USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2011
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
15
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
10
3 Womens Junior B 1x
31
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens Junior A 4x
13
6 Womens Junior A 8+
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Ruenger/E. Barrett/E. Barnett/M. Cosgrove/J. Orlov/T. McCormick/E. Tadiri/L. Keating/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Brennan/J. Vari/L. Brown/A. Kastenberg/J. Cloud/M. Tanklage/M. McMullen/D. Nunes/L. Dess (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/G. DellAquilo/S. Dennington/K. Miller/D. Lapins/M. Donner/K. Hanley/O. Henry/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, SoNo (A)
E. Frank/M. Willis/N. Clark/M. Greer/S. Luther/S. Sims/G. Halula/J. Lee/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/c. cashel/M. Schumer/A. Petterson/B. Ferrara/M. Macey/B. Lewis/A. Morrison/S. Powers (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/E. Holland/E. Vincent/C. Kehoe/L. Willis/H. Aikman/C. Gardiner/G. Smith Tan/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
K. Ely/A. Paine/A. Palmer/H. Hewitt/A. Stevenson/K. Welch/L. Albrecht/B. Baker/O. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. McGowan/H. Platt/M. Wheeler/A. Wamstead/M. Frazee/H. Dark/C. Moshfegh/E. Orrick/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Sharon/E. Weisman/E. Butte/J. Pedersen/A. Andres/R. Bauer/B. Kazimer/L. Randle/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
A. Heyse/B. Gordon/E. Butler/R. Catalana/B. Hager/A. Mann/C. Mao/a. futterman/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/G. Piatek/J. Smith/C. Patterson/M. Wood/E. Barclay/A. Massey/K. Harlow/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Ignatladis/E. Warman/A. Root/A. Bobka/C. King/M. Hill/R. Haight/L. Kantak/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
N. Nicely/C. McDonnell/L. Starr/A. Alloway/O. August/S. Edmonds/V. Leach/K. Mix/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Kennedy/C. Chappel/V. Simmons/R. Wolsfelt/A. Thompson-Butler/T. Hirt/E. Lawless/E. Blaszyk/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
P. Paulus/E. Anderson/E. Akin/K. Wiggin/C. Northern/E. Olsen/M. Whiteside/B. Johnson/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Carle/L. Hook/A. Bertram/M. Hamilton/A. McIntosh/C. Ratcliff/H. Goodfellow/K. Wolf-Rodda/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan/E. Carrolo/G. Clarke/C. Balogh/L. Luniewicz/J. Larkins/E. Bergantino/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
D. Coller/J. Neppl/B. Hatt/D. Turbayne/C. Hebert/E. Klien/L. Johnson/M. Buitron/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Geremia/L. Dincer/C. Perreault/A. Forelli/A. Evarts/L. Carbeck/M. Florentino/L. Kennedy/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (E)
A. Whitley/J. Carlson/M. Esposito/P. Thompson/C. Stevenson/C. Crane/K. Lujan/H. Lenner/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
 
7 Mens Senior 1x
14
8 Womens Senior 2-
14
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
7
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
11 Mens Junior A 4+
42
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Nicodemus/A. Thompson/J. O'Donnell/D. Sanchez/H. Habibovic (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Bierer/D. Kraft/J. Buczek/A. Kenealy/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Daily/S. George/G. Gordon/K. Powers/N. Roetter (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/A. Muzaurieta/S. Buchwalter/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
T. O'Shea/R. Bussmann/R. Alcantara/J. Rymer/A. Jin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
R. Rasmussen/F. Williams/V. Medish/B. Vihstadt/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Hosler/J. Hennessy/D. Baefsky/J. Dewey/A. DePaulis (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Singh/R. Ugale/A. Knezevich/S. Flores/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
V. LaMonte/M. Sylvan/D. Youxiang/R. Oxer/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Vogt/J. Morrison/D. Campbell/W. RItter/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Schlaepfer/A. Necas/J. Reed/B. Duffett/P. Ksidakis (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
T. Mapley/L. Thompson/A. Richmond/W. Curley/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
D. Moon/J. Thorne/C. King/R. Messer/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Brownlee/C. Hemsley VIII/D. Boyse/J. Ross/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Denton/J. Badden/M. Hamp/D. Amado/D. McFall (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Cullman/E. Nilan/C. Mullaney/C. Wilson/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Meigs/H. Keating/N. Arnous/C. McClurg/L. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY/A. Wothe/E. Avery/W. Leeser (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
A. Knizner/J. Ranfone/D. Thom/S. Weiner/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
W. Wulbern/K. Putt/B. Hakes/J. Marsh/B. Roen (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
M. Carley/R. Ellis/H. Smith/C. Haig/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/M. Dutko/E. Holmvik/K. Hobbs/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
T. Plass/P. Wrenn/S. Gibson/J. Dawson/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
N. Berman/S. Wiley/M. Podlesak/A. Vernon/F. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Roy Liguori/J. Cresap/J. Michaud/J. Heinlein/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (C)
C. Brooks/J. Wright/A. Casey/H. Walch/E. Kubik (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
R. Feeney/P. Kennedy/J. Aftring/D. Adubato/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
G. Greene/P. Roberts/F. Aguilar/R. Souders/S. Assad (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
S. Holaday/T. Barker/G. Keating/J. Angello/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
M. Becker/J. Risbergs/S. Currey/C. Barnes/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
W. Shepherd/C. Harrity/S. Shaw/Z. Goodman/C. Choy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Oler, Jr./A. Gantard/G. Cloud/T. Hudgins/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
B. Riehle/C. Salpeas/R. Trujillo/C. Vignali/N. Duchelle-Smith (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
N. Baummer/A. Falter/A. Puleo/M. Baumer/K. Shoop (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Brown/C. White/M. Domeniconi/M. Poles/K. Tagliente (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
J. Rodriguez/M. Cooper/G. Hay/J. Crissey/C. Molina (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
M. Bell/B. Caroll/J. Eisenberg/V. Ordonez/A. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
T. McCormack/D. Pyle/A. Glenn/C. Wang/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
R. Carter/D. Pincus/K. Smith/W. Hanifin/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (G)
J. Bollinger/J. Drysdale/A. Togias/A. McGuigan/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (H)
A. Bell/R. Madani/M. Davis/K. Walter/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (I)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/J. Ecks/W. Ricks/C. Collins (Cox)
 
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Tanasijevich/J. Kish
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
V. Bartell/N. Brandt
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
G. Guarino/E. McBride
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan
 
    Composite: CRI, SoNo (A)
M. Willis/J. Orlov
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
B. Robinson/N. Kloss
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
L. Woodhull/R. Girard
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Corbett/J. Bolduc
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Lott/J. Lajoie
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Baker/M. McNulty
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Aaron/M. Howard
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
S. McDaniel/M. Treser
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Massey/S. Dennington
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Saddler/N. Anyanwu
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Luther/G. Halula
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Greenberg/B. Ferrara
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Pollock/V. Bujala
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
N. Nicely/A. Wamstead
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. McInturf/J. Jelanni
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Brown/A. Colety
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
K. Fanikos/L. Luo
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. kehoe/M. Bertasi
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
B. Ristau/K. Isola
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
K. Plaxe/T. Gabbard
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Unaff. (USA) (B)
S. Sims/C. Rosoff
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hebert/A. Lusky
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Livestay/Q. Gruver
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
C. Allan/B. David
 
    Boston Sculling (C)
S. Vaughn/E. Collins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Butte/B. Sharon
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
E. Schauf/R. Hollern
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
L. Ellis/B. Mele
 
    Boston Sculling (D)
H. Burns/K. Danielsen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Chavez/E. Bergantino
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
J. Gasbarro/K. Gazica
 
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
I. Sheehan/B. Loving-Bagwell
 
    Boston Sculling (E)
C. MacNeille/K. Keller
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Adler/C. Perreault
 
    Boston Sculling (F)
G. Purman/H. Brigham
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
A. Forelli/E. Friedan
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
8
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
20
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Fischer/N. Boneham/E. Allmann/K. Yeksigian/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Zarate-Demacedo/M. Chelstowska/R. Shaffer/C. Draper/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
r. sartor/l. rogotzke/k. thom/a. haws/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Carlyon/K. Thomson/A. Boc/M. Culberson/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/O. Henry/M. Donner/G. DellAquilo/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/K. O'Keefe/S. Cameron/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Brown/V. Babchak/R. Considine/K. McDaniel/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. England/A. White/S. Fowle/T. Wasserleben/Z. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
m. bourgeois/G. Schneider/a. voss/k. anderson/e. revering (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Carney/R. Schlosser/A. Villa/M. Mosier/M. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Gennings/J. May/R. Johnson/E. Peterson/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
S. McCann/M. Galloway/M. Reichenbach/K. Zenk/M. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
E. Kilborn/A. Smith/M. Provencher/L. Pauli/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Ellis/C. Warren/T. Rubinger/A. Nelson/A. Leake (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C)
M. Wilson/J. Llorens/J. Bretz/K. Gregoriou/M. Kerst (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Hendrickson/J. Lewandowski/K. Hill/M. Cosstello/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D)
S. Karjalainen/M. Craddock/R. Narode/S. Schwartz/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Padley/Z. Fleischmann/E. Gabel/G. Dent/C. Molina (Cox)
 
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
4
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens Junior B 2x
25
20 Womens Junior B 4+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Guinee/K. Cebry/A. Mandragouras/C. Bleiler/M. Rueda (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Scott/E. Bottorff/K. Habecker/L. Williams/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Butler/H. Barton/C. Mao/A. Mann/j. michaels (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Hanley/K. Harlow/M. Donner/G. Dell'Aquilo/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey/N. Clark/J. Lee/V. Thorogood/K. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. Whitley/J. Carlson/M. Esposito/P. Thompson/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Carle/C. Ratcliff/A. Bertram/L. Hook/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Lester/E. Polasko/S. Mueller/V. Pfaff/I. Guttman (Cox)
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Caccam/A. Yanoff/M. Yancy/C. Cone/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Wood/G. Piatek/D. Lapins/C. Latham/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Wolf-Rodda/A. McIntosh/M. Hamilton/H. Goodfellow/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
22
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
P. Haley/H. Schless
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Huebner/A. MacDonell
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
L. Hietpas/M. Hinkamp
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Quincy/J. Gartland
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Brock/J. Clark
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. McGurk/S. Williamson
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
M. Watts/M. Riesenberg
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
R. Squires/M. Thornton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Mirabella/G. Scherpbier
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
L. Inglis/P. Thiessen
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
K. Anderson/W. Stensland
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Wunderlich/T. Stuart
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
B. Batty/M. Lindberg
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
B. Hollingsworth/J. Zajdel
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
C. Klein Kennedy/A. Schlemmer
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
J. Donisch/J. Krupp
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
T. Breunig/W. Juckett
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
J. Hadar/M. Stone
 
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
35
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/R. Heiman/J. Scherlis/C. Theran/M. McNally/T. Berman/M. Stringfellow/C. Green/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
H. Shure/l. mercenari/D. Slater/P. Burrus/L. Mercenari/j. baker/P. Harary/B. Fickling/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
N. Glachman/S. Krouse/R. Pristo/C. Navellier/A. Singh/A. Knezevich/B. Halim/F. Aloia/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
T. Haight/J. Gangi/G. Abdelnour/K. James/m. wilner/R. Lancaster/M. Ferre/P. Jollay/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Drysdale/A. McGuigan/A. Togias/J. Bollinger/E. Holmvik/M. Davis/K. Walter/R. Madani/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/E. Walton/W. Ricks/N. Winch/M. Young/Z. Glenn/B. Macke/S. Ross (Cox)
 
26 Womens Junior B 4x
12
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
21
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
7
29 Mens Junior A 1x
41
30 Womens Junior A 2-
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/L. Azuela
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Tadiri/M. Cosgrove
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hannum/E. Pengeroth
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
A. Batal/C. Comey
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. O'Boyle/J. Smith
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
B. Hatt/D. Turbayne
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Platt/K. McGowan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. McInturf/J. Jelanni
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Allan/B. David
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. McCormick/L. Keating
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Corbett/J. Bolduc
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
Z. Kalousis/S. Haines
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
N. Brandt/B. Mele
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Chappel/V. Simmons
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
I. Sheehan/B. Loving-Bagwell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Orlov/J. Pedersen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Butte/E. Weisman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
L. Carbeck/L. Kennedy
 
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 8+
8
    Badger Development Camp (A)
C. Mead/V. Kleiss/J. Koykkar/K. Mansfield/K. Hanes/A. Slesar/M. Whitehouse/M. Kryka/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
k. anderson/m. bourgeois/a. voss/e. revering/k. moran/r. curtis/C. Lucas/s. risk/e. sabourin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Kilborn/R. Schlosser/L. Pauli/M. Culberson/A. Boc/A. Smith/M. Provencher/M. Mosier/M. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/K. O'Keefe/S. Cameron/R. Johnson/J. May/K. Holtvogt/A. Gennings/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USRowing Pre Elite Camp- Syracuse (A)
E. McDermott/L. Archer/N. King/B. Herald/M. Bruggeman/T. Allen/D. Dickson/E. Lauderdale/S. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Cutler/A. Kendall/S. Fowle/E. Walsh/E. England/T. Wasserleben/L. Healy/N. Bedos/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/E. Peterson/A. Nelson/C. Warren/A. Hendrickson/J. Lewandowski/K. Hill/T. Rubinger/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Padley/C. Corcoran/C. Doyle/G. Dent/E. Gabel/M. Cosstello/O. August/Z. Fleischmann/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
33 Mens Senior 4-
10
34 Mens Junior A 2-
27
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kraft/J. Cresap
 
    Cos Cob Sculls (A)
J. Briggs/C. Moran
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
B. Powers/B. HUBER
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
Y. Al-Amin/K. Theisen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
P. Harary/P. Burrus
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
D. Annecca/T. Eisenberg
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
L. Thompson/T. Mapley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Brownlee/C. Hemsley VIII
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (A)
R. Hails/J. Hockenberry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Polinsky/J. Marks
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
A. Muzaurieta/S. Buchwalter
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (B)
R. Alcantara/T. O'Shea
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
D. Baefsky/A. Dillon
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (B)
N. Glachman/S. Krouse
 
    SoNo Rowing (B)
A. Richmond/W. Curley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Holaday
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (B)
C. Aral/A. McAvey
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Harriman/H. Hodges
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (C)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (C)
B. Halim/F. Aloia
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Ross/D. Boyse
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
N. Firmani/W. Oprea
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
G. Roy Liguori/M. Poles
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (D)
A. Knezevich/S. Flores
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
B. Plunkett/M. Colella
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
R. Leddy/J. Heinlein
 
35 Womens Junior A 1x
41
36 Womens Senior 4-
7
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
11
38 Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
7
39 Mens Junior A 8+
26
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Larmoyeux/A. VonDras/A. Berner/J. Weinstein/G. Traynor/W. Rosenbloom/D. Lombardi/J. Mock/C. Barley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kraft/I. Bierer/N. Harriman/J. Marks/A. Polinsky/J. Buczek/A. Kenealy/H. Hodges/C. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Labree/S. Hammond/B. Crouch/C. Yang/B. Rush/Z. Kovach/C. Bonner/G. Waxman/J. Calzonetti (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
D. Miller/M. Taylor/A. Muzaurieta/P. KENNEY/M. Pentaleri/A. Wothe/E. Avery/S. Buchwalter/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
A. Knizner/B. Vihstadt/D. Thom/F. Williams/C. Brooks/V. Medish/A. Casey/R. Rasmussen/M. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Putt/W. Wulbern/J. Hennessy/D. Baefsky/M. Weaver/B. Hakes/J. Dewey/D. Hosler/J. Roen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Grant/M. Gibson/J. Esse/J. Petterson/A. Vogt/B. Wallace/D. Campbell/M. Malec/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
M. Whelan/A. Rajesh/E. Ledbetter/J. Crossley/M. Knapp/H. Prosser/D. Rouhana/P. Augusciak/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Carley/J. Thorne/D. Moon/T. Haight/C. King/H. Smith/R. Messer/K. James/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
W. Brownlee/C. Hemsley VIII/E. Holmvik/J. Ross/J. Angello/K. Hobbs/D. Boyce/M. Dutko/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Roy Liguori/J. Cresap/J. Michaud/J. Heinlein/S. Meigs/H. Keating/N. Arnous/C. McClurg/L. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
H. Walch/S. Weiner/J. Wabeke/J. Ranfone/B. Tebor/J. Wright/K. Walsh/C. Porter/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Demoulas/A. Dillon/A. Smith/W. Mills/T. Wilson-Menting/J. Jablonski/T. McTigue/J. Ryan/A. DePaulis (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
G. Greene/R. Devine/B. Hass/P. Roberts/E. Huff/P. Boley/E. Long/J. Marinac/A. Finkelstien (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. Bridges/S. Holaday/C. Salcedo/B. Riehle/T. Barker/R. Trujillo/C. Vignali/G. Keating/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Shepherd/C. Harrity/S. Shaw/Z. Goodman/A. Brown/C. White/M. Domeniconi/M. Poles/C. Choy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
R. Feeney/D. Adubato/J. Aftring/P. Kennedy/R. Yankowski/J. Marsh/D. Latu/A. Horn/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
J. Rodriguez/J. Crissey/A. Glenn/G. Hay/T. McCormack/C. Wang/M. Cooper/D. Pyle/N. Duchelle-Smith (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (C)
M. Becker/L. OBrien/J. Baldwin/J. Levin/J. Ford/M. Weitekamp/G. Perrett/C. Heldman/J. Farafontoff (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Bell/B. Caroll/R. Leddy/V. Ordonez/J. Eisenberg/G. Leiter/N. Rivkin/S. Zoloth/N. Golan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
C. Dilworth/L. Lindawan/S. Krouse/A. Rossetti/P. Oung/J. Graham/J. Puma III/C. Miao/M. Swanson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
J. Drysdale/A. McGuigan/A. Togias/J. Bollinger/A. Bell/M. Davis/K. Walter/R. Madani/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Development Camp (D)
E. Blood/J. Risbergs/S. Currey/C. Barnes/N. Baummer/C. Matyjek/A. Konecny/R. O'Rourke/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
A. Potter/H. Zambelis/C. Mahan/F. Draper/T. Fitzgerald/A. Mackinnon/A. Kiladjian/C. Rassoulian/E. Happ (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/E. Walton/W. Ricks/N. Winch/M. Young/Z. Glenn/B. Macke/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
R. Carter/D. Pincus/K. Smith/W. Hanifin/C. Borelli/J. Gorin/P. Swetz/N. Samel/B. O'Kelley-Bangsberg (Cox)
 
40 Womens Junior A 4x
20
41 Mens Senior 2-
16
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
F. Sedlar/D. Eick
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson/L. Rumpf
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
R. Schroeder/S. Dommer
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
N. Kelly/B. McEwan
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
Z. Niemeyer/L. Juckett
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (B)
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
R. Squires/M. Thornton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Hollingsworth/J. Zajdel
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
B. Betts/C. Rissman
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (C)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
L. Hietpas/C. Holtz
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
M. Hinkamp/K. Ripley
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
S. Goldberg/M. Lindberg
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
V. Bertram/C. Cahill
 
42 Womens Senior 1x
18
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
44 Womens Intermediate 8+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Kennedy/C. Chappel/V. Simmons/R. Wolsfelt/A. Thompson-Butler/T. Hirt/E. Lawless/E. Blaszyk/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
r. sartor/l. rogotzke/k. thom/a. haws/m. bourgeois/G. Schneider/a. voss/k. anderson/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Carlyon/K. Thomson/C. Carney/R. Schlosser/A. Boc/M. Culberson/A. Villa/M. Mosier/M. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
B. Rogers/E. Holland/E. Vincent/C. Kehoe/L. Willis/H. Aikman/C. Gardiner/G. Smith Tan/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/K. O'Keefe/S. Cameron/R. Johnson/M. Wheeler/J. May/A. Gennings/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
K. Brown/K. Gregoriou/S. McCann/V. Babchak/J. Bretz/J. Llorens/M. Reichenbach/K. Zenk/L. Joy (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Hruska/A. Bolt/M. Pollpeter/R. Walters/S. Axson/K. Iverson/L. Healy/A. White/Z. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Knudsen/V. Ryan/E. Carrolo/L. Luniewicz/C. Balogh/G. Clarke/J. Larkins/E. Bergantino/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Ellis/E. Peterson/A. Nelson/C. Warren/A. Hendrickson/J. Lewandowski/K. Hill/T. Rubinger/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
S. Karjalainen/K. McDaniel/R. Considine/M. Craddock/R. Narode/M. Galloway/M. Wilson/S. Schwartz/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Geremia/L. Dincer/C. Perreault/A. Forelli/R. Evarts/L. Carbeck/M. Florentino/L. Kennedy/J. Taibl (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
B. Padley/J. Rogers/C. Doyle/G. Dent/E. Gabel/M. Cosstello/O. August/Z. Fleischmann/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
45 Mens Junior B 1x
41
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
47 Womens Intermediate 2x
19
48 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
r. kirlin/D. Walton/D. Hill/A. Rubert/K. Berry (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
X. Alexander/Z. Seigel/W. Ferraro/b. clark/A. Beauchamp (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
K. Bridges/S. Holaday/B. Riehle/G. Keating/M. Hale (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
S. McKenna/J. Schuppe/P. Cleveland/T. Freeman/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
49 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
7
50 Mens Junior B 4+
14
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Dickinson/R. Heiman/J. Scherlis/T. Berman/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Wabeke/C. Porter/B. Tebor/R. Cauffman/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Old Dominion, Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Pentaleri/P. KENNEY/A. Muzaurieta/C. Kidd/W. Leeser (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
H. Shure/l. mercenari/P. Harary/j. baker/B. Sack (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
C. Navellier/R. Pristo/B. Halim/F. Aloia/R. Walker (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Cohen/V. LaMonte/M. Sylvan/M. Blanz/L. Gagliano (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
T. Haight/J. Gangi/K. James/G. Abdelnour/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
E. Holmvik/J. Drysdale/A. Togias/A. McGuigan/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Stringfellow/K. Casey/C. Borelli/V. Clarke/A. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
L. Mercenari/P. Burrus/D. Slater/B. Fickling/E. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
J. Bollinger/R. Madani/M. Davis/K. Walter/S. Ross (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McNally/P. Swetz/N. Samel/J. Gorin/E. Cepeda (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
D. Chovil/J. Holaday/B. Macke/W. Ricks/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
N. Winch/M. Young/Z. Glenn/A. Bell/J. Kim (Cox)
 
51 Womens Junior B 2x
27
52 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
16
53 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
4
54 Mens Junior A 2x
36
55 Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Allan/L. Ellis/V. Bartell/B. David/B. Mele (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Tadiri/M. Cosgrove/T. McCormick/L. Keating/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Kloss/H. Bender/B. Robinson/D. Brooks/N. Winigrad (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
Z. Kalousis/C. Comey/A. Batal/S. Haines/S. Hiday (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Brennan/J. Vari/L. Brown/A. Kastenberg/A. Tsuda (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Markowitz/K. Miller/S. Dennington/O. Henry/J. Yunakov (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Buckley/K. Plaxe/A. Keig/R. Haase/L. Gurtin (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
P. Paulus/K. Wiggin/C. Northern/E. Akin/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Frazee/A. Wamstead/M. Wheeler/H. Platt/I. Bilotta (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Sharon/E. Weisman/A. Andres/R. Bauer/D. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. McConnell/B. Gordon/B. Hager/a. futterman/L. Dess (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
K. O'Boyle/C. Patterson/J. Smith/E. Barclay/J. Kostoulas (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
B. Hatt/D. Turbayne/P. Hayden/J. Neppl/K. Eidson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
K. McGowan/H. Dark/C. Moshfegh/E. Orrick/M. Sandza (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Kennedy/C. Chappel/V. Simmons/E. Blaszyk/A. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (C)
C. Hebert/E. Klien/H. Lenner/M. Buitron/O. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
N. Nicely/C. McDonnell/O. August/A. Alloway/C. Molina (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Knudsen/T. Hirt/A. Forelli/V. Ryan/M. Garrity (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (D)
A. Whitley/C. Crane/C. Stevenson/M. Pradel/S. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
L. Starr/S. Edmonds/V. Leach/K. Mix/N. Duchelle-Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
E. Lawless/R. Wolsfelt/A. Thompson-Butler/L. Luniewicz/S. Keen (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
M. Carle/C. Ratcliff/A. Bertram/L. Hook/A. Pappas (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Larkins/C. Balogh/E. Carrolo/G. Clarke/J. Taibi (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
K. Wolf-Rodda/A. McIntosh/M. Hamilton/H. Goodfellow/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
E. Geremia/E. Bergantino/L. Carbeck/L. Kennedy/S. Swetz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (H)
M. Florentino/L. Dincer/H. Chavez/C. Perreault/H. Pratt (Cox)
 
56 Mens Senior 2x
7
57 Womens Senior 4+
12
    Badger Development Camp (A)
C. Mead/L. Gustafson/J. Wilder/M. Moranski/L. Parker (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
k. anderson/m. bourgeois/G. Schneider/a. voss/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Provencher/A. Smith/E. Kilborn/L. Pauli/M. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Mikels/A. Wunderli/K. O'Keefe/S. Cameron/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USRowing Pre Elite Camp- Syracuse (A)
E. Lauderdale/A. Kaminski/M. McCrudden/C. Sharick/S. Coxswain (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Healy/A. Kendall/M. Pollpeter/E. Walsh/Z. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
e. revering/k. moran/r. curtis/s. risk/e. sabourin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
A. Gennings/J. May/R. Johnson/K. Holtvogt/H. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Axson/R. Walters/K. Hruska/K. Iverson/E. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
M. Ellis/E. Peterson/T. Rubinger/A. Nelson/G. Hanbury (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
A. Hendrickson/J. Lewandowski/K. Hill/C. Warren/A. Leake (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (E)
B. Padley/M. Cosstello/C. Doyle/C. Corcoran/C. Molina (Cox)
 
58 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
59 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
22
60 Mens Senior 8+
11
61 Womens Senior 4x
8
62 Mens Intermediate 1x
27
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jennings
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Samul
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
Z. Stackhouse
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Aspholm
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Leonardi
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Brown
 
    Philadelphia Sculling Club (A)
A. Ramsey
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
S. Casey
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
A. Meninghaus
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Sayles
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Getsinger
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
Z. Johnson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. DelBarba
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. McCarthy
 
    University of Pennsylvania Development Camp (A)
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (A)
C. Mathieu
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Thiessen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Judah
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Alexandru
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
C. Fish
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
C. Dowling
 
    US Rowing West Coast Sculling Dev Camp (B)
B. Chuter
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (B)
L. Inglis
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (C)
M. Zwaagstra
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Loeffler
 
63 Womens Intermediate 2-
20
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
K. Bennett/M. Streitfield
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
G. Satas/A. Stafford
 
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Moranski/J. Wilder
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Shaffer/M. Chelstowska
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Hannum/E. Pengeroth
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
k. thom/a. haws
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Harjo/V. Filbrandt
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Miller/S. Dennington
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Wunderli/L. Mikels
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
K. Young/A. Kinkle
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (A)
S. Pearman-Gillman/R. Kinchen
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
N. Boneham/K. Yeksigian
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Zarate-Demacedo/C. Draper
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
r. sartor/l. rogotzke
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (B)
M. Moore/S. Velling
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
S. Fischer/E. Allmann
 
    University of Washington Development Campington Women (C)
A. Reilly/M. Dobrowolski
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
S. Lewis/S. Tenpas
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
E. Kukla/C. Donnellan
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
C. Mead/L. Gustafson
 
64 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
14
65 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
3
66 Mens Junior B 4x
6
67 Womens Junior B 8+
3
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Hanley/K. Harlow/L. Bunici/D. Lapins/M. Donner/G. Piatek/M. Wood/G. DellAquilo/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Carle/L. Hook/A. Bertram/M. Hamilton/A. McIntosh/C. Ratcliff/H. Goodfellow/K. Wolf-Rodda/C. Dorigan (Cox)
 
68 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
5
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
7
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change