USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
15
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
10
3 Womens Junior B 1x
31
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Podwojski
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Azuela
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Madden
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. Ristau
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Block
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Connelly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Buckley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Gurman
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
R. McCormick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gasbarro
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
C. Brennan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Garrity
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
K. Reese
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Cebry
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
R. Wiley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Petterson
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
N. Clark
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Heiderscheit
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Stone
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (C)
E. Parillo
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
C. Snyder
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Macey
 
    SoNo Rowing (C)
V. Thorogood
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
B. Lewis
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
L. Hoover
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
S. Gottfried
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
13
6 Womens Junior A 8+
21
7 Mens Senior 1x
14
8 Womens Senior 2-
14
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
11 Mens Junior A 4+
42
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
8
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
20
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
25
20 Womens Junior B 4+
14
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
22
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
35
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
41
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 8+
8
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
27
35 Womens Junior A 1x
41
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
11
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
39 Mens Junior A 8+
26
40 Womens Junior A 4x
20
41 Mens Senior 2-
16
42 Womens Senior 1x
18
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
12
45 Mens Junior B 1x
41
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
19
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
50 Mens Junior B 4+
14
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
56 Mens Senior 2x
7
57 Womens Senior 4+
12
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
11
61 Womens Senior 4x
8
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
27
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
20
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
14
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
66 Mens Junior B 4x
6
67 Womens Junior B 8+
3
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
5
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change