USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
15
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
10
3 Womens Junior B 1x
31
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
13
6 Womens Junior A 8+
21
7 Mens Senior 1x
14
8 Womens Senior 2-
14
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
11 Mens Junior A 4+
42
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
8
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
20
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
25
20 Womens Junior B 4+
14
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
22
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
35
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
41
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Summers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Morrow
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
P. Rogan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
Z. Jatkowski
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Rickenbacker
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnaman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Wagner
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Mills
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Beckerman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. DeVries
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Taaffe
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
C. West
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Ellis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Todd
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. DelBarba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Frohn
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Ingram
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Tinsman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Holland
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Cullman
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
R. Houser
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Blanz
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
R. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Petterson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
A. Bunge
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Ward
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
G. Mink
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
C. Buchholz
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
V. Tarrau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Malec
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
D. Luebbe
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Williams
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
C. Hill
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Green
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
M. Podlesak
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
B. Wallace
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (F)
P. Tortora
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
W. RItter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
M. Grant
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 8+
8
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
27
35 Womens Junior A 1x
41
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
11
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
39 Mens Junior A 8+
26
40 Womens Junior A 4x
20
41 Mens Senior 2-
16
42 Womens Senior 1x
18
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
12
45 Mens Junior B 1x
41
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
19
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
50 Mens Junior B 4+
14
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
56 Mens Senior 2x
7
57 Womens Senior 4+
12
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
11
61 Womens Senior 4x
8
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jennings
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
Z. Stackhouse
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Aspholm
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Brown
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
A. Ramsey
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Casey
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Meninghaus
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Sayles
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Getsinger
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. DelBarba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. McCarthy
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
C. Mathieu
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Judah
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Alexandru
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
C. Fish
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. Dowling
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B)
B. Chuter
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
L. Inglis
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (C)
M. Zwaagstra
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Loeffler
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
20
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
14
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
66 Mens Junior B 4x
6
67 Womens Junior B 8+
3
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
5
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change