USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
2 Mixed D 2x
10
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer/M. Brundage
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
C. Curtis/A. Seidler
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
R. Lippa/D. Winters
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer/M. O'Leary
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Greater Houston (A)
J. Crean/K. Spiller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hagan/M. Bourque
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson/J. Lancaster
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. VanSickle/C. Van Sickle
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (B)
B. Symonds/B. Richie
 
3 Mixed F 2x
8
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Churchill/S. Maxwell/T. Lucas/D. Savarese/P. Wayne/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/C. Wallenfels/L. Thoron/K. Boyd/C. Battani/M. Martens/C. McHugh/A. Vander Lind/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/J. Zimmer/K. Glover/K. Malcolm/D. Davis/D. Altobelli/A. Moore/A. Geist/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Composite: Wichita, Mile High (A)
G. Malacrida/R. Cunningham/M. Oliver/K. O'Hara/A. Cuthbertson/T. Breithaupt/H. Baker/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/N. Dynan/M. Nemshak/K. Davis/K. Cody/B. Mooney/D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Robinson/S. Grady (Cox)
 
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. Sitek/R. Lesnau
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Love/J. Walsh
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City (A)
B. VanSickle/E. Smith
 
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Streur
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Lauth
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. O'Brien
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Cowen
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. VanSickle
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Ellis
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Bradford/H. Boisseau
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
D. Manley/T. Frey
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/R. Briggs
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/K. Whitehead
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith/J. Jewett
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Dwyer/M. Tower
 
    Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
C. Raisky/M. Schay
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
J. Drake/S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/E. Kelly
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/L. Ferris
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. VanSickle/R. Detar
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, OKC Riversport (A)
J. Reitberger/C. Nyalala
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Barnhart/J. Burghart
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Gates/C. Adams
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
A. Thiessen/J. Lauth
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
T. Rupert/A. Ayala
 
53 Mixed A 2x
15
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
    Colorado Rowing (A)
r. garrity
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Paduda
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Pietra
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Anderson
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. Symonds
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (C)
S. Forrester
 
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/C. Gondran/J. Dodson/K. Ackerman/A. Asmus/R. Trousdale/T. Foy/D. Parker/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/K. Gerhard/M. Dobmeier/A. Lenz/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Bohaty/H. Malecha/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/L. Wasserman/L. Crandall/S. McDonald/R. Winn/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
E. Kuhlman/R. Detar/C. Van Sickle/M. Schell/S. Schmidt/C. Spencer/L. Condon/D. Orth/R. Hollingshead (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Barr
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
D. Bakken
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Sickle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
F. Tuite
 
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Trousdale/K. Ackerman/T. Foy/L. Austin/B. Walk (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/D. Savarese/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/T. Falkenthal/K. Rockwell/C. Wallenfels/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/K. Malcolm/D. Davis/N. Dynan/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/S. Padilla/V. Leinfelder/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Crawford/S. Radia/D. Kloster/S. Roach/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City, Boulder, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/J. Ward/H. Baker/T. Breithaupt/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
S. Schmidt/M. Schell/D. Orth/C. Spencer/L. Condon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/J. Zimmer/A. Moore/D. Altobelli/J. Josef (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
99 Mixed B 8+
7
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
R. Mikulas/A. Seidler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/B. Reynolds
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
K. Montenegro/D. Winters
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Worth/J. Blatt
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/K. Kapraun
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon/M. Tourtellott
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
J. Drake/S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/K. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
S. Schmidt/A. Geide
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
L. Henry/J. McCanlies
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
G. Longbottom/L. Longbottom
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Hartzog/E. Kelly
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. Barry/J. Burghart
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
 
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Villamin
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Tagliavia
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
B. Boehm
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartwell
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
R. Hollingshead
 
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Asmus/D. Adams/J. Dodson/K. Egner/B. Walk (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Ney/M. Dobmeier/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/L. Chalmers/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Annapolis RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Pollini/M. Kolb/A. Frederick/J. Lowe/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/C. Block/M. Plisch/R. Dickey/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Heldt/M. Robinson/A. Gates/E. Snyder/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Royer/H. McRae/E. Lenthe/M. Esway/M. Bush (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
M. Brannan/L. Hardy/E. Simon/J. Kostick/M. Norford (Cox)
 
    Composite: Wichita, Mile High (A)
R. Cunningham/H. Baker/T. Breithaupt/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/E. Weber/K. Gerhard/C. Erling/R. Friend (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/r. burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Chin (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. McGaw/L. Thoron/L. Hart/A. Carbone/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/S. Beims (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Sickle/S. Schmidt/M. Schell/C. Spencer/L. Condon (Cox)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/K. Ackerman/R. Trousdale/L. McDaniel/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Composite: Boulder, Mile High (A)
R. Cunningham/J. Ward/H. Baker/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Annapolis RC (A)
A. Pollini/J. Lowe/A. Frederick/C. Tropp/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/A. Vander Lind/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/K. Malcolm/D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Davis/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
E. Kuhlman/R. Detar/L. Condon/C. Spencer/R. Hollingshead (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Ney/L. Chalmers/K. Gerhard/C. Erling/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Alfano/S. Michals
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Burch/M. Quinn
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. O'Brien/E. Cook
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/B. Whitehead
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City (A)
B. VanSickle/E. Smith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Conway/J. Linhoff
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Lauth/T. Rupert
 
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Rankin
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Krahulec
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilson
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. Richie
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
W. Lang
 
    Longmont Sculling Club (D)
L. McMath
 
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
148 Mixed C 4x
8
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Vilpas/E. Rice/S. Forrester/C. Rodriguez
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Burch/E. Eickman/S. Dwyer/M. Tower
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Greater Houston (A)
C. Dixon/M. Tourtellott/K. Spiller/M. Pedowicz
 
    Composite: St. Catharines, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Worth/J. Watson/D. Davis/S. Anderson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/N. Hazelwood/M. Boudreau/R. Hartzog
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates/C. Adams/L. Ferris
 
    Composite: Tulsa, Winnipeg, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Lamont/C. Nyalala/J. Reitberger/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City (A)
J. Jewitt/B. VanSickle/T. Breithaupt/E. Smith
 
149 Mixed E 2x
12
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Brundage
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
K. Lamppa
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
J. Taubel
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
T. Breithaupt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Franklin
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Ayala
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
S. Dudding
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
P. Langley
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
L. Wilbanks
 
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/L. Austin
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Brundage/M. Alonso
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Rice/D. Manley
 
    Composite: Kansas City, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/K. O'Hara
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/K. Boyd
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Davis/J. Zimmer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Tourtellott/S. Jones
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
R. DeTar/T. Breithaupt
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. May/C. Battani
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
4
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change