Abbema/J. Martin/A. Stooshnov/K. Klinger/T. Bennett/J. Peters (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Tamm/L. Schaff/T. Sexton/D. Michel/H. Boye/L. Guest/I. Kuo/M. Daus/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
46 Mens D 8+
5
47 Womens D 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Knox/H. Johnson
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/I. Baker
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
J. Woehrle/L. MacDonald
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson/S. Duncan
 
    Composite: Green Lake, North Cascades (A)
K. Runyon/J. Gross
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Lykins/N. Johnston
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Reith/L. Schwefel
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Kolvenbach/J. Stachowiak
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Zachem/S. Keller
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Dewberry/L. Josephson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Bushmaker/D. Evans
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
B. Calvert/J. Soler
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
D. Parker/J. Rogers
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
L. Leak/J. Metzger
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (D)
B. Selig/A. Kofoed
 
48 Womens B Ltwt 1x
2
49 Mixed AA 2x
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Seal/A. Ruksznis
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Lake Union (A)
H. Dietrich/C. Mills
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Bauman/P. Lavalle
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Trannel/D. Vanbolt
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/w. Beeman
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackleford/B. Myra
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
P. Schachter/E. Cheng
 
50 Mens B 4x
8
51 Womens B 4+
14
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Gray/K. Pratt/A. Harness/T. Smith/O. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Hupp/C. Locke/Z. Vandegrift/K. Ruder/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Williamson/T. Kritek/M. Gilbrough/E. Lovelace/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (A)
A. Gearin/M. Kamoshita/J. Gates/M. Armstrong/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Thiel/J. Proby/Y. Cote/S. Mayer/A. Waine (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/K. Ueoka/S. Ryan/S. Gardner/C. Espinoza (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Bittner/K. Benson/A. Rogge/C. Golberg/R. Lucero (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Reid/J. Martin/L. Simpson/T. Bennett/K. Nikic (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/P. Shen/K. Springman/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
G. Weigum/E. East/C. Luscombe/R. Selkregg/T. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Hess/P. Warman/D. Zook/K. Sommer/M. Barry (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Howard/C. Turman/L. De Leuw/T. Stevens/G. Bull (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Kemper/D. Carver/D. Flynn/S. Ferguson/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
J. Vitale/S. Esayian/M. Keeffe/M. Leco/T. Coxswain (Cox)
 
52 Womens D+ Ltwt 4+
1
53 Mens E+ 2-
11
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
D. Hirsch/J. Lusa
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
N. Collar/M. Stacey
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Asbridge/K. Blue
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Christie/J. Hartung
 
    Composite: Lake Oswego Community Rowing, Willamette RC (A)
B. Smith/K. Pearson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
k. clothier/d. peschel
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Erkelens/L. Carter
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Naden/S. Tilles
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. McDaniel/R. Myrand
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/C. Atwood
 
54 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
5
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Centanni
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Prins
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Edwardsen
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Barakat
 
55 Womens E+ 1x
13
56 Mixed B 8+
4
57 Mens C 1x
2
58 Mens F 1x
9
59 Womens C 2-
1
60 Mens AA-A 4+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/N. Webster/S. Rystrom/D. Bentsen/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
E. Fejta/A. Tamble/M. Kruse/A. Darrow/A. Hollyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Rucier/A. Rees/A. Byrd/C. Countryman/M. Swidler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Nichols/A. Haack/D. O'Connell/I. Gunderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Black/M. Garforth/E. Hudson/D. Yau/A. Colina (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
P. Burton/S. Loewen/K. Arnold/P. Roote/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
61 Mens C+ Ltwt 4+
0
62 Womens AA-A 4x
8
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Gray/S. Lovell/G. Gloystein/T. Smith
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/K. Ruder/G. Wootan/C. Locke
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
R. Beckwith/N. White/E. Embick/S. Seeman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
Y. Cote/H. Aylsworth/T. Burton/R. Kover
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Yan/C. SHPAK/E. Rochfort/E. Segal
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
C. Luscombe/J. Vitale/J. Vibar/R. Selkregg
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
K. Shackleford/C. Rowley/L. Kelly/E. Hopcraft
 
63 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
8
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Warn/J. Oliver/C. Perkins/C. Reid
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake (A)
S. Duncan/K. Page/R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Brodie/J. Michaud/s. Hedrick/g. VanDusen
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Curran/I. Baker/D. Stanley/D. Klein
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Jackson/K. Perla/D. Gagner/L. Lou
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Ashland (A)
T. Taylor/R. Pike/M. Burton/J. Wallis
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster/S. MacDonald/J. Groff/D. Ziff
 
64 Mixed D 8+
9
65 Mixed C 8+
7
66 Mens D 2x
14
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. bates/R. Hoare
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/M. Fountain
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Christie/L. Odonnell
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
P. Olpaka/S. Ellman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Maki/R. Ramsey
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Naden/S. Tilles
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Bosch/D. Rind
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Gales/S. Wu
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Myrand/C. Reynolds
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Atwood/B. Horsley
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Lund/J. Connelly
 
67 Mens H+ 2x
3
68 Mens G 2x
7
69 Womens D 8+
7
70 Mens B 8+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Gardner/M. Brown/A. Udbye/J. Bertolini/P. Wensley/N. Webster/S. Rystrom/D. Bentsen/A. Everett (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
H. Thompkins/C. Mills/G. Hunt/A. Darrow/M. Heyn/A. Tamble/E. Fejta/K. Fujii/A. Hollyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Countryman/A. Byrd/A. Rees/M. Rucier/C. Roth/J. Bernard/J. Mackler/P. Grigsby/M. Swidler (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Senenko/M. Liptack/E. Hall/J. Schnelle/M. Skirgaudas/T. Simpson/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Nichols/G. Narver/D. O'Connell/A. Haack/E. Nelson/J. Bolcer/S. Wheeler/I. Gunderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Pike/M. Burton
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Long Beach (A)
J. Stanton/S. Duncan
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Fitzpatrick/L. Del Villar
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Stapp/M. Bradshaw
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Lou/D. Gagner
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
J. Groff/D. Ziff
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Gerking/T. Knox
 
72 Womens B 2x
13
73 Mens E+ 4x
10
74 Mixed C 4+
5
75 Womens E+ 4+
13
76 Mens C-D 2-
8
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
N. Collar/D. Jones
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Meyer/M. McKelvey
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
k. clothier/d. peschel
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Narver/S. Wheeler
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Bosch/D. Rind
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Litherland/I. Akgul
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Christie/L. Odonnell
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Walle-Jensen/A. Dinsdale
 
77 Mixed AA-A 4x
4
    Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Seal/D. Carr/A. Ruksznis/M. Blue
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Trannel/D. Vanbolt/A. Nichols/L. Prins
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Cheng/C. Rowley/P. Schachter/N. Kraft
 
78 Womens C 1x
7
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
L. Ford
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Hoch
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Mittendorf
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Sommer
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaffer
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. Mcgrand
 
79 Mixed E 2x
11
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
D. Dammann/D. Fairbanks
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Pocock (A)
G. Naden/S. Duncan
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Thoreson/K. Rogers
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Craveiro/C. Thompson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
P. Noyes/C. Bernard McLaughlin
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
P. Woehrle/D. Bartholomew
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
P. Desjardins/K. Bell
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
B. Shaw/N. Smith
 
80 Mens G+ 1x
14
81 Mens A 1x
11
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
A. Reid
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Mills
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Symonds
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. McCabe
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Nelson
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellis
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Dinares
 
    Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A)
M. Voorhees
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Halprin
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Myra
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
M. Garforth
 
82 Womens AA-A 2-
5
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Mill/D. Williamson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Cavalier/S. Mohn
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackleford/L. Kelly
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Thiel/J. Proby
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
T. Bennett/J. van Abbema
 
83 Mens D 4+
9
84 Womens D 4x
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Madison/M. Tsolomitis/C. Sheehan/N. Mitchell
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Scully/C. Hartwig/J. Oliver/B. Upton
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
T. Gambrel/S. Macdonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
S. Low/L. Ramsay/K. Crawley/D. Morris
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Lykins/N. Johnston/B. Calvert/J. Soler
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Williamson/M. Angell/N. Balin/A. Payne
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/G. Steiger/A. Wade/E. Garlich
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/C. Dewberry/L. Stapp/L. Josephson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Bushmaker/D. Evans/C. Daste/H. Aylsworth
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Goforth/H. Zapel/M. Kleyn/L. Huggenvik
 
    Composite: Conibear, Pocock (B)
C. Curran/K. Sommer/I. Baker/D. Klein
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
J. Woerhle/D. Bartholemew/L. MacDonald/J. McCall
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Reith/L. Schwefel/D. Parker/J. Rogers
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
E. Booth/S. Hardy/s. Hedrick/J. Michaud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
K. Roach/D. Todd/L. Del Villar/T. O'Sullivan
 
85 Mixed E+ 8+
12
86 Mixed B 2x
9
87 Mens A-B Ltwt 4+
0
88 Mixed AA-A 4+
2
89 Womens B 8+
10
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Schroeder/D. Langsea/E. Siebert/E. Sidley/G. Smith/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Gray/K. Pratt/T. Thompson/M. Barckert/G. Gloystein/L. Mittendorf/J. Hackworth/A. Harness/O. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lowe/M. Anderson/D. Williamson/T. Kritek/N. White/E. Lovelace/M. Gilbrough/E. Moeur/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/C. Turman/M. Watson/L. Player/L. De Leuw/J. Shattuck/A. Charneski/T. Stevens/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Simeon/K. Kemper/A. Lumbard/R. Kisling/S. Ey/D. Flynn/S. Ryan/D. Carver/K. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/L. Simpson/T. Bennett/J. Reid/J. Martin/J. van Abbema/K. Klinger/A. Stooshnov/J. Peters (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/A. Moyer/J. Withycombe/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/E. Mcgrand/K. Springman/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
G. Weigum/C. Stettinius/J. Culbert/E. East/B. Price/C. Luscombe/S. Hurley/G. Lalonde/L. Sabarots (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
J. Vitale/R. Selkregg/J. Vibar/S. Esayian/C. Price/A. Rudolph/M. Leco/M. Keeffe/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
D. Bosket/J. Hodapp/E. Adams/S. Haskell/A. Jackley/A. Hobson/N. Tobey/S. Monsey/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
90 Mens E+ 8+
7
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/J. Sims/S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Barth/R. Iverson/D. Dammann/B. Crawford/R. Pike (Cox)
 
    Composite: Corvallis, Willamette RC (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/T. Taylor/J. Frohnmayer/C. Otis/P. Mote/A. Steele/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Glidden/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/B. Roberts/J. Estill/M. Klitgaard/J. Kemp/V. Moore (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
B. Morser/C. Atwood/M. Ripley/E. Zapel/M. McCaller/B. Horsley/J. Janetty/J. Hauser/S. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/B. Smith/S. Brown/S. Smith/J. Rudoff/M. Ryan/B. Erklins/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (B)
W. Perkins/K. Sjoblom/B. Lamka/A. Benjamin/L. Steele/G. Narver/S. Tillis/G. Naden/T. Case (Cox)
 
91 Womens A-B Ltwt 2x
4
92 Womens E 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Wingfield/C. Lombardi
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Eliza/B. Upton
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/D. Morris
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
M. Swindley/S. McKain
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Mclanahan/L. Reitzes
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Klein/C. Curran
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/K. Sheehan
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
F. Crowley/C. Thompson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Rothermel/D. Gagner
 
    Composite: Victoria City, Maple Bay (A)
R. Rutledge/J. Raddysh
 
    Whistler Rowing Club (A)
M. Harriman/D. Ziff
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Bernard McLaughlin/M. Burton
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Stout/A. Payne
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
P. Miele/N. Lockett
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (C)
S. Foster/A. Wolfe
 
93 Womens F+ 2x
13
94 Mixed D 4+
4
95 Mixed A 2x
8
96 Mens C 4x
6
97 Womens C 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Tsolomitis/H. Carrie/C. Sheehan/K. Berry/D. Murray (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Langsea/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Morgan/M. Westermeier/M. VonBeck/S. Eliza/A. Lippitt (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Moultrup/S. Roberts/J. Granado/A. Timpe/V. Moore (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lowe/T. Kritek/A. Hess/M. Anderson/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Turman/L. de Leuw/K. Sheehan/M. Proby/G. Bull (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Simeon/M. Holladay/D. Carver/C. Heron/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
L. Leak/J. Metzger/M. Ferguson/S. Krizan/P. Lavalle (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
G. Weigum/G. Lalonde/S. Hurley/A. Rudolph/O. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
L. Cooper/M. Leco/B. Read/S. Higgins/T. Coxswain (Cox)
 
98 Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+
0
99 Mens AA-A 2-
4
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Gunderson/D. O'Connell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
N. Benson/D. DeWinter
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/D. Yau
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
R. Black/M. Garforth
 
100 Mixed D 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Conrad/L. Wingfield
 
    Composite: Burnaby Lake, Deep Cove (A)
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
S. Wood/D. Webster
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. McCall/L. Richards
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Crawley/L. Chung
 
    Composite: Lake Union, Seattle RC (A)
J. Gardner/C. Dinares
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Wolf/J. Rogers
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Thoreson/K. Wicklund
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Maki/A. Smith
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/K. Sommer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Pearson/L. Player
 
    Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A)
B. Borgias/L. Shirts
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasfeld/M. Murdock
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Gales/M. Mand
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Wood/J. Bruner
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. McCaller/L. Krisman
 
    Composite: Willamette RC, Portland RC (A)
E. McGrand/D. Robbins
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
P. Woehrle/J. Woehrle
 
101 Mixed C 2x
15
102 Mens A+ Novice 8+
2
103 Womens A 1x
11
104 Womens AA 1x
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Ruksznis
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Centanni
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Andrus
 
    Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A)
J. Zaslona
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Barakat
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Embick
 
105 Mens AA 1x
5
106 Womens A+ Novice 8+
4
107 Mens C Ltwt 1x
0
108 Mens D 1x
5
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
D. Webster
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Pence
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Tilles
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
P. Walter
 
109 Womens D 2-
5
110 Mens B 4+
8
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/A. Darrow/C. Hooker/J. Phillips/A. Hollyer (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Planke/I. Gunderson/S. Wheeler/A. Haack/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Senenko/T. Simpson/P. Eames/M. Skirgaudas/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A)
J. Gasperi/D. Thayer/M. Voorhees/B. Borgias/H. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Morhac/M. Aucoin/M. Maloney/R. Rahn/A. Stooshnov (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
T. Vogt/R. Williams/D. Snyder/Z. Halsey/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
P. Burton/S. Loewen/K. Arnold/L. CROWLEY/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
111 Mens F+ 4+
6
112 Womens B 4x
14
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Morgan/M. VonBeck/P. Meyer/J. Helgeson
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
T. Hill/K. Dann/D. Rivers/D. Reimer
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Pratt/M. Barckert/J. Hackworth/A. Harness
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/L. Brodie/J. Michaud/g. VanDusen
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Kritek/N. White/R. Beckwith/S. Seeman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Aylsworth/D. Evans/T. Burton/R. Kover
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
R. Wahlstrom/P. Luong/M. Murdock/K. Buels
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
B. Yan/E. Rochfort/C. SHPAK/E. Segal
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Hurley/E. East/S. Esayian/G. Lalonde
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
K. Ruder/C. Locke/G. Wootan/A. Wade
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Watson/D. Crisler/N. Biery/J. Shattuck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
H. Bidwell/N. Jedlinski/J. Bruner/T. Bennett
 
113 Womens E+ Ltwt 1x
6
114 Mens A-C Ltwt 2x
0
115 Womens D Ltwt 1x
2
116 Mens E 2x
6
117 Womens E+ 8+
9
118 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
0
119 Mens C 8+
8
    Composite: Lake Oswego Community Rowing, Oregon Unlimited (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Heyn/T. Dreiling/H. Thompkins/A. Tamble/R. Love/J. Phillips/C. Hooker/C. Goss/A. Hollyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
P. Grigsby/J. Mackler/H. Lee/C. Roth/J. Bernard/D. Linnertz/C. Countryman/B. Skilling/M. Swidler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Narver/S. Tilles/G. Naden/J. Bolcer/J. Planke/S. Wheeler/E. Johnson/A. Haack/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Senenko/J. Conlu/M. Skirgaudas/S. Merritt/R. Relyea/R. Bergdahl/M. McGinnis/D. Struzyna/E. Wright (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Klinkow/S. Loewen/S. Litherland/I. Akgul/R. McDaniel/A. Dinsdale/K. Arnold/P. Burton/J. Peters (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
R. Williams/S. Cooper/T. Vogt/T. Wood/D. Snyder/Z. Halsey/C. Otis/R. Wilcox/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
120 Womens C 2x
19
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
H. Johnson/S. Ball
 
    Composite: Ashland, Whistler Rowing (A)
M. Harriman/J. Wallis
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
L. Ford/E. Horsnell
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
C. Easton/L. Jones
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/D. Rivers
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Perry/B. Calvert
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Hackworth/L. Mittendorf
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/K. Runyon
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Lowe/K. Sommer
 
    Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A)
L. galow/L. Shirts
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaffer/P. Luong
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Golberg/L. Mand
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
H. Bidwell/L. McCulloch
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Nespor/L. Huggenvik
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (B)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
T. McIntosh/L. Richards
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Zimmerman/C. Heron
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (C)
T. Gambrel/s. payne
 
121 Mixed E+ 4x
13
122 Womens AA-A 4+
13
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Schroeder/E. Sidley/G. Smith/E. Siebert/M. Cumiskey (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Gray/S. Lovell/T. Thompson/G. Gloystein/O. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Gantenbein/K. Greff/N. McCarthy/M. Trainor/N. Domingo (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Hupp/C. Locke/K. Ruder/G. Wootan/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Composite: Oregon Association, Willamette RC (A)
S. Wright/J. Myers/K. Keller/J. Withycombe/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Mill/D. Williamson/S. Seeman/R. Beckwith/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Charneski/A. Howard/C. Turman/T. Stevens/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) (A)
A. Misko-Kennedy/A. Kyle/A. Minton/J. Zaslona/H. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Lumbard/R. Wahlstrom/K. Ueoka/R. Kisling/C. Espinoza (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
Z. Pratt/A. Toal/L. Kelly/K. Shackleford/S. Levesque (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
B. Price/C. Stettinius/J. Culbert/A. Quiggle/L. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. Rowley/E. Hoess/J. van Abbema/K. Klinger/K. Nikic (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
H. Milt/J. Vibar/C. Price/N. Dunn/T. Coxswain (Cox)
 
123 Womens C Ltwt 4+
0
124 Mens A+ Ltwt 8+
0
125 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
1
126 Womens D 1x
6
127 Mens D Ltwt 1x
3
128 Mens A-B Ltwt 1x
0
129 Mens AA-A 4x
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change