USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Glandon/P. Courtney/K. O'Connell/D. Haney/R. Friend (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/A. Keller/R. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
2 Mixed D 2x
10
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer/M. Brundage
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
C. Curtis/A. Seidler
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
R. Lippa/D. Winters
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer/M. O'Leary
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Greater Houston (A)
J. Crean/K. Spiller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hagan/M. Bourque
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson/J. Lancaster
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. VanSickle/C. Van Sickle
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (B)
B. Symonds/B. Richie
 
3 Mixed F 2x
8
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A)
J. Morse/E. Cook
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
j. stolen/r. garrity
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Rice/L. Smith
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
F. Thompson/M. Thompson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens/A. Shonstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/T. Davies
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/R. McClure
 
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
T. Frey
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Sears
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Yaffe
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Rupert
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo/P. Bohaty
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen/L. Barry/P. Langley/A. Ayala
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Bourque/J. Brown/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Kloster/S. Radia/J. Wilson/L. Lee
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel/T. Bridges/M. Richie
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/K. Kriese
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
E. Cook/R. Singh
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Vitko/F. McCarthy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Faber/M. Sargent
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. DuPont/E. Johnson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (B)
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson
 
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
    Composite: Annapolis RC, Baltimore (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter/W. Keating/W. Dyott/D. Yatsuk/M. Wagner/J. Lowe/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, St. Catharines, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
R. Worth/S. Anderson/H. Petter/K. Ahearn/R. Stone/N. Dynan/D. Charles-Chisholm/R. Thomas/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hagan/F. Ryan/L. Kurzner/K. Wise/M. Flavin/J. Brown/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/K. Boyd
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo/P. Bohaty
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/E. Eickman/S. Dwyer/D. Roberts
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Mile High (A)
J. Snyder/H. Baker/G. Horstman/A. Strobridge
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/V. Leinfelder/S. Padilla
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
 
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
    Composite: CHARGERS, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/H. Wurster/J. Colosimo/R. Jones/D. Hendrickson/J. Paduda/P. Francis/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Capital, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/A. Sloate/D. Bales/K. Shuster/G. Shuster/F. Hanek/D. Wragg/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Wind/P. Derow/V. Petrecca/T. Mueller/M. Krosse/B. Webster/R. Morton/S. Gurney/M. Strom (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maynard-Moody
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Lewis
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Lee
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
D. Vogel
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Runyon
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Occoquan International (A)
E. Johnson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gurney
 
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/A. Sloate/G. Barnes/R. Yocum/T. Cook/R. Hanna/C. Anderson/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/P. Derow/J. Everett/T. Davies/T. Mueller/B. Webster/F. Rubenstein/R. Morton/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Raila/D. Schley/B. Pasternak/R. Letzler/L. Kurzner/M. Krosse/M. Wind/F. Ryan/K. Kislevitz (Cox)
 
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
53 Mixed A 2x
15
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Annapolis RC (A)
L. Clarke/J. Lowe/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Ford/K. Ellis/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/r. burns (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. McGaw/C. Wallenfels/C. McHugh/M. Martens/S. Grossman/M. Miller/L. Hart/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. Davis/C. Holdorf/K. Glover/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/N. Dynan/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: River City, Tallahassee Rowing Club, St. Catharines (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/K. Rickers/M. Markarian/M. Falconer/A. Jones/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Mile High (A)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/A. Cuthbertson/K. O'Hara/H. Baker/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/G. Horstman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/S. Padilla/V. Leinfelder/I. van Wyngaarden/J. Brown/B. Bass/L. Turner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
E. Shanower/A. Geist/M. Nemshak/D. Altobelli/J. Blatt/K. Davis/H. Griffin/B. Mooney/S. Grady (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. stoll/W. Horne/T. Cordes/M. Robinson/M. Burroughs/j. rifkin/S. Wright/K. Connolly/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/J. Ryan/G. Love/S. Fondriest/J. Walsh/W. Kostoff/T. Baxter/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schley/F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/F. Ryan/R. Letzler/L. Kurzner/J. Hagan/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Riordan/D. Yoder/M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Dresser/D. stoll/J. Klochko/N. Crome
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Sias/M. Miller/M. Osterloh/D. Anton
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
J. Snyder/A. Cuthbertson/A. Strobridge/A. Shonstrom
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/K. Lund/M. Franzen/J. Cooper
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Brown/I. van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/L. Turner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Fitzgerald/L. Viola/C. Samford/R. Fitlow
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/M. Donaldson/B. Berling/C. Keller
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Wilson/C. Hicks/S. Carter/D. Kloster
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Koch/C. Haenni/J. Hutchinson/S. Busico
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Conway/N. Lee
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer/P. Besteman
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Lamb/K. Van Nada
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/S. Kho
 
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge (A)
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/F. Hanek
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Ft. Worth (A)
S. Gurney/L. Smith
 
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Hazelwood
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean
 
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharon/N. Lee
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Masters Coaching (A)
C. Holland/C. Tropp
 
    Composite: Green Lake, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Meyer/S. Duncan
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Central Penn. (A)
N. Schay/C. Graybeal
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Middleman/D. Roberts
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Mile High (A)
A. Shonstrom/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. McLean/M. Bourque
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/J. Lancaster
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/C. Hicks
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
 
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/B. Pasternak/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/M. Strom (Cox)
 
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Western (A)
R. Kendall/C. Zezza/K. Juurakko/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Vorhies/M. Morschauser/D. Lee/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Malta, Potomac (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson/R. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (A)
M. Shonstrom/D. Hendrickson/H. Wurster/R. Case
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Welch/K. Shuster/D. Wragg/F. Hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/R. Morton/F. Rubenstein
 
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Trousdale/K. Ackerman/T. Foy/L. Austin/B. Walk (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/D. Savarese/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/T. Falkenthal/K. Rockwell/C. Wallenfels/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/K. Malcolm/D. Davis/N. Dynan/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/S. Padilla/V. Leinfelder/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Crawford/S. Radia/D. Kloster/S. Roach/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City, Boulder, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/J. Ward/H. Baker/T. Breithaupt/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
S. Schmidt/M. Schell/D. Orth/C. Spencer/L. Condon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/J. Zimmer/A. Moore/D. Altobelli/J. Josef (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/M. Watts/D. Simmer/P. Ellis
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/J. Crean/D. O'Hara/M. Pedowicz
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/W. Thiesse/R. Howe/P. Johnson
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/M. Gasper/T. Cook/M. Stormberg
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Jones/P. Stevens/J. Colosimo/P. Francis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schley/T. Davies/K. Wise
 
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/D. Bales/A. Sloate
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Krosse/L. Kurzner/J. Hagan/F. Ryan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Oppliger/M. Zuehlke/L. Vepstas/J. Crawford
 
99 Mixed B 8+
7
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. Adams/L. Adams
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Dollhopf
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Rupert/B. Rupert
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
G. Longbottom/L. Longbottom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Kurzner/M. Kurzner
 
    Composite: SoNo, Club Nautique Divonne (A)
T. Mapley/D. Mapley
 
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Hudome/R. Lippa
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
J. Crean/D. O'Hara
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe/P. Johnson
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/M. Stormberg
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/J. Della Silva
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/R. Anderson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Barnes/R. Yocum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Zuehlke/W. Oppliger
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
D. Vogel/J. Morrell
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
M. Idaszak/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (E)
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
 
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. McGaw/A. Carbone/C. Sias/K. Boyd/S. Grossman/M. Martens/L. Hart/D. Anton/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/C. Holdorf/K. Glover/C. Egan/J. Watson/D. Altobelli/A. Moore/C. Pope/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: River City, Tallahassee Rowing Club, St. Catharines (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Falconer/A. Jones/L. Krahulec/L. Hastings/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/B. Bass/J. Brown/I. van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/E. Green/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
K. Cody/J. Zimmer/K. Davis/K. Malcolm/J. Morse/N. Dynan/H. Griffin/B. Smith/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
M. Wilkie/S. Hamby/M. Nemshak/R. Thomas/D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Holland/P. Shumate/C. Robinson/S. Grady (Cox)
 
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Davies
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/H. Wurster/J. Colosimo/R. Case/M. Wurster (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/R. Morton/F. Rubenstein/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Letzler/V. Petrecca/J. Everett/P. Derow/E. Green (Cox)
 
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Capital, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Meyer/M. Conway/P. Besteman/M. Nielsen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla/M. Bourque/V. Leinfelder
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/V. Scheer/S. Kho/F. Thrash
 
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
    Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Anderson/G. Shuster/C. Anderson/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Rasmussen/M. Stormberg/J. green/C. Selden/N. Available (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise/F. Ryan/M. Krosse/M. Wind/M. Strom (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hendrickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Lay
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza
 
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac (A)
J. Gardner/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Martha's Moms, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/S. Gurney/S. McLean/E. Green
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (B)
 
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber/M. Sargent/S. Michals/P. Johnson/R. Howe/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/S. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schley/R. Letzler/J. Hagan/K. Wise/L. Kurzner/F. Ryan/T. Davies/M. Strom (Cox)
 
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/A. Carbone/S. Grossman/D. Anton/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Bass/M. Flavin/J. Brown/L. Turner/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Koch/K. Roth/L. Harris/C. Hicks/L. Lee (Cox)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/K. Ruffatto
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Central Penn. (A)
N. Schay/C. Graybeal
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. McLean/E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/L. Hastings
 
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Gondran/H. Boisseau
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Martens/C. McHugh
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, St Croix (A)
K. Miller/L. Randazzo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder
 
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
148 Mixed C 4x
8
149 Mixed E 2x
12
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/J. Smith/S. Quinn/A. Keller/R. Briggs/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Wright/K. Dresser/M. Burroughs/M. Robinson/J. Sobieski/j. rifkin/D. stoll/J. Klochko/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Burghart/R. Sears/T. Rupert/J. Runyon/L. Barry/A. Ayala/G. Terrill/J. Magers/A. Nanda (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/D. Raila/J. Hagan/S. Padilla/V. Leinfelder/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
H. Heldt/E. Snyder/E. stoll/K. Connolly/A. Gates/W. Horne/R. Hurd/N. Crome/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
D. Simmer/M. Watts/D. Bradford/K. Ackerman/E. Bell/K. Egner/J. Dodson/R. Trousdale/b. walk (Cox)
 
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
    College Boat Club (A)
R. Kendall
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Gurney
 
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Weiss/P. Scripko
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort/D. Hunt
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Conway/D. Lee
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Quinn/S. Lewis
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Jones/J. Paduda
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise/T. Davies
 
    Composite: Western, Rockford (A)
K. Juurakko/R. Anderson
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/S. Gurney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean/P. Derow
 
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
    Composite: Green Lake, Cincinnati RC, Potomac, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Meyer/J. Gardner/S. Duncan/M. Brundage
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
E. Evans/M. Lamb/N. Andreadis/K. Van Nada
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Barry/K. Barr/B. Allison/G. Terrill
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kansas City, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/G. Horstman/A. Strobridge/A. Shonstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilson/S. Carter/D. Kloster/C. Hicks
 
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Kapraun
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Bourque
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
    Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Anderson/G. Shuster/D. Wragg/K. Shuster
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/T. Mueller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Wind/R. Letzler/B. Webster/F. Rubenstein
 
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Oliver/J. Snyder/A. Cuthbertson/G. Malacrida
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/K. Lund/R. Winn/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Barnhart/L. Barry/K. Barr/G. Terrill
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Bourque/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Markarian/L. Krahulec
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
    Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Anderson/G. Shuster/D. Wragg/K. Shuster/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Composite: Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/F. Rubenstein/R. Morton/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McIntosh/E. Rice/S. Forrester/L. Smith
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/J. Crean/D. O'Hara/M. Pedowicz
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/C. Patterson/R. Stehlik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe/S. Michals/T. Palmer/R. Newberg
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Shonstrom/P. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook/G. Barnes/R. Yocum/A. Sloate
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak/M. Wind/V. Petrecca/P. Derow
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Letzler/M. Krosse/J. Everett/F. Rubenstein
 
198 Mixed D 4+
4
199 Mixed B 4x
4
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A)
E. Ketelle/N. Schay/M. Schay/R. Worth
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen/J. Magers/J. Lauth/J. Burghart
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/N. Donea/D. Tudor
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Redmond/J. Morey/S. Radia/L. Lee
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change