USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 10, 2011
1 Mens Masters 1x (B)
5
2 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
15
3 Mens 2- AA-J
10
4 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
7
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
P. Locke
3.6 (39)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
F. Castel
5.6 (42)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Miner
38.0 (66)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
J. Aron-Dine
0.0 (23)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Axx
1.6 (35)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
T. Murphey
0.2 (30)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (B)
C. Weber
0.9 (33)
5 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
3
6 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
8
7 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
5
8 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
9
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
10
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
8
11 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
0
12 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
S. Gibson/R. Yaw
4.2 (41)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Whinfrey/F. Theyer
26.5 (62)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
D. Kaisel/B. DeVries
6.2 (44)
13 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
14 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
10
15 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
3
16 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
11
17 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
3
18 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
9
19 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
9
20 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
5
21 Mens Masters 1x (E)
2
22 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
2
23 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
13
    Composite: BIAC, Dolphin, Pacific (A)
J. Abrams/M. Doesserich/J. Van Tiel/G. Klingsporn
5.1 (43)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
T. Greg/G. Steve/C. Len/G. Mike
14.6 (54)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Lepiane/J. Harvey/J. Dudek/L. Bennett
19.2 (58)
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Berkeley (A)
G. Lewis/D. Bort/D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
23.1 (61)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Boddington/J. Proctor/J. Dupen/S. Sias
37.0 (70)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
m. hauseleitner/p. walsh/r. orsi/r. shuckerow
20.5 (59)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Cech/V. Dutcher/M. Neal/S. Herman
14.6 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Kapicka/J. Evans/E. Helmy/F. Sulc
2.4 (38)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
Z. Warwas/M. Huffman/J. Aron-Dine/B. DeVries
1.6 (36)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
S. Chatwin/M. Lopez/P. Boyle/F. Castel
8.0 (47)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Batchelder/M. Krause/F. Gomez/R. Arlas
16.8 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Frost/J. Frager/G. Barnes/J. Jarvis
12.5 (52)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
K. Clemmer/R. Salma/D. Johnson/A. Berman
1.0 (34)
24 Womens Masters 4+(C)
12
25 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
7
26 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
27 Mens Masters 1x (D)
5
28 Womens Masters 4+(D)
8
29 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
9
30 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
14
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
7
32 Womens Masters 1x (AA-A)
8
33 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
2
34 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
9
35 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+
0
36 Mens Masters 1x (F)
5
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
5
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
11
39 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
40 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
8
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
3
42 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
43 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
5
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
2
45 Mens Masters 1x (C)
5
46 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
5
47 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
4
48 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
7
49 Womens Masters 8+(C)
11
50 Mixed Masters 4+
5
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
3
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change