USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 10, 2011
1 Mens Masters 1x (B)
5
2 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
15
3 Mens 2- AA-J
10
4 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
7
5 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
3
6 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
8
7 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
5
8 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
9
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
R. Armenta/J. Heit/S. Wienbar/M. Zabaneh/D. Wild (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Roe/J. Krakauer/W. Madieros/C. Muriel/M. Glaeser (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Mieding/D. Culmer/H. Hara/C. Adler/M. Ruddell (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Peters/C. O'Bryan/A. Sandvig/J. Brophy/J. fall (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Arthur/J. Hurley/A. Pierotti/P. Keller/A. Healy (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Ollis/D. Legasa/A. Segura/M. Knutsem/J. viss (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. de Gruchy/B. O'Shea/A. Brian/M. Guth/D. Good (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
P. Rahn/K. Groothof/K. Giori/V. Bialas/M. Guerra-Orantes (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Johnson/K. Martin/L. Thompson/L. Ross/P. Morrison (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C)
S. Lowmiller/K. Barrett/D. Condon/L. Sousa/J. Wai (Cox)
7.8 (46)
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
8
11 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
0
12 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
13 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
14 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
10
15 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
3
16 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
11
17 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
3
18 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
9
19 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
9
20 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
5
21 Mens Masters 1x (E)
2
22 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
2
23 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
13
24 Womens Masters 4+(C)
12
25 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
7
26 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
27 Mens Masters 1x (D)
5
28 Womens Masters 4+(D)
8
29 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
9
30 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
14
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
7
32 Womens Masters 1x (AA-A)
8
33 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
2
34 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
9
35 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+
0
36 Mens Masters 1x (F)
5
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
5
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
11
39 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
40 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young
22.5 (57)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
36.1 (65)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Colven
65.0 (78)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove
42.0 (68)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans
13.2 (50)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Mace
40.0 (67)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
18.2 (54)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson
15.6 (52)
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
3
42 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
43 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
5
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
2
45 Mens Masters 1x (C)
5
46 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
5
47 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
4
48 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
7
49 Womens Masters 8+(C)
11
50 Mixed Masters 4+
5
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
3
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change