USRowing SW Masters Regional Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, July 10, 2011
1 Mens Masters 1x (B)
5
2 Womens Masters 2- (AA-J)
15
3 Mens 2- AA-J
10
4 Mens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
7
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
P. Locke
3.6 (39)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
F. Castel
5.6 (42)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Miner
38.0 (66)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
J. Aron-Dine
0.0 (23)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Axx
1.6 (35)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
T. Murphey
0.2 (30)
    San Francisco Bay Blades (B)
C. Weber
0.9 (33)
5 Womens Masters Novice 1x (AA-J)
3
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Brown
22.5 (57)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Morrison
7.2 (44)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
J. Hauser
0.2 (30)
6 Womens Masters 4x(AA-C)
8
7 Womens Masters 4+ (AA-A)
5
8 Mens Masters 2x (E+)
9
9 Womens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
R. Armenta/J. Heit/S. Wienbar/M. Zabaneh/D. Wild (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
V. Roe/J. Krakauer/W. Madieros/C. Muriel/M. Glaeser (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Mieding/D. Culmer/H. Hara/C. Adler/M. Ruddell (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Peters/C. O'Bryan/A. Sandvig/J. Brophy/J. fall (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Arthur/J. Hurley/A. Pierotti/P. Keller/A. Healy (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Ollis/D. Legasa/A. Segura/M. Knutsem/J. viss (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. de Gruchy/B. O'Shea/A. Brian/M. Guth/D. Good (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
P. Rahn/K. Groothof/K. Giori/V. Bialas/M. Guerra-Orantes (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Johnson/K. Martin/L. Thompson/L. Ross/P. Morrison (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (C)
S. Lowmiller/K. Barrett/D. Condon/L. Sousa/J. Wai (Cox)
7.8 (46)
10 Womens Masters 4+(E+)
8
11 Mens Masters 4+(AA-A)
0
12 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
3
13 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
10
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
P. Tirone
25.6 (59)
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wallis
10.0 (47)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young
22.5 (57)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
M. Tourne
19.6 (55)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
T. Chow
14.4 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Lamb
13.2 (50)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Soderberg
30.6 (62)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
M. Kruner
16.9 (53)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
T. Hambleton
19.6 (55)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (D)
M. Perrot
19.6 (55)
14 Mens Masters 8+(D-F)
10
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
c. Downey/C. Groves/P. White/T. Horton/J. Gotch/P. Warner/M. Jansen/R. Allen/M. Glaeser (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Richards/Y. Magnis/P. Lepiane/R. Grossfield Jr./P. Boyle/J. Harvey/L. Bennett/J. Dudek/C. Galvan (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
B. Harrop-Griffiths/D. Klapprott/N. Andersen/S. Sutter/R. Rodrigues/e. lee/T. Rood/D. Watt/M. Gilson (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Rioux/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/B. Roberts/J. Estill/M. Klitgaard/J. Kemp/V. Moore (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Barber/G. Sears/C. Kappler/B. Crotty/T. McGaw/B. Clark/R. Ball/S. Schoonover/M. Batchelder (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
R. Jones/R. Higgins/D. Worthington/M. Westbrook/P. Markham/D. Shotwell/N. Ostrander/P. Bailey/S. McNabb (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/A. Baxter/B. Johnson/A. Sloate/J. Frager/G. Barnes/J. Jarvis/R. Yocum/V. Garrett (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Composite: Humboldt Bay, Casitas Rowing (B)
S. Chatwin/C. Van Der Kar/M. Lopez/A. Laine/F. Castel/P. Locke/D. Tanhauser/D. Harralson/H. Johnson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
D. Johnson/D. Draeger/B. Wagner/J. Thorp/M. McGinn/A. Kerr/S. Killeen/J. Kimmel/H. Blatt (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
S. Johnson/M. Stralka/B. Kelly/M. Breard/J. Lawson/G. Rinehart/A. Collenette/A. Berman/L. Joy (Cox)
10.6 (50)
15 Mens Masters Novice 4+(AA-J)
3
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Donahue/L. Lippi (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Barnett/T. Beamish/M. Carson/M. Renquist/M. Darwish (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Plesha/G. Giblin/J. Rose/C. Gauthier/M. Ruddell (Cox)
12.4 (51)
16 Womens Masters 4x(D+)
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Huffman/D. Fairbanks/B. Wessler/J. Cope
23.1 (61)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/J. Wielgus-Marlatt/L. Miller/K. Brubaker
11.5 (51)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Greenspon/T. Laine/S. Mason/S. Vargeson
10.6 (50)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/C. Powell/E. Eldon/C. Dartiguenave
14.6 (54)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/D. Young/A. Bekkers/A. Williams
27.4 (64)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Bentley/N. Dupen/L. Arellano/R. Berman
18.0 (57)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/C. Edmonston/C. Schmitt
14.6 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/D. Hayden
23.1 (61)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Sage/C. McGurk/K. Toler/E. Precissi
16.8 (56)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
D. Padden-Thomas/K. Giori/D. Savoie/P. Owyang
11.5 (51)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Link/M. Costa/D. Cary/A. Kaida
14.6 (54)
17 Womens Masters 8+(AA-B)
3
18 Mens Masters 1x (G-H)
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Sims
40.0 (67)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran
42.0 (68)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser
60.0 (76)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Lay
50.6 (72)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg
62.5 (77)
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Iverson
46.2 (70)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
D. Bort
38.0 (66)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Miner
38.0 (66)
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (G)
N. Newhouse
44.1 (69)
19 Mens Masters 2x (AA-C)
9
20 Womens Masters Novice 8+(AA-J)
5
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
R. Armenta/M. Zabaneh/S. Wienbar/J. Heit/S. Lowmiller/K. Barrett/K. Groothof/V. Bialas/D. Wild (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Grover/J. Krakauer/W. Madieros/C. Muriel/M. Roche/S. Sidia/D. Nakashima/J. Bajsarowicz/M. Glaeser (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Martin/C. Adler/J. Sambrailo/D. Culmer/S. Mieding/L. Ross/H. Hara/L. Thompson/P. Morrison (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Peters/J. Brophy/J. Oliver/C. O'Bryan/J. fall/A. Sandvig/J. de Graaf/P. Monemzadeh/D. Seward (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. O'Shea/A. Brian/T. Schmidt/C. de Gruchy/S. Good/R. Fratalli/M. Guth/J. Bloomquist/D. Good (Cox)
10.6 (50)
21 Mens Masters 1x (E)
2
22 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x (AA-J)
2
23 Mens Masters 4x(AA-J)
13
24 Womens Masters 4+(C)
12
25 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (AA-J)
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer
52.9 (73)
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
R. Yaw
12.1 (49)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Kaisel
15.6 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Glidden
21.0 (56)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Rioux
27.2 (60)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Green
7.2 (44)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
G. Ordenes
0.0 (24)
26 Mens Masters Novice 8+
2
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
c. Downey/C. Groves/P. White/T. Horton/J. Gotch/P. Warner/M. Jansen/P. Miller/G. Roybal (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Anderson/G. Giblin/P. Bhoomreddy/D. Ventura/M. Plesha/J. Rose/C. Gauthier/C. Donahue/L. Lippi (Cox)
7.2 (46)
27 Mens Masters 1x (D)
5
28 Womens Masters 4+(D)
8
    Colorado Rowing (A)
J. Quilling/C. Graubard/P. Lang/T. Brady/K. Arthur (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
I. Bailey/K. Soleau/r. gross/J. Krakauer/M. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/D. Lowe/V. De Santa/H. Williams/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Moody/B. Merrell/S. Grossman/D. Anton/B. James (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/C. Schmitt/J. Bailey/M. Lam (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson/M. Watson/E. Cassella/S. Dieckmann/L. ChauDavis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Reekie/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/S. Roberts/K. Cobbarubia (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/K. Grady/L. Dobra/D. Kendall/M. Batchelder (Cox)
 
29 Mens Masters 4+(E+)
9
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Tanhauser/J. Dudek/P. Boyle/D. Harrilson/C. Galvan (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Rioux/G. Hall/C. Johnson/D. Buseck/V. Moore (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
F. Gomez/R. Arlas/R. Ball/S. Schoonover/M. Batchelder (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Fuson/R. Dixon/B. Witzgall/P. Bailey/S. McNabb (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Helmy/R. Yocum/G. Barnes/D. Wragg/V. Garrett (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Link/R. Abreu/P. Legasa/B. Oren/L. Hancock (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Siegler/J. Estill/M. Bachman/A. Miner/M. Ruddell (Cox)
31.2 (65)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Killeen/M. Breard/M. McGinn/A. Collenette/L. Joy (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
S. Johnson/D. Draeger/J. Kimmel/A. Kerr/H. Blatt (Cox)
38.1 (69)
30 Womens Masters 2x (D+)
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/J. Cope
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Dolphin, South End (A)
R. de Cossio/D. Davis
11.4 (50)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Leigh/B. Colven
28.0 (63)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/C. Powell
28.0 (63)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Williams
26.5 (62)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Dupen/B. Bentley
38.1 (69)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Arganbright/J. Knebelsberger
15.8 (54)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
P. Tirone/S. Leamer
20.8 (58)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Fontanesi/D. Hayden
18.2 (56)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Link/D. Cary
20.8 (58)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B)
E. Braithwaite/M. Stone
47.7 (74)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Bekkers/D. Young
34.6 (67)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kemper/P. Gillis
34.6 (67)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
E. Evans/M. Lamb
11.4 (50)
31 Womens Masters 2x (B-C)
7
32 Womens Masters 1x (AA-A)
8
33 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+(AA-J)
2
34 Mens Masters 4+(B-C)
9
35 Mens Masters Ltwt 4+
0
36 Mens Masters 1x (F)
5
37 Womens Masters 4+(B)
5
    Colorado Rowing (A)
J. Quilling/C. Graubard/P. Lang/T. Brady/K. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Timpe/S. Roberts/S. Mieding/C. Catron/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Moody/A. Vander Lind/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/B. James (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Moore/T. Schmidt/M. Alcock/M. Alcock/L. ChauDavis (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B)
l. Anderson/A. Kellogg/L. Wahba/D. Bedford/A. Meng (Cox)
 
38 Mens Masters 1x (AA-A)
11
39 Womens Masters 8+(D)
11
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Sack/C. Fuller/M. McCulloch/M. Lathan/L. Clendenen/M. Tourne/S. Grenfell/J. Wielgus-Marlatt/K. Mathson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/D. Lowe/V. De Santa/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/H. Williams/S. Reekie/S. Roberts/K. Cobbarubia (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/B. Merrell/C. Battani/S. Grossman/L. Hart/M. Miller/J. Boedecker/L. Arellano/B. James (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wilkie/K. Malcolm/L. Etter/R. Thomas/J. Blatt/J. Cervantes/H. Griffin/J. Miller/T. Hartwig (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Cronkhite/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/A. Kelly/J. PERUCH/L. Vernasco/K. Dennis/L. Widman/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Edmonston/C. Westbrook/K. Allen/K. Sheffield/C. Schmitt/J. Bailey/L. Campbell/T. Josephson/M. Lam (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Link/N. Sage/A. Kaida/L. Hancock/D. Lofstrom/C. Cortes/D. Cary/C. Coddington/J. viss (Cox)
 
    USRowing (A)
g. malicrida/C. snider/w. obien/h. frykman/j. pendleton/j. stanton/d. hayden/m. perott/j. cox (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. O'Shea/A. Brian/E. Cassella/C. de Gruchy/S. Good/R. Fratalli/M. Guth/J. Bloomquist/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Timpe/C. Catron/S. Mieding/C. Corcoran/H. Hsu/C. Adler/P. McDonald/K. Moultrup/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. MacLeod/K. Grady/L. Dobra/D. Kendall/H. Bieter/L. VantVeer/O. Blackburn/D. Weil/M. Batchelder (Cox)
 
40 Womens Masters 1x (D+)
8
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
K. Young
22.5 (57)
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
E. Braithwaite
36.1 (65)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Colven
65.0 (78)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove
42.0 (68)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans
13.2 (50)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Mace
40.0 (67)
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
18.2 (54)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson
15.6 (52)
41 Mens Masters 2x (D)
3
42 Mens Masters 4+(D)
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
G. Steve/C. Len/G. Mike/H. Mel/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Long Beach (A)
M. Klitgaard/R. Glidden/T. Huebner/J. Kemp/V. Moore (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
G. Barber/B. Crotty/C. Kappler/T. McGaw/M. Batchelder (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
J. Geluk/R. Higgins/R. Jones/D. Shotwell/J. Hooten (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/A. Baxter/B. Johnson/A. Sloate/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. Killeen/M. Breard/M. McGinn/A. Collenette/J. Bering (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
B. Kelly/D. Draeger/J. Thorp/A. Berman/L. Joy (Cox)
 
43 Womens Masters 2x (AA-A)
5
44 Mens Masters 8+(AA-C)
2
45 Mens Masters 1x (C)
5
46 Womens Masters 8+(E+)
5
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. LaFrance/M. Grover/M. Glaeser/K. Quigg/J. copperud/L. Howland/J. Bajsarowicz/M. Quesenbery/M. Glaeser (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/S. Mieding/D. Culmer/H. Hsu/P. McDonald/C. Adler/K. Moultrup/L. Kolstad (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Killpack/D. Anton/C. Sias/M. Osterloh/M. Miller/M. Donaldson/B. Berling/C. Keller/B. James (Cox)
27.4 (64)
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/N. Cronkhite/F. Plummer/M. Asmus/L. Widman/T. Blickle/M. Woodcock/R. Reynon (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
B. Sullivan/A. Voisinet/P. Laudino/D. Weil/O. Blackburn/S. Moreland/B. Madland/L. Chavez/M. Batchelder (Cox)
23.1 (61)
47 Womens Masters 1x (B-C)
4
48 Mixed Masters 4x (AA-J)
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/R. Iverson/C. Lombardi/C. Huffman
27.4 (64)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/B. Eldon/R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
11.5 (51)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Rioux/B. Roberts/A. Williams/J. Pendleton
21.8 (60)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Proctor/J. Dupen/N. Dupen/B. Bentley
38.7 (71)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hausleitner/D. Arganbright/J. Knebelsberger/F. Shuckerow
14.6 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg/R. Yocum/M. Smiddy/P. Martin
16.8 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Frost/G. Barnes/A. Fontanesi/D. Hayden
16.8 (56)
49 Womens Masters 8+(C)
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
R. Frances/V. Mendoza/A. Moore/M. Kenzie/J. King/S. Criswell/N. Cynthia/A. Cravens/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Warhuus/D. Smith/I. Bailey/H. Keohane/R. Knickerbocker/K. Honigs/G. Gozinsky/F. Horton/J. LAFRANK (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Carlson/L. Hayes/S. Grenfell/C. Fuller/K. Brubaker/L. Miller/A. Lovett/S. Buckley/K. Mathson (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
U. Castel/A. Bronzan/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh/P. Power/L. Greenspon/M. Lopez/A. Osborn/W. Gillett (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Brophy-Hilton/D. Channell/C. Sutter/A. Kellogg/D. Bedford/I. Hogle/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Udove/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Snook/D. Lowe/V. De Santa/M. Fisher/J. Sambrailo/H. Williams/A. Timpe/S. Roberts/K. Cobbarubia (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/E. Moody/T. McGaw/A. Vander Lind/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/L. Hart/J. Boedecker/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Snyder/K. Brown/K. Santella/k. white/M. Costa/E. Precissi/C. McGurk/K. Toler/s. koenig (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Moore/C. Henson/M. Watson/E. Cassella/S. Dieckmann/M. Alcock/M. Alcock/T. Schmidt/L. ChauDavis (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
J. Powelson/D. Padden-Thomas/S. Lowmiller/K. Giori/D. Condon/L. Sousa/P. Rahn/D. Savoie/M. Guerra-Orantes (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Crowley/B. Greene/E. Merriman/S. Theiner/C. Boyle/C. Winters/R. Emami/S. Ott/M. Batchelder (Cox)
 
50 Mixed Masters 4+
5
51 Mixed Masters 8+(A-C)
3
52 Mixed Masters 8+(D+)
7
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Anderson/C. Van Der Kar/M. Lopez/D. Harrilson/L. Bennett/S. Mason/T. Laine/S. Vargeson/C. Galvan (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/C. Catron/C. Johnson/G. Hall/M. Klitgaard/J. Estill/H. Hsu/K. Moultrup/M. Ruddell (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/L. Fuson/R. Jones/C. Edmonston/C. Schneider/D. Birch/J. Bailey/M. Lam (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/A. Baxter/B. Johnson/A. Sloate/C. Morrison/M. Smiddy/P. Martin/P. Gillis/V. Garrett (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Ollis/D. Legasa/L. Link/R. Abreu/P. Legasa/B. Oren/A. Segura/M. Knutsem/J. viss (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Mieding/C. Corcoran/T. Siegler/D. Buseck/M. Bachman/A. Miner/P. McDonald/D. Culmer/P. Morrison (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
H. Hara/L. Ross/P. Bhoomreddy/G. Giblin/M. Plesha/J. Rose/M. Johnson/L. Thompson/L. Lippi (Cox)
12.5 (52)
53 Mixed Masters 2x (A-J)
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change