USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
15
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
10
3 Womens Junior B 1x
31
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
13
6 Womens Junior A 8+
21
7 Mens Senior 1x
14
8 Womens Senior 2-
14
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Piccirilli/P. Gibson/A. Ladd/C. Van Dyck/M. Mikostas (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
r. kirlin/A. McLaughlin/A. Rubert/T. Wilson/K. Berry (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
X. Alexander/Z. Seigel/W. Ferraro/b. clark/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Annecca/T. Eisenberg/R. Pristo/N. Glachman/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
G. Abdelnour/J. Marinac/D. Weitzman/J. Griffin/A. Finkelstien (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Fliss/L. Kytomaa/S. Myslinski/B. Potash/R. Wu (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Pederson/T. Louis/C. Waldron/J. Rossi/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
11 Mens Junior A 4+
42
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Nicodemus/A. Thompson/J. O'Donnell/D. Sanchez/H. Habibovic (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Bierer/D. Kraft/J. Buczek/A. Kenealy/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Daily/S. George/G. Gordon/K. Powers/N. Roetter (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/A. Muzaurieta/S. Buchwalter/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Cullman/E. Nilan/C. Mullaney/C. Wilson/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
T. O'Shea/R. Bussmann/R. Alcantara/J. Rymer/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
R. Rasmussen/F. Williams/V. Medish/B. Vihstadt/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Hosler/J. Hennessy/D. Baefsky/J. Dewey/A. DePaulis (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Singh/R. Ugale/A. Knezevich/S. Flores/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
V. LaMonte/M. Sylvan/D. Youxiang/R. Oxer/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Vogt/J. Morrison/D. Campbell/W. RItter/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Schlaepfer/A. Necas/J. Reed/B. Duffett/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
T. Mapley/L. Thompson/A. Richmond/W. Curley/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Moon/J. Thorne/C. King/R. Messer/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Brownlee/C. Hemsley VIII/D. Boyse/J. Ross/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Denton/J. Badden/M. Hamp/D. Amado/D. McFall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Meigs/H. Keating/N. Arnous/C. McClurg/L. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY/A. Wothe/E. Avery/W. Leeser (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
N. Berman/S. Wiley/M. Podlesak/A. Vernon/F. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
A. Knizner/J. Ranfone/D. Thom/S. Weiner/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Wulbern/K. Putt/B. Hakes/J. Marsh/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Carley/R. Ellis/H. Smith/C. Haig/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/M. Dutko/E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
T. Plass/P. Wrenn/S. Gibson/J. Dawson/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Roy Liguori/J. Cresap/J. Michaud/J. Heinlein/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (C)
C. Brooks/J. Wright/A. Casey/H. Walch/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
R. Feeney/P. Kennedy/J. Aftring/D. Adubato/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
G. Greene/P. Roberts/F. Aguilar/R. Souders/S. Assad (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
S. Holaday/T. Barker/G. Keating/J. Angello/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
M. Becker/J. Risbergs/S. Currey/C. Barnes/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
W. Shepherd/C. Harrity/S. Shaw/Z. Goodman/C. Choy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Oler, Jr./A. Gantard/G. Cloud/T. Hudgins/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
B. Riehle/C. Salpeas/R. Trujillo/C. Vignali/N. Duchelle-Smith (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
N. Baummer/A. Falter/A. Puleo/M. Baumer/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Brown/C. White/M. Domeniconi/M. Poles/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
J. Rodriguez/M. Cooper/G. Hay/J. Crissey/C. Molina (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Bell/B. Caroll/J. Eisenberg/V. Ordonez/A. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
T. McCormack/D. Pyle/A. Glenn/C. Wang/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
R. Carter/D. Pincus/K. Smith/W. Hanifin/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (G)
J. Bollinger/J. Drysdale/A. Togias/A. McGuigan/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (H)
A. Bell/R. Madani/M. Davis/K. Walter/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (I)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/J. Ecks/W. Ricks/C. Collins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
8
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
20
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
25
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Andrino/B. Peck
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Newburgh (A)
M. Scholl/J. Kelley
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Mauboussin/S. Gerasimoff
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Mercenari/A. Walters
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
G. Hoeltzel/M. Reisser
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
N. Glachman/S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Goertz/M. Essig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Masperi/J. Morrison
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
N. Martucci/G. Marsan
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
m. wilner/M. Ferre
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/J. Frances
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Menon/J. Findley
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell/C. Tinsman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Lindawan/C. Dilworth
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
C. Navellier/R. Pristo
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Wisegarver/R. Coulter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Yates/h. malec
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Stringfellow/M. Giroux
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/A. Singh
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
B. Yuse/S. Krumm
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Dickinson/K. Casey
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Knezevich/S. Flores
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
K. Snyder/M. Antono
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
14
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
22
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
35
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/R. Heiman/J. Scherlis/C. Theran/M. McNally/T. Berman/M. Stringfellow/C. Green/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
H. Shure/l. mercenari/D. Slater/P. Burrus/L. Mercenari/j. baker/P. Harary/B. Fickling/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
N. Glachman/S. Krouse/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/A. Singh/A. Knezevich/B. Halim/F. Aloia/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
T. Haight/J. Gangi/G. Abdelnour/K. James/m. wilner/R. Lancaster/M. Ferre/P. Jollay/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Drysdale/A. McGuigan/A. Togias/J. Bollinger/E. Holmvik/M. Davis/K. Walter/R. Madani/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/E. Walton/W. Ricks/N. Winch/M. Young/Z. Glenn/B. Macke/S. Ross (Cox)
 
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
41
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 8+
8
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
27
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kraft/J. Cresap
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
J. Briggs/C. Moran
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Powers/B. HUBER
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
Y. Al-Amin/K. Theisen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Harary/P. Burrus
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Annecca/T. Eisenberg
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
L. Thompson/T. Mapley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Brownlee/C. Hemsley VIII
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hails/J. Hockenberry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Polinsky/J. Marks
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
A. Muzaurieta/S. Buchwalter
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
R. Alcantara/T. O'Shea
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Baefsky/A. Dillon
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
N. Glachman/S. Krouse
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
A. Richmond/W. Curley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Holaday
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Aral/A. McAvey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Harriman/H. Hodges
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
B. Halim/F. Aloia
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Ross/D. Boyse
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
N. Firmani/W. Oprea
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
G. Roy Liguori/M. Poles
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Knezevich/S. Flores
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
B. Plunkett/M. Colella
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
R. Leddy/J. Heinlein
 
35 Womens Junior A 1x
41
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Fliss/P. Gibson/A. Ladd/L. Kytomaa/J. Piccirilli/B. Potash/S. Myslinski/C. Van Dyck/R. Wu (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Brooks/J. Wright/K. Walsh/D. O'Neill/J. Hanlon/C. Kidd/B. Tebor/C. Porter/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Ferraro/Z. Seigel/X. Alexander/S. McKenna/b. clark/J. Rossi/A. Walters/T. Louis/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
T. Eisenberg/D. Annecca/N. Glachman/S. Krouse/C. Navellier/R. Pristo/A. Singh/F. Aloia/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart/B. Sweeney/D. Youxiang/R. Oxer/M. Blanz/A. Dunn/G. Rohrberg/K. Baktidy/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
L. Thompson/T. Mapley/A. Richmond/W. Curley/C. West/T. Kile/N. Martucci/a. a/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Haig/R. Ellis/R. Messer/D. Weitzman/F. Aguilar/R. Tapp/J. Friedman/R. Souders/S. Assad (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Roy Liguori/J. Buczek/N. Harriman/H. Keating/N. Arnous/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/H. Hodges/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Feeney/J. Puma III/D. Adubato/J. Jablonski/A. Horn/C. Henka/J. Graham/B. Fickling/A. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Shepherd/C. McClurg/A. Potter/Z. Goodman/N. Rivkin/C. White/M. Domeniconi/M. Poles/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Mackinnon/H. Zambelis/A. Kiladjian/S. Zoloth/K. Smith/C. Rassoulian/D. Pincus/W. Hanifin/B. O'Kelley-Bangsberg (Cox)
 
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
39 Mens Junior A 8+
26
40 Womens Junior A 4x
20
41 Mens Senior 2-
16
42 Womens Senior 1x
18
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
12
45 Mens Junior B 1x
41
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
19
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
50 Mens Junior B 4+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/R. Heiman/J. Scherlis/T. Berman/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Wabeke/C. Porter/B. Tebor/R. Cauffman/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Old Dominion, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY/A. Muzaurieta/C. Kidd/W. Leeser (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
H. Shure/l. mercenari/P. Harary/j. baker/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
C. Navellier/R. Pristo/B. Halim/F. Aloia/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cohen/V. LaMonte/M. Sylvan/M. Blanz/L. Gagliano (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
T. Haight/J. Gangi/K. James/G. Abdelnour/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
E. Holmvik/J. Drysdale/A. Togias/A. McGuigan/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Stringfellow/K. Casey/C. Borelli/V. Clarke/A. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Mercenari/P. Burrus/D. Slater/B. Fickling/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Bollinger/R. Madani/M. Davis/K. Walter/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McNally/P. Swetz/N. Samel/J. Gorin/E. Cepeda (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/B. Macke/W. Ricks/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
N. Winch/M. Young/Z. Glenn/A. Bell/J. Kim (Cox)
 
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Justis/J. Black
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
j. allen/G. Sleator
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Stewart/C. Roberts
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
A. Reckless/J. Getz
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
X. Alexander/T. Freeman
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Annecca/T. Eisenberg
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleijn/S. Genise
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Rohrberg/B. Sweeney
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma/A. Todd
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Nielsen/N. D'Imperio
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
J. Lai/T. Pring
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste/W. Purman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Williams/G. Smith
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
A. Chan/M. Gannon
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
B. White/W. Egan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
O. Ingram/M. Sciblo
 
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ward/T. Summers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Antoniolli/J. Morrow
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Bonner/Z. Kovach
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
P. Rogan/P. Kazazes
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Rickenbacker/M. Kapp
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Kelly/S. Rouse
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharar
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
A. Wothe/E. Avery
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Tortora/G. Mink
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Wagner/C. Buchholz
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
I. Klein/C. Selvaggio
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Adubato/A. Horn
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Colgan/A. Goodman
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse/C. Navellier
 
    Composite: Potomac, Old Dominion (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. DeVries/D. DeVries
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Taaffe/V. Tarrau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Wallace/A. Vogt
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
C. West/T. Kile
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hass/E. Long
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Rasmussen/V. Medish
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Tinsman/C. Tinsman
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
B. Crouch/S. Hammond
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (B)
C. Moran/J. Briggs
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Vernon/E. Nilan
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Molta/J. Olson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
B. Halim/A. Knezevich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Schoenbart/R. Caderas
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Green/R. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Gibson/J. Esse
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/S. Flores
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
N. Schrager/A. Dunn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Masperi/W. RItter
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
W. Egan/B. White
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Singh/R. Pristo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
D. Campbell/C. Yates
 
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
56 Mens Senior 2x
7
57 Womens Senior 4+
12
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
11
61 Womens Senior 4x
8
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jennings
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
Z. Stackhouse
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Aspholm
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Brown
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
A. Ramsey
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Casey
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Meninghaus
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Sayles
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Getsinger
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. DelBarba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. McCarthy
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
C. Mathieu
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Judah
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Alexandru
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
C. Fish
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. Dowling
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B)
B. Chuter
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
L. Inglis
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (C)
M. Zwaagstra
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Loeffler
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
20
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
14
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
66 Mens Junior B 4x
6
67 Womens Junior B 8+
3
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
5
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change