USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 13, 2011 To Jul 17, 2011
- sprint
- Indianapolis Rowing Center at Eagle Creek Park
- Indianapolis, IN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 15 |
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 13 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 21 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 14 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 14 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 42 |
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 42 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Tanasijevich/J. Kish
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bartell/N. Brandt
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
G. Guarino/E. McBride
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, SoNo (A) |
M. Willis/J. Orlov
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
B. Robinson/N. Kloss
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Corbett/J. Bolduc
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Lott/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Baker/M. McNulty
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Aaron/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. McDaniel/M. Treser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Massey/S. Dennington
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Saddler/N. Anyanwu
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Luther/G. Halula
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Greenberg/B. Ferrara
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pollock/V. Bujala
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Nicely/A. Wamstead
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. McInturf/J. Jelanni
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Brown/A. Colety
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
K. Fanikos/L. Luo
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. kehoe/M. Bertasi
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
B. Ristau/K. Isola
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Livestay/Q. Gruver
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
K. Plaxe/T. Gabbard
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
S. Sims/C. Rosoff
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hebert/A. Lusky
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Allan/B. David
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
S. Vaughn/E. Collins
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Butte/B. Sharon
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
L. Ellis/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (D) |
H. Burns/K. Danielsen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
H. Chavez/E. Bergantino
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
I. Sheehan/B. Loving-Bagwell
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (E) |
C. MacNeille/K. Keller
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
E. Adler/C. Perreault
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (F) |
G. Purman/H. Brigham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
A. Forelli/E. Friedan
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Benson/B. Loeffler
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
Z. Jatkowski/C. Samul
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kelly/C. Aronson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Aspholm/C. Fish
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Q. Darbyshire/K. Adair
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
N. Goode/T. Zaleski
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
A. Ramsey/A. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. Genise/Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Old Dominion (A) |
J. Hanlon/D. White
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schoenbart/B. Beckerman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
O. Traynor/G. Getsinger
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williamson/B. Charley
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
B. Chuter/C. Mathieu
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Watters/E. Rusiecki
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Furlong/D. Leatherwood
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Holland/A. Hanif
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
E. Budimier/W. Aubin
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 20 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 25 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 14 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 22 |
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 35 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
K. Bennett
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
R. Girard
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. OLeary
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bagley
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Lucas
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Harjo
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Treser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Eisermann
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Patrick
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Goldberg
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
C. Linnenkohl
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maddamma
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Appelhanz
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
D. Struk
|
|
|||
USRowing Pre Elite Camp- Syracuse (A) |
C. Sharick
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Reynolds
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bergmann
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B) |
A. Doolin
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Deja
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
C. Scavone
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Manovich
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
k. anderson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Abreu
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
M. Boze
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rempel
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C) |
M. Streitfield
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
E. Ketelle
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
C. Dougherty
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (D) |
G. Doepker
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (E) |
A. Dimatteo
|
|
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 12 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 21 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 41 |
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 18 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
B. Eck/J. O'Mara/S. Travers/A. Madden
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kelly/S. Yanoff/C. Aronson/C. Kelly
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Leonardi/C. Reich/B. Murphy/S. Cefalo
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gartland/Q. Darbyshire/D. Rubin/K. Adair
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. Genise/A. Meninghaus/A. Keiser/A. Kleijn
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
R. Caderas/M. Kuczmarski/J. Schoenbart/R. Pavelka
|
|
|||
32 | Womens Senior 8+ | 8 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 10 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
D. Agostinacchio/B. Ruble/L. Juckett/C. Rissman
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Brummer/J. Robatzek/R. Welsh/S. Marsico
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Spencer/T. Brown/J. Quie/E. Schwirtz
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
F. Curuea/Z. Petronic/A. Keiser/A. Meninghaus
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Barr/J. Fulmer/J. Worrel/S. Waters
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
Z. Niemeyer/B. Betts/K. Ripley/C. Holtz
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
r. kirlin/D. Hill/A. Rubert/T. McGee
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
L. Hietpas/M. Hinkamp/C. Cahill/S. Goldberg
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 27 |
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 41 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Jones
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bartell
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
E. McBride
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. White
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Treser
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Massey
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Saddler
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
G. Halula
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
M. Willis
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hebert
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. Rosoff
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Tanasijevich
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Colety
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
S. Vaughn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Sharon
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Baker
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
S. McDaniel
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
C. Staff
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Sims
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Lusky
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Kish
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
E. Collins
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
V. Ryan
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. McNulty
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
S. Luther
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
V. Bujala
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
L. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (D) |
M. Hendren
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. Bertasi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
j. mcgill
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (E) |
R. Chinman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
A. Andres
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (F) |
M. Hoffstot
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
E. kehoe
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (G) |
C. MacNeille
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (G) |
E. Butte
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (H) |
F. Richardson
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (I) |
G. Guarino
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (J) |
K. Keller
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
|||
38 | Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 26 |
|||
40 | Womens Junior A 4x | 20 |
|||
41 | Mens Senior 2- | 16 |
|||
42 | Womens Senior 1x | 18 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 9 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Benson/T. Jennings/M. Watters/D. Judah
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
A. Chan/S. Stewart/M. Gannon/C. Roberts
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Brummer/S. Marsico/B. Murphy/C. Reich
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Furlong/E. Wessel/T. Dawson/R. Holak
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Meninghaus/A. Kleijn/A. Keiser/Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Green/V. Tarrau/T. Taaffe/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. McGurk/S. Williamson/B. Charley/M. Maddamma
|
|
|||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
B. Chuter/C. Mathieu/T. Pring/J. Lai
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Rusiecki/W. Aubin/E. Budimier/A. Hanif
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 12 |
|||
45 | Mens Junior B 1x | 41 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Cos Cob Sculls (A) |
P. Kazazes
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kapp
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kelley
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Podlesak
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
W. McMahon
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
J. Blythe
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
P. Notarangelo
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cohen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Krumm
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gruenberg
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Morrison
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
G. Marsan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frances
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Bunge
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Farrell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Andrino
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Heiman
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
W. Jones
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
R. Coulter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Yates
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
N. Martucci
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Fox
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
K. Menon
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
C. Tinsman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Casey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
T. Klutey
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
K. Snyder
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Masperi
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
M. Scholl
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
J. Findley
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
S. Trahan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
M. Antono
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
h. malec
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
C. Theran
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 28 |
|||
47 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
48 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 14 |
|||
51 | Womens Junior B 2x | 27 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Justis/J. Black
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
j. allen/G. Sleator
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
S. Stewart/C. Roberts
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
A. Reckless/J. Getz
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
X. Alexander/T. Freeman
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
D. Annecca/T. Eisenberg
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kleijn/S. Genise
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Rohrberg/B. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maddamma/A. Todd
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
B. Nielsen/N. D'Imperio
|
|
|||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
J. Lai/T. Pring
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Coste/W. Purman
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Williams/G. Smith
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
A. Chan/M. Gannon
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (B) |
B. White/W. Egan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
O. Ingram/M. Sciblo
|
|
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Mens Junior A 2x | 36 |
|||
55 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 28 |
|||
56 | Mens Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
57 | Womens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
59 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 22 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior 8+ | 11 |
|||
61 | Womens Senior 4x | 8 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 27 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Jennings
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Samul
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Eckstein
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Stackhouse
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Aspholm
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Leonardi
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Brown
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
A. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Casey
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Meninghaus
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Sayles
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Getsinger
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
P. DelBarba
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
C. Mathieu
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Thiessen
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Judah
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Alexandru
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Fish
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
C. Dowling
|
|
|||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B) |
B. Chuter
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B) |
L. Inglis
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (C) |
M. Zwaagstra
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
B. Loeffler
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 20 |
|||
64 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 14 |
|||
65 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens Junior B 4x | 6 |
|||
67 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change