USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
15
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
10
3 Womens Junior B 1x
31
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Podwojski
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Azuela
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Connelly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Buckley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Gurman
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
R. McCormick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gasbarro
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
C. Brennan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Garrity
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
K. Reese
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Cebry
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Wiley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Clark
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Heiderscheit
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Stone
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Parillo
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Snyder
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Macey
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
V. Thorogood
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
B. Lewis
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
L. Hoover
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
S. Gottfried
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Morrow/D. Andrino/C. Antoniolli/B. Peck
 
    Composite: GMS Rowing, PCRA (A)
B. Kelly/I. Klein/C. Selvaggio/S. Rouse
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
A. Rhodes/A. Goodman/N. Colgan/R. Houser
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Kuczmarski/R. Caderas/B. Sweeney/R. Pavelka
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Taaffe/R. Anderson/C. Green/V. Tarrau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Gibson/J. Esse/B. Wallace/J. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
C. West/L. Thompson/T. Kile/T. Mapley
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
J. Gangi/H. Smith/H. Hershey/R. Devine
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Todd/W. Fox/M. Scholl/J. Frances
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Tinsman/K. Trahan/K. Farrell/S. Trahan
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Molta/N. Willson/J. Olson/M. Lisle
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Schoenbart/M. Blanz/G. Rohrberg/B. Beckerman
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Maritime Rowing Club (C)
P. Lange/M. Malec/P. Foote/M. Grant
 
6 Womens Junior A 8+
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/E. Barrett/E. Barnett/M. Cosgrove/J. Orlov/T. McCormick/E. Tadiri/L. Keating/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Brennan/J. Vari/L. Brown/A. Kastenberg/J. Cloud/M. Tanklage/M. McMullen/D. Nunes/L. Dess (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/G. DellAquilo/S. Dennington/K. Miller/D. Lapins/M. Donner/K. Hanley/O. Henry/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, SoNo (A)
E. Frank/M. Willis/N. Clark/M. Greer/S. Luther/S. Sims/G. Halula/J. Lee/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/c. cashel/M. Schumer/A. Petterson/B. Ferrara/M. Macey/B. Lewis/A. Morrison/S. Powers (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/E. Holland/E. Vincent/C. Kehoe/L. Willis/H. Aikman/C. Gardiner/G. Smith Tan/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Ely/A. Paine/A. Palmer/H. Hewitt/A. Stevenson/K. Welch/L. Albrecht/B. Baker/O. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. McGowan/H. Platt/M. Wheeler/A. Wamstead/M. Frazee/H. Dark/C. Moshfegh/E. Orrick/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Sharon/E. Weisman/E. Butte/J. Pedersen/A. Andres/R. Bauer/B. Kazimer/L. Randle/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Heyse/B. Gordon/E. Butler/R. Catalana/B. Hager/A. Mann/C. Mao/a. futterman/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/G. Piatek/J. Smith/C. Patterson/M. Wood/E. Barclay/A. Massey/K. Harlow/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Ignatladis/E. Warman/A. Root/A. Bobka/C. King/M. Hill/R. Haight/L. Kantak/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
N. Nicely/C. McDonnell/L. Starr/A. Alloway/O. August/S. Edmonds/V. Leach/K. Mix/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Kennedy/C. Chappel/V. Simmons/R. Wolsfelt/A. Thompson-Butler/T. Hirt/E. Lawless/E. Blaszyk/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
P. Paulus/E. Anderson/E. Akin/K. Wiggin/C. Northern/E. Olsen/M. Whiteside/B. Johnson/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Carle/L. Hook/A. Bertram/M. Hamilton/A. McIntosh/C. Ratcliff/H. Goodfellow/K. Wolf-Rodda/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan/E. Carrolo/G. Clarke/C. Balogh/L. Luniewicz/J. Larkins/E. Bergantino/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
D. Coller/J. Neppl/B. Hatt/D. Turbayne/C. Hebert/E. Klien/L. Johnson/M. Buitron/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Geremia/L. Dincer/C. Perreault/A. Forelli/A. Evarts/L. Carbeck/M. Florentino/L. Kennedy/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
A. Whitley/J. Carlson/M. Esposito/P. Thompson/C. Stevenson/C. Crane/K. Lujan/H. Lenner/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
14
8 Womens Senior 2-
14
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Freshley/S. Gavell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Kazimer/L. Randle
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. McGill/J. McGill
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Massey/A. Bielawski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Laine/K. McNeill
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
N. Perron/J. Plant
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Abler/G. Lapadat
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
42
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Nicodemus/A. Thompson/J. O'Donnell/D. Sanchez/H. Habibovic (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Bierer/D. Kraft/J. Buczek/A. Kenealy/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Daily/S. George/G. Gordon/K. Powers/N. Roetter (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/A. Muzaurieta/S. Buchwalter/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Cullman/E. Nilan/C. Mullaney/C. Wilson/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
T. O'Shea/R. Bussmann/R. Alcantara/J. Rymer/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
R. Rasmussen/F. Williams/V. Medish/B. Vihstadt/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Hosler/J. Hennessy/D. Baefsky/J. Dewey/A. DePaulis (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Singh/R. Ugale/A. Knezevich/S. Flores/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
V. LaMonte/M. Sylvan/D. Youxiang/R. Oxer/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Vogt/J. Morrison/D. Campbell/W. RItter/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Schlaepfer/A. Necas/J. Reed/B. Duffett/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
T. Mapley/L. Thompson/A. Richmond/W. Curley/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Moon/J. Thorne/C. King/R. Messer/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Brownlee/C. Hemsley VIII/D. Boyse/J. Ross/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Denton/J. Badden/M. Hamp/D. Amado/D. McFall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Meigs/H. Keating/N. Arnous/C. McClurg/L. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY/A. Wothe/E. Avery/W. Leeser (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
N. Berman/S. Wiley/M. Podlesak/A. Vernon/F. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
A. Knizner/J. Ranfone/D. Thom/S. Weiner/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Wulbern/K. Putt/B. Hakes/J. Marsh/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Carley/R. Ellis/H. Smith/C. Haig/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/M. Dutko/E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
T. Plass/P. Wrenn/S. Gibson/J. Dawson/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Roy Liguori/J. Cresap/J. Michaud/J. Heinlein/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (C)
C. Brooks/J. Wright/A. Casey/H. Walch/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
R. Feeney/P. Kennedy/J. Aftring/D. Adubato/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
G. Greene/P. Roberts/F. Aguilar/R. Souders/S. Assad (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
S. Holaday/T. Barker/G. Keating/J. Angello/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
M. Becker/J. Risbergs/S. Currey/C. Barnes/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
W. Shepherd/C. Harrity/S. Shaw/Z. Goodman/C. Choy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Oler, Jr./A. Gantard/G. Cloud/T. Hudgins/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
B. Riehle/C. Salpeas/R. Trujillo/C. Vignali/N. Duchelle-Smith (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
N. Baummer/A. Falter/A. Puleo/M. Baumer/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Brown/C. White/M. Domeniconi/M. Poles/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
J. Rodriguez/M. Cooper/G. Hay/J. Crissey/C. Molina (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Bell/B. Caroll/J. Eisenberg/V. Ordonez/A. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
T. McCormack/D. Pyle/A. Glenn/C. Wang/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
R. Carter/D. Pincus/K. Smith/W. Hanifin/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (G)
J. Bollinger/J. Drysdale/A. Togias/A. McGuigan/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (H)
A. Bell/R. Madani/M. Davis/K. Walter/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (I)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/J. Ecks/W. Ricks/C. Collins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Tanasijevich/J. Kish
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
V. Bartell/N. Brandt
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
G. Guarino/E. McBride
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan
 
    Composite: CRI, SoNo (A)
M. Willis/J. Orlov
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
B. Robinson/N. Kloss
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Corbett/J. Bolduc
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Lott/J. Lajoie
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Baker/M. McNulty
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Aaron/M. Howard
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
S. McDaniel/M. Treser
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Massey/S. Dennington
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/N. Anyanwu
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Luther/G. Halula
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/B. Ferrara
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Pollock/V. Bujala
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
N. Nicely/A. Wamstead
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. McInturf/J. Jelanni
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Brown/A. Colety
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
K. Fanikos/L. Luo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. kehoe/M. Bertasi
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
B. Ristau/K. Isola
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Livestay/Q. Gruver
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
K. Plaxe/T. Gabbard
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B)
S. Sims/C. Rosoff
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hebert/A. Lusky
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
C. Allan/B. David
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
S. Vaughn/E. Collins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Butte/B. Sharon
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
L. Ellis/B. Mele
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
H. Burns/K. Danielsen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Chavez/E. Bergantino
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
 
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
I. Sheehan/B. Loving-Bagwell
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
C. MacNeille/K. Keller
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Adler/C. Perreault
 
    Boston Sculling (F)
G. Purman/H. Brigham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
A. Forelli/E. Friedan
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
8
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
Z. Benson/B. Loeffler
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
Z. Jatkowski/C. Samul
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kelly/C. Aronson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Aspholm/C. Fish
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Q. Darbyshire/K. Adair
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Goode/T. Zaleski
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
A. Ramsey/A. Rhodes
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
S. Genise/Z. Petronic
 
    Composite: Potomac, Old Dominion (A)
J. Hanlon/D. White
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart/B. Beckerman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Traynor/G. Getsinger
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Williamson/B. Charley
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
B. Chuter/C. Mathieu
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Watters/E. Rusiecki
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Furlong/D. Leatherwood
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Holland/A. Hanif
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
E. Budimier/W. Aubin
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
20
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Fischer/N. Boneham/E. Allmann/K. Yeksigian/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Zarate-Demacedo/M. Chelstowska/R. Shaffer/C. Draper/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
r. sartor/l. rogotzke/k. thom/a. haws/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Carlyon/K. Thomson/A. Boc/M. Culberson/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/O. Henry/M. Donner/G. DellAquilo/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/K. O'Keefe/S. Cameron/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Brown/V. Babchak/R. Considine/K. McDaniel/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. England/A. White/S. Fowle/T. Wasserleben/Z. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
m. bourgeois/G. Schneider/a. voss/k. anderson/e. revering (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Carney/R. Schlosser/A. Villa/M. Mosier/M. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Gennings/J. May/R. Johnson/E. Peterson/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
S. McCann/M. Galloway/M. Reichenbach/K. Zenk/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Kilborn/A. Smith/M. Provencher/L. Pauli/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Ellis/C. Warren/T. Rubinger/A. Nelson/A. Leake (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
M. Wilson/J. Llorens/J. Bretz/K. Gregoriou/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Hendrickson/J. Lewandowski/K. Hill/M. Cosstello/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
S. Karjalainen/M. Craddock/R. Narode/S. Schwartz/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Padley/Z. Fleischmann/E. Gabel/G. Dent/C. Molina (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
25
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Andrino/B. Peck
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Newburgh (A)
M. Scholl/J. Kelley
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Mauboussin/S. Gerasimoff
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Mercenari/A. Walters
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
G. Hoeltzel/M. Reisser
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
N. Glachman/S. Krouse
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Goertz/M. Essig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Masperi/J. Morrison
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
N. Martucci/G. Marsan
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
m. wilner/M. Ferre
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
W. Fox/J. Frances
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Menon/J. Findley
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell/C. Tinsman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Lindawan/C. Dilworth
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
C. Navellier/R. Pristo
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Wisegarver/R. Coulter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Yates/h. malec
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Stringfellow/M. Giroux
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/A. Singh
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
B. Yuse/S. Krumm
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Dickinson/K. Casey
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Knezevich/S. Flores
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
K. Snyder/M. Antono
 
20 Womens Junior B 4+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee/K. Cebry/A. Mandragouras/C. Bleiler/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Scott/E. Bottorff/K. Habecker/L. Williams/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Caccam/A. Yanoff/M. Yancy/C. Cone/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/H. Barton/C. Mao/A. Mann/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Hanley/K. Harlow/M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey/N. Clark/J. Lee/V. Thorogood/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Whitley/J. Carlson/M. Esposito/P. Thompson/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Carle/C. Ratcliff/A. Bertram/L. Hook/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Lester/E. Polasko/S. Mueller/V. Pfaff/I. Guttman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Wood/G. Piatek/D. Lapins/C. Latham/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Wolf-Rodda/A. McIntosh/M. Hamilton/H. Goodfellow/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
22
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
35
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow/S. Bohrer/H. McCall/G. Smith
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft/M. Campbell/E. Caccam
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. DellAquilo/S. Gunzburg/M. Donner/A. Bielawski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Connelly/K. Yalcin/H. Benson/R. Wiley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. cashel/A. Petterson/A. Morrison/J. Gurman
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/C. Heiderscheit/P. Walsh/L. Hoover
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
M. Santinelli/E. Scholle/M. Getter/S. Brem
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Savoca/L. Howe/Q. Gruver/L. Bell
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
A. Whiteman/S. Gottfried/P. Lohman/S. Britt
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Black
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kytomaa
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
j. allen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Cleveland
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Nielsen
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
T. Pring
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Trahan
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Justis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Gibson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
G. Sleator
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Sciblo
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B)
J. Lai
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Purman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
G. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
T. Michelson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (L)
D. Diego
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
    Badger Development Camp (A)
G. Lapadat/M. Freshley
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/E. Barrett
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Donner/O. Henry
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
N. Perron/J. Plant
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
S. Gavell/M. Abler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Orlov/J. Pedersen
 
29 Mens Junior A 1x
41
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Summers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Morrow
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
P. Rogan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
Z. Jatkowski
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Rickenbacker
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnaman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Wagner
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Mills
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Willson
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
B. Beckerman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. DeVries
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Taaffe
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
C. West
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Ellis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Todd
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. DelBarba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Frohn
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Ingram
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Tinsman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Holland
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Cullman
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
R. Houser
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Blanz
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
R. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Petterson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
A. Bunge
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Ward
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
G. Mink
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
C. Buchholz
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
V. Tarrau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Malec
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
D. Luebbe
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Williams
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
C. Hill
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
C. Green
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
M. Podlesak
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
B. Wallace
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (F)
P. Tortora
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
W. RItter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
M. Grant
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/L. Azuela
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Tadiri/M. Cosgrove
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hannum/E. Pengeroth
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Batal/C. Comey
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hatt/D. Turbayne
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Platt/K. McGowan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. McInturf/J. Jelanni
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Allan/B. David
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. McCormick/L. Keating
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Corbett/J. Bolduc
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
Z. Kalousis/S. Haines
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
N. Brandt/B. Mele
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Chappel/V. Simmons
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
I. Sheehan/B. Loving-Bagwell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Orlov/J. Pedersen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Butte/E. Weisman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
L. Carbeck/L. Kennedy
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Eck/J. O'Mara/S. Travers/A. Madden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Kelly/S. Yanoff/C. Aronson/C. Kelly
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi/C. Reich/B. Murphy/S. Cefalo
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gartland/Q. Darbyshire/D. Rubin/K. Adair
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
S. Genise/A. Meninghaus/A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. Caderas/M. Kuczmarski/J. Schoenbart/R. Pavelka
 
32 Womens Senior 8+
8
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
27
35 Womens Junior A 1x
41
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Jones
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
V. Bartell
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
E. McBride
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Taaffe
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. White
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
M. Treser
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Massey
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Halula
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Willis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hebert
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Rosoff
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Tanasijevich
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Colety
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
S. Vaughn
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Sharon
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Baker
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B)
S. McDaniel
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Staff
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Sims
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Lusky
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Kish
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
E. Collins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
V. Ryan
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. McNulty
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
S. Luther
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
V. Bujala
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
L. Caldwell
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
M. Hendren
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Bertasi
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. mcgill
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
R. Chinman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Andres
 
    Boston Sculling (F)
M. Hoffstot
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
E. kehoe
 
    Boston Sculling (G)
C. MacNeille
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
E. Butte
 
    Boston Sculling (H)
F. Richardson
 
    Boston Sculling (I)
G. Guarino
 
    Boston Sculling (J)
K. Keller
 
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Fliss/P. Gibson/A. Ladd/L. Kytomaa/J. Piccirilli/B. Potash/S. Myslinski/C. Van Dyck/R. Wu (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Brooks/J. Wright/K. Walsh/D. O'Neill/J. Hanlon/C. Kidd/B. Tebor/C. Porter/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Ferraro/Z. Seigel/X. Alexander/S. McKenna/b. clark/J. Rossi/A. Walters/T. Louis/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
T. Eisenberg/D. Annecca/N. Glachman/S. Krouse/C. Navellier/R. Pristo/A. Singh/F. Aloia/A. Dicce (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart/B. Sweeney/D. Youxiang/R. Oxer/M. Blanz/A. Dunn/G. Rohrberg/K. Baktidy/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
L. Thompson/T. Mapley/A. Richmond/W. Curley/C. West/T. Kile/N. Martucci/a. a/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
C. Haig/R. Ellis/R. Messer/D. Weitzman/F. Aguilar/R. Tapp/J. Friedman/R. Souders/S. Assad (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Roy Liguori/J. Buczek/N. Harriman/H. Keating/N. Arnous/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/H. Hodges/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
R. Feeney/J. Puma III/D. Adubato/J. Jablonski/A. Horn/C. Henka/J. Graham/B. Fickling/A. Aaron (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Shepherd/C. McClurg/A. Potter/Z. Goodman/N. Rivkin/C. White/M. Domeniconi/M. Poles/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
A. Mackinnon/H. Zambelis/A. Kiladjian/S. Zoloth/K. Smith/C. Rassoulian/D. Pincus/W. Hanifin/B. O'Kelley-Bangsberg (Cox)
 
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Abler/S. Gavell/G. Lapadat/M. Freshley
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
R. Chinman/K. Keller/G. Purman/H. Brigham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Florentino/L. Luniewicz/E. Geremia/E. Bergantino
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. DellAquilo/S. Markowitz/M. Donner/A. Massey
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
M. Greer/N. Clark/J. Lee/R. Ritchey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. Schofield/L. Staub/M. Ionescu/K. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. Beckner/K. McNeill/K. Laine/E. Euiler
 
39 Mens Junior A 8+
26
40 Womens Junior A 4x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Ellis/C. Allan/V. Bartell/A. Colety
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
E. McBride/G. Guarino/K. Fanikos/L. Luo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/E. Barnett/B. Kazimer/L. Randle
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Brown/H. Bender/T. Labelle/D. Brooks
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau/K. Isola/K. Reese/C. Scavone
 
    Composite: GMS Rowing, SoNo (A)
M. Willis/C. Lott/J. Lajoie/E. Frank
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Biddle/O. Bordelon/A. Persico/A. Kenefick
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Cloud/M. Tanklage/M. McMullen/D. Nunes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Sampson/O. Babiec/C. Babiec/E. Love
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Massey/S. Dennington/S. Markowitz/G. DellAquilo
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Staff/N. Anyanwu/H. Saddler/T. Gabbard
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Sims/S. Luther/G. Halula/C. Rosoff
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
V. Bujala/A. Lusky/J. Hebert/M. Pollock
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
N. Brandt/D. Brown/B. Loving-Bagwell/B. Mele
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
S. Vaughn/M. Hoffstot/E. Collins/C. MacNeille
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Taaffe/E. kehoe/C. Madden/M. Bertasi
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Heyse/R. Catalana/A. Aaron/M. Howard
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
E. Schauf/J. Gasbarro/R. Hollern/K. Gazica
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
M. Hendren/K. Danielsen/H. Burns/R. Chinman
 
41 Mens Senior 2-
16
42 Womens Senior 1x
18
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
12
45 Mens Junior B 1x
41
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Peck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
P. Kazazes
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kapp
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Podlesak
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
W. McMahon
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
J. Blythe
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
P. Notarangelo
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cohen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Krumm
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gruenberg
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Taaffe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Morrison
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
G. Marsan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Frances
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Bunge
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Andrino
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Heiman
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Wallace
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
W. Jones
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Coulter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Yates
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Martucci
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
W. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
K. Menon
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Tinsman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Casey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
T. Klutey
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
K. Snyder
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Masperi
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
M. Scholl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Findley
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
S. Trahan
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
M. Antono
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
h. malec
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Theran
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kraft/I. Bierer/A. Kenealy/J. Buczek/L. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Labree/B. Crouch/S. Hammond/C. Yang/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
V. Bertram/K. Anderson/A. Schlemmer/B. Batty/M. Kirkland (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
A. Scott/P. Ehlers/S. Pieterse/B. Cooper/J. Li (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Ryan/J. Robatzek/P. Dwyer/J. Walsh/A. Burkle (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gartland/D. Quincy/D. Rubin/K. Adair/C. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
L. Suvak/I. Suvak/P. Prominski/S. Cauffman/G. Ranfone (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Gengler/M. Jackson/J. Jones/E. Winstead/S. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Clark/T. Brock/S. Durkin/A. DelSordo/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
B. Scott/E. Chen/R. Roby/M. Reichert/B. Daugherty (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cohen/N. Schrager/A. Dunn/G. Rohrberg/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Aronson/O. Traynor/C. Kelly/G. Whitridge/T. Potter (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Schlaepfer/A. Necas/J. Reed/B. Duffett/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
R. Schroeder/S. Dommer/M. Mannisto/B. Taft/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hails/J. Hockenberry/C. Aral/A. McAvey/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Turley/A. Heyde/M. Mirabella/G. Scherpbier/G. Barrila (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Roy Liguori/C. Harrity/J. Eisenberg/M. Poles/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
T. Breunig/W. Stensland/C. Klein Kennedy/W. Juckett/J. Pavelec (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
A. Casey/J. Hanlon/P. Bacas/C. Kerrigan/D. Martin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Leatherwood/J. Harper/M. Krmpotich/L. Marro/A. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
N. Firmani/W. Oprea/B. Plunkett/M. Colella/C. Carothers (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Wunderlich/T. Stuart/B. Hollingsworth/J. Zajdel/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
J. Hadar/M. Stone/J. Donisch/M. Gibson/O. Buchino (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Saitta/C. Hsu/M. Lacombe/L. Smith/S. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
C. Denton/J. Badden/M. Hamp/D. Amado/D. McFall (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
L. McMackin/J. Rosen/J. O'Brien/W. Bradshaw/A. Tsuda (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
T. Plass/P. Wrenn/S. Gibson/J. Dawson/A. Yang (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
19
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
50 Mens Junior B 4+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/R. Heiman/J. Scherlis/T. Berman/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Wabeke/C. Porter/B. Tebor/R. Cauffman/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Old Dominion, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY/A. Muzaurieta/C. Kidd/W. Leeser (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
H. Shure/l. mercenari/P. Harary/j. baker/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
C. Navellier/R. Pristo/B. Halim/F. Aloia/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cohen/V. LaMonte/M. Sylvan/M. Blanz/L. Gagliano (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
T. Haight/J. Gangi/K. James/G. Abdelnour/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
E. Holmvik/J. Drysdale/A. Togias/A. McGuigan/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Stringfellow/K. Casey/C. Borelli/V. Clarke/A. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Mercenari/P. Burrus/D. Slater/B. Fickling/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Bollinger/R. Madani/M. Davis/K. Walter/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McNally/P. Swetz/N. Samel/J. Gorin/E. Cepeda (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/B. Macke/W. Ricks/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
N. Winch/M. Young/Z. Glenn/A. Bell/J. Kim (Cox)
 
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Justis/J. Black
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
j. allen/G. Sleator
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
S. Stewart/C. Roberts
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
A. Reckless/J. Getz
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
X. Alexander/T. Freeman
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Annecca/T. Eisenberg
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleijn/S. Genise
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Rohrberg/B. Sweeney
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma/A. Todd
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Nielsen/N. D'Imperio
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
J. Lai/T. Pring
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste/W. Purman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Williams/G. Smith
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
A. Chan/M. Gannon
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
B. White/W. Egan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
O. Ingram/M. Sciblo
 
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Ward/T. Summers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Antoniolli/J. Morrow
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
C. Bonner/Z. Kovach
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
P. Rogan/P. Kazazes
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Rickenbacker/M. Kapp
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Kelly/S. Rouse
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharar
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
A. Wothe/E. Avery
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Tortora/G. Mink
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Wagner/C. Buchholz
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
I. Klein/C. Selvaggio
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Adubato/A. Horn
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
N. Colgan/A. Goodman
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Krouse/C. Navellier
 
    Composite: Potomac, Old Dominion (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. DeVries/D. DeVries
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Taaffe/V. Tarrau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Wallace/A. Vogt
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
C. West/T. Kile
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hass/E. Long
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Rasmussen/V. Medish
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Tinsman/C. Tinsman
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
B. Crouch/S. Hammond
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (B)
C. Moran/J. Briggs
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Vernon/E. Nilan
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (B)
M. Molta/J. Olson
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
B. Halim/A. Knezevich
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Schoenbart/R. Caderas
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Green/R. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Gibson/J. Esse
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
R. Ugale/S. Flores
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
N. Schrager/A. Dunn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Masperi/W. RItter
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (D)
W. Egan/B. White
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Singh/R. Pristo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
D. Campbell/C. Yates
 
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/L. Ellis/V. Bartell/B. David/B. Mele (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Tadiri/M. Cosgrove/T. McCormick/L. Keating/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Kloss/H. Bender/B. Robinson/D. Brooks/N. Winigrad (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
Z. Kalousis/C. Comey/A. Batal/S. Haines/S. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Brennan/J. Vari/L. Brown/A. Kastenberg/A. Tsuda (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/K. Miller/S. Dennington/O. Henry/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Buckley/K. Plaxe/A. Keig/R. Haase/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
P. Paulus/K. Wiggin/C. Northern/E. Akin/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Frazee/A. Wamstead/M. Wheeler/H. Platt/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Sharon/E. Weisman/A. Andres/R. Bauer/D. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. McConnell/B. Gordon/B. Hager/a. futterman/L. Dess (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/C. Patterson/J. Smith/E. Barclay/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
B. Hatt/D. Turbayne/P. Hayden/J. Neppl/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. McGowan/H. Dark/C. Moshfegh/E. Orrick/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Kennedy/C. Chappel/V. Simmons/E. Blaszyk/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
C. Hebert/E. Klien/H. Lenner/M. Buitron/O. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
N. Nicely/C. McDonnell/O. August/A. Alloway/C. Molina (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Knudsen/T. Hirt/A. Forelli/V. Ryan/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
A. Whitley/C. Crane/C. Stevenson/M. Pradel/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
L. Starr/S. Edmonds/V. Leach/K. Mix/N. Duchelle-Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Lawless/R. Wolsfelt/A. Thompson-Butler/L. Luniewicz/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
M. Carle/C. Ratcliff/A. Bertram/L. Hook/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Larkins/C. Balogh/E. Carrolo/G. Clarke/J. Taibi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
K. Wolf-Rodda/A. McIntosh/M. Hamilton/H. Goodfellow/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
E. Geremia/E. Bergantino/L. Carbeck/L. Kennedy/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (H)
M. Florentino/L. Dincer/H. Chavez/C. Perreault/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
7
57 Womens Senior 4+
12
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
11
61 Womens Senior 4x
8
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
27
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
20
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
G. Satas/A. Stafford
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Moranski/J. Wilder
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowska
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hannum/E. Pengeroth
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
k. thom/a. haws
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Harjo/V. Filbrandt
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Miller/S. Dennington
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Wunderli/L. Mikels
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
K. Young/A. Kinkle
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
S. Pearman-Gillman/R. Kinchen
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Boneham/K. Yeksigian
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Zarate-Demacedo/C. Draper
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
r. sartor/l. rogotzke
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
M. Moore/S. Velling
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
S. Fischer/E. Allmann
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
A. Reilly/M. Dobrowolski
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
S. Lewis/S. Tenpas
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
E. Kukla/C. Donnellan
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
C. Mead/L. Gustafson
 
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
14
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
66 Mens Junior B 4x
6
67 Womens Junior B 8+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Hanley/K. Harlow/L. Bunici/D. Lapins/M. Donner/G. Piatek/M. Wood/G. DellAquilo/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Carle/L. Hook/A. Bertram/M. Hamilton/A. McIntosh/C. Ratcliff/H. Goodfellow/K. Wolf-Rodda/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Fliss/P. Gibson/A. Ladd/L. Kytomaa/J. Piccirilli/B. Potash/S. Myslinski/C. Van Dyck/V. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
r. kirlin/D. Walton/D. Hill/A. Rubert/T. McGee/T. Wilson/A. McLaughlin/J. Walsh/K. Berry (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Knizner/J. Hanlon/C. Brooks/B. Vihstadt/A. Casey/J. Wright/K. Walsh/J. Ranfone/D. Martin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Ferraro/Z. Seigel/X. Alexander/J. Schuppe/b. clark/T. Freeman/A. Walters/S. McKenna/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart/B. Sweeney/D. Youxiang/M. Blanz/G. Rohrberg/R. Oxer/A. Dunn/K. Baktidy/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change