USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
15
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
10
3 Womens Junior B 1x
31
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
13
6 Womens Junior A 8+
21
7 Mens Senior 1x
14
8 Womens Senior 2-
14
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
11 Mens Junior A 4+
42
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
8
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
20
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
25
20 Womens Junior B 4+
14
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
22
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
35
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Black
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kytomaa
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
j. allen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Cleveland
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Schoenbart
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Nielsen
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
T. Pring
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Coste
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Trahan
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Justis
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Gibson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
G. Sleator
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Sciblo
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B)
J. Lai
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Purman
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
G. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
T. Michelson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (L)
D. Diego
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
41
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 8+
8
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
27
35 Womens Junior A 1x
41
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
11
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
39 Mens Junior A 8+
26
40 Womens Junior A 4x
20
41 Mens Senior 2-
16
42 Womens Senior 1x
18
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
12
45 Mens Junior B 1x
41
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
19
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
50 Mens Junior B 4+
14
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
56 Mens Senior 2x
7
57 Womens Senior 4+
12
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
11
61 Womens Senior 4x
8
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
27
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
20
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
14
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Sleator
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Eck
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
J. Getz
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Gruenberg
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Maddamma
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
H. McAdam
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
J. Lai
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Michelson
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
A. Madden
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B)
T. Pring
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (L)
D. Diego
 
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
66 Mens Junior B 4x
6
67 Womens Junior B 8+
3
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
5
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
7
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Cefalo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Rubin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Luebbe
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
L. Inglis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
K. Menon
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (C)
P. Thiessen
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change