USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 10, 2011
1 Mens Masters 1x (B)
5
2 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
15
3 Mens 2- AA-J
10
4 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
7
5 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
3
6 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/R. Frances/S. Criswell/N. Cynthia
5.1 (43)
    Composite: Berkeley, South End (A)
J. Bellantoni/K. Furano/D. Davis/I. Brown
8.0 (47)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
A. Osborn/L. Leigh/B. Hoyt/U. Castel
7.2 (46)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Sutter/l. Anderson/S. Schnaitter/L. Marousek
1.6 (36)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/J. Gresham/A. Arriola
5.8 (44)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
0.2 (30)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
E. Braithwaite/R. Haurwitz/M. Fenner/C. Schulz
4.5 (42)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
R. Levy/C. Powell/E. Eldon/C. Dartiguenave
14.6 (54)
7 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
5
8 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
9
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
10
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
8
11 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
0
12 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
13 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
14 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
10
15 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
3
16 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
11
17 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
3
18 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
9
19 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
9
20 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
5
21 Mens Masters 1x (E)
2
22 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
2
23 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
13
24 Womens Masters 4+(C)
12
25 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
7
26 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
27 Mens Masters 1x (D)
5
28 Womens Masters 4+(D)
8
29 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
9
30 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/J. Cope
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
R. de Cossio/D. Davis
11.4 (50)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Leigh/B. Colven
28.0 (63)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/C. Powell
28.0 (63)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Williams
26.5 (62)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Dupen/B. Bentley
38.1 (69)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Arganbright/J. Knebelsberger
15.8 (54)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
P. Tirone/S. Leamer
20.8 (58)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Fontanesi/D. Hayden
18.2 (56)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Link/D. Cary
20.8 (58)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
E. Braithwaite/M. Stone
47.7 (74)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Bekkers/D. Young
34.6 (67)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kemper/P. Gillis
34.6 (67)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
E. Evans/M. Lamb
11.4 (50)
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
7
32 Womens Masters 1x (AA-A)
8
33 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
2
34 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
9
35 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+
0
36 Mens Masters 1x (F)
5
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
5
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
11
39 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
40 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young
22.5 (57)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
36.1 (65)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Colven
65.0 (78)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove
42.0 (68)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans
13.2 (50)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Mace
40.0 (67)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
18.2 (54)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson
15.6 (52)
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
3
42 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
43 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
5
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
2
45 Mens Masters 1x (C)
5
46 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
5
47 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
4
48 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
7
49 Womens Masters 8+(C)
11
50 Mixed Masters 4+
5
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
3
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
24
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Sims/J. Wallis
19.4 (57)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
B. Farmer/A. Chow
3.7 (40)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran/E. Braithwaite
32.9 (66)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Hayes/S. Gibson
1.4 (35)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Kaisel/L. Marousek
8.6 (47)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Kuner/C. Recharte
28.0 (63)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Lay/B. Bentley
43.7 (72)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/J. Knebelsberger
14.6 (53)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/J. Hooten
22.1 (59)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Kemper/C. Kemper
39.9 (70)
    Composite: South End, LGRC Alumni (A)
P. Rioux/D. Davis
19.4 (57)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Steinmann/E. Burkett
0.0 (26)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
R. Haurwitz/A. Smoligovets
0.0 (26)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B)
G. Lewis/A. Cheng
2.6 (38)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
7.8 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Babitsky/M. Fenner
0.0 (23)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Argenbright/R. Shuckerow
18.2 (56)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
K. Axx/K. Soderberg
9.5 (48)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (C)
B. Birch/T. Chow
15.7 (54)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
B. Eldon/E. Eldon
19.4 (57)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. South/A. Armando
0.0 (22)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (D)
A. DuPont/R. Levy
19.4 (57)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (E)
A. Arriola/G. Ordenes
0.0 (28)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (F)
J. Stanton/F. Theyer
23.5 (60)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change