USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 13, 2011 To Jul 17, 2011
- sprint
- Indianapolis Rowing Center at Eagle Creek Park
- Indianapolis, IN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 13, 2011 | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 15 |
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Jones/E. Ketelle/S. Sutton/T. Laney
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Stafford/K. Coons/G. Satas/m. o'leary
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
E. Welles-Gertz/F. Richardson/K. Fanikos/L. Luo
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Carney/A. Carlyon/K. Thomson/M. Mosier
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
O. Babiec/K. Baldridge/C. Myers/E. Love
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Patrick/M. Abreu/M. Grindle/E. Ballard
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hebert/S. Maddamma/M. Pollock/V. Bujala
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Bolt/S. Reynolds/G. Cutler/N. Bedos
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
|
||||
3 | Womens Junior B 1x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens Junior A 4x | 13 |
|||
6 | Womens Junior A 8+ | 21 |
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 14 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 14 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
11 | Mens Junior A 4+ | 42 |
|||
12 | Womens Junior A 2x | 42 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Tanasijevich/J. Kish
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bartell/N. Brandt
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
G. Guarino/E. McBride
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, SoNo (A) |
M. Willis/J. Orlov
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
B. Robinson/N. Kloss
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Corbett/J. Bolduc
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Lott/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Baker/M. McNulty
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Aaron/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. McDaniel/M. Treser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Massey/S. Dennington
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Saddler/N. Anyanwu
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Luther/G. Halula
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Greenberg/B. Ferrara
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pollock/V. Bujala
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
N. Nicely/A. Wamstead
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. McInturf/J. Jelanni
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Brown/A. Colety
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
K. Fanikos/L. Luo
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. kehoe/M. Bertasi
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
B. Ristau/K. Isola
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Livestay/Q. Gruver
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
K. Plaxe/T. Gabbard
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
S. Sims/C. Rosoff
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hebert/A. Lusky
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
C. Allan/B. David
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
S. Vaughn/E. Collins
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
E. Butte/B. Sharon
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (D) |
L. Ellis/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (D) |
H. Burns/K. Danielsen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
H. Chavez/E. Bergantino
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (E) |
I. Sheehan/B. Loving-Bagwell
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (E) |
C. MacNeille/K. Keller
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
E. Adler/C. Perreault
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (F) |
G. Purman/H. Brigham
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
A. Forelli/E. Friedan
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
D. Agostinacchio/B. Ruble/L. Juckett/C. Rissman/E. Rhiel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ryan/R. Welsh/P. Dwyer/A. Leonardi/A. Burkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark/T. Brock/S. Durkin/A. DelSordo/P. Peou (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Barr/J. Cartwright/J. Fulmer/S. Waters/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
Z. Niemeyer/B. Betts/C. Cahill/C. Holtz/L. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Shenk/A. Rosenthal/R. Holihan/T. Colvin/S. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Wunderlich/T. Stuart/B. Hollingsworth/J. Zajdel/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
V. Bertram/M. Hinkamp/J. Hadar/M. Stone/O. Buchino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Spencer/T. Brown/E. Schwirtz/J. Quie/A. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
L. McMackin/T. Platt/J. O'Brien/W. Bradshaw/L. Dess (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Benson/B. Loeffler
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
Z. Jatkowski/C. Samul
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kelly/C. Aronson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Aspholm/C. Fish
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Brummer/S. Marsico
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Q. Darbyshire/K. Adair
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
N. Goode/T. Zaleski
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
A. Ramsey/A. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. Genise/Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Old Dominion (A) |
J. Hanlon/D. White
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schoenbart/B. Beckerman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
O. Traynor/G. Getsinger
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williamson/B. Charley
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
B. Chuter/C. Mathieu
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Watters/E. Rusiecki
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Furlong/D. Leatherwood
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Holland/A. Hanif
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
E. Budimier/W. Aubin
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 20 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | Mens Junior B 2x | 25 |
|||
20 | Womens Junior B 4+ | 14 |
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 22 |
|||
Cos Cob Sculls (A) |
P. Haley/H. Schless
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Huebner/A. MacDonell
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
L. Hietpas/M. Hinkamp
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Quincy/J. Gartland
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Brock/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. McGurk/S. Williamson
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf
|
|
|||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
M. Watts/M. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (A) |
R. Squires/M. Thornton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Mirabella/G. Scherpbier
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
L. Inglis/P. Thiessen
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
K. Anderson/W. Stensland
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Wunderlich/T. Stuart
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
B. Batty/M. Lindberg
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
B. Hollingsworth/J. Zajdel
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
C. Klein Kennedy/A. Schlemmer
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
J. Donisch/J. Krupp
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
T. Breunig/W. Juckett
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
J. Hadar/M. Stone
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 35 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
K. Bennett
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
R. Girard
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. OLeary
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bagley
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Lucas
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Harjo
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Treser
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Eisermann
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
H. Patrick
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Goldberg
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
C. Linnenkohl
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maddamma
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Appelhanz
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
D. Struk
|
|
|||
USRowing Pre Elite Camp- Syracuse (A) |
C. Sharick
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Reynolds
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bergmann
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B) |
A. Doolin
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Deja
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B) |
C. Scavone
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Manovich
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
k. anderson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Abreu
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
M. Boze
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rempel
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (C) |
M. Streitfield
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
E. Ketelle
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
C. Dougherty
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (D) |
G. Doepker
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (E) |
A. Dimatteo
|
|
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
25 | Mens Junior B 8+ | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens Junior B 4x | 12 |
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
S. Blacklow/S. Bohrer/H. McCall/G. Smith
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft/M. Campbell/E. Caccam
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. DellAquilo/S. Gunzburg/M. Donner/A. Bielawski
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Connelly/K. Yalcin/H. Benson/R. Wiley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
c. cashel/A. Petterson/A. Morrison/J. Gurman
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Sharis/C. Heiderscheit/P. Walsh/L. Hoover
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
M. Santinelli/E. Scholle/M. Getter/S. Brem
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Savoca/L. Howe/Q. Gruver/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Whiteman/S. Gottfried/P. Lohman/S. Britt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 21 |
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior A 1x | 41 |
|||
30 | Womens Junior A 2- | 18 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 8+ | 8 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 10 |
|||
34 | Mens Junior A 2- | 27 |
|||
35 | Womens Junior A 1x | 41 |
|||
36 | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
|||
38 | Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Junior A 8+ | 26 |
|||
40 | Womens Junior A 4x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ellis/C. Allan/V. Bartell/A. Colety
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
E. McBride/G. Guarino/K. Fanikos/L. Luo
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Ruenger/E. Barnett/B. Kazimer/L. Randle
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
S. Brown/H. Bender/T. Labelle/D. Brooks
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
B. Ristau/K. Isola/K. Reese/C. Scavone
|
|
|||
Composite: GMS Rowing, SoNo (A) |
M. Willis/C. Lott/J. Lajoie/E. Frank
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Biddle/O. Bordelon/A. Persico/A. Kenefick
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Cloud/M. Tanklage/M. McMullen/D. Nunes
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Sampson/O. Babiec/C. Babiec/E. Love
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Massey/S. Dennington/S. Markowitz/G. DellAquilo
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Staff/N. Anyanwu/H. Saddler/T. Gabbard
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
S. Sims/S. Luther/G. Halula/C. Rosoff
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
V. Bujala/A. Lusky/J. Hebert/M. Pollock
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
N. Brandt/D. Brown/B. Loving-Bagwell/B. Mele
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
S. Vaughn/M. Hoffstot/E. Collins/C. MacNeille
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Taaffe/E. kehoe/C. Madden/M. Bertasi
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Heyse/R. Catalana/A. Aaron/M. Howard
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
E. Schauf/J. Gasbarro/R. Hollern/K. Gazica
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
M. Hendren/K. Danielsen/H. Burns/R. Chinman
|
|
|||
41 | Mens Senior 2- | 16 |
|||
42 | Womens Senior 1x | 18 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 9 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 12 |
|||
45 | Mens Junior B 1x | 41 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Cos Cob Sculls (A) |
P. Kazazes
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kapp
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kelley
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Podlesak
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
W. McMahon
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
J. Blythe
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
P. Notarangelo
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cohen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Krumm
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gruenberg
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Taaffe
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Morrison
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
G. Marsan
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frances
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Bunge
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Farrell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
D. Andrino
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Heiman
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Wallace
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
W. Jones
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
R. Coulter
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Yates
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
N. Martucci
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Fox
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
K. Menon
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
C. Tinsman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Casey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
T. Klutey
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
K. Snyder
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Masperi
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
M. Scholl
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
J. Findley
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
S. Trahan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
M. Antono
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
h. malec
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
C. Theran
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 28 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kraft/I. Bierer/A. Kenealy/J. Buczek/L. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Labree/B. Crouch/S. Hammond/C. Yang/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
V. Bertram/K. Anderson/A. Schlemmer/B. Batty/M. Kirkland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
A. Scott/P. Ehlers/S. Pieterse/B. Cooper/J. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ryan/J. Robatzek/P. Dwyer/J. Walsh/A. Burkle (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gartland/D. Quincy/D. Rubin/K. Adair/C. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
L. Suvak/I. Suvak/P. Prominski/S. Cauffman/G. Ranfone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Gengler/M. Jackson/J. Jones/E. Winstead/S. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark/T. Brock/S. Durkin/A. DelSordo/P. Peou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
B. Scott/E. Chen/R. Roby/M. Reichert/B. Daugherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cohen/N. Schrager/A. Dunn/G. Rohrberg/A. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Aronson/O. Traynor/C. Kelly/G. Whitridge/T. Potter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
C. Schlaepfer/A. Necas/J. Reed/B. Duffett/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
University of Washington Development Campington Women (A) |
R. Schroeder/S. Dommer/M. Mannisto/B. Taft/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A) |
R. Hails/J. Hockenberry/C. Aral/A. McAvey/M. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Turley/A. Heyde/M. Mirabella/G. Scherpbier/G. Barrila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Roy Liguori/C. Harrity/J. Eisenberg/M. Poles/C. Skehan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
T. Breunig/W. Stensland/C. Klein Kennedy/W. Juckett/J. Pavelec (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
A. Casey/J. Hanlon/P. Bacas/C. Kerrigan/D. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Leatherwood/J. Harper/M. Krmpotich/L. Marro/A. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B) |
N. Firmani/W. Oprea/B. Plunkett/M. Colella/C. Carothers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Wunderlich/T. Stuart/B. Hollingsworth/J. Zajdel/J. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. Hadar/M. Stone/J. Donisch/M. Gibson/O. Buchino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Saitta/C. Hsu/M. Lacombe/L. Smith/S. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C) |
C. Denton/J. Badden/M. Hamp/D. Amado/D. McFall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
L. McMackin/J. Rosen/J. O'Brien/W. Bradshaw/A. Tsuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D) |
T. Plass/P. Wrenn/S. Gibson/J. Dawson/A. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
K. Bennett/A. Doolin
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Sutton/L. Caldwell
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Stafford/K. Coons
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
E. Welles-Gertz/F. Richardson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Shaffer/G. Zarate-Demacedo
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bagley/R. Kean
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Carlyon/K. Thomson
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GMS Rowing (A) |
N. Eisermann/M. OLeary
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Grindle/E. Ballard
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Seattle RC (A) |
C. Goldberg/C. Linnenkohl
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
M. Boze/C. Dougherty
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maddamma/V. Bujala
|
|
|||
US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A) |
J. McGill/D. Struk
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rempel/M. Bergmann
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B) |
A. Dimatteo/M. Streitfield
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Deja/S. Podwojski
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Chelstowska/C. Draper
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. Carney/A. Villa
|
|
|||
48 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens Junior B 4+ | 14 |
|||
51 | Womens Junior B 2x | 27 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
I. Sheehan/L. Azuela
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (A) |
S. Brem/G. Smith
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Barnett/C. Madden
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
K. Reese/E. Parillo
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Block/C. Guinee
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Wothe/M. Wothe
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Tobey/V. Hoeft
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Connelly/K. Yalcin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
c. cashel/J. Gurman
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
M. Greer/N. Clark
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gasbarro/M. Pollock
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Sharis/C. Heiderscheit
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (B) |
M. Santinelli/E. Scholle
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Benson/C. Snyder
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (B) |
J. Lee/R. Ritchey
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
P. Walsh/L. Hoover
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (C) |
H. McCall/S. Bohrer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
A. Whiteman/S. Gottfried
|
|
|||
Boston Sculling (D) |
C. Brennan/M. Getter
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
P. Lohman/S. Britt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
52 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Mens Junior A 2x | 36 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ward/T. Summers
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Antoniolli/J. Morrow
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
C. Bonner/Z. Kovach
|
|
|||
Cos Cob Sculls (A) |
P. Rogan/P. Kazazes
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Rickenbacker/M. Kapp
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
B. Kelly/S. Rouse
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
N. Kallmyer/P. McSharar
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wothe/E. Avery
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Tortora/G. Mink
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
R. Wagner/C. Buchholz
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
I. Klein/C. Selvaggio
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Adubato/A. Horn
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (A) |
N. Colgan/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Krouse/C. Navellier
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Old Dominion (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. DeVries/D. DeVries
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Taaffe/V. Tarrau
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Wallace/A. Vogt
|
|
|||
SoNo Rowing (A) |
C. West/T. Kile
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
B. Hass/E. Long
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Rasmussen/V. Medish
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
J. Tinsman/C. Tinsman
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
B. Crouch/S. Hammond
|
|
|||
Cos Cob Sculls (B) |
C. Moran/J. Briggs
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Vernon/E. Nilan
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (B) |
M. Molta/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
B. Halim/A. Knezevich
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Schoenbart/R. Caderas
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Green/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Gibson/J. Esse
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (C) |
R. Ugale/S. Flores
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
N. Schrager/A. Dunn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Masperi/W. RItter
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Sculling Club (D) |
W. Egan/B. White
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (D) |
A. Singh/R. Pristo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
D. Campbell/C. Yates
|
|
|||
55 | Womens Junior A 4+ | 28 |
|||
56 | Mens Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
57 | Womens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
58 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
59 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 22 |
|||
60 | Mens Senior 8+ | 11 |
|||
61 | Womens Senior 4x | 8 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 27 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 20 |
|||
64 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 14 |
|||
65 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens Junior B 4x | 6 |
|||
67 | Womens Junior B 8+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 7 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change