USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Glandon/P. Courtney/K. O'Connell/D. Haney/R. Friend (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/A. Keller/R. Briggs/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
2 Mixed D 2x
10
3 Mixed F 2x
8
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/B. Stewart/A. Reinfeld/P. Strouthes/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/A. Sandefer/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
J. Beagle/C. Barkey/T. Liggett/D. Alosi/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/S. Durkin/R. Price/N. Holland/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/B. Boericke/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Potomac, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/S. Durkin/D. Bales/G. Schweighardt/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Glandon/E. Leslie/B. Dubois/P. Courtney/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Rome Rowing Club (A)
C. Beckman/C. Hammontree/S. Conn/L. Martin/S. Conn (Cox)
 
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. DuPont/E. Johnson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (B)
H. Wurster/D. Hendrickson
 
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Zgoda/A. Sandefer/A. Glandon/E. Leslie/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bernblum/K. Dutt/M. Milkin/N. Watts/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/S. Durkin/G. Love/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Ney/M. Dobmeier/A. Lenz/E. Weber/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/C. Block/M. Plisch/R. Dickey/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Royer/H. McRae/E. Lenthe/M. Esway/K. Wright (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
M. Brannan/L. Hardy/E. Simon/J. Kostick/M. Norford (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
    Composite: CHARGERS, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/H. Wurster/J. Colosimo/R. Jones/D. Hendrickson/J. Paduda/P. Francis/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Capital, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/A. Sloate/D. Bales/K. Shuster/G. Shuster/F. Hanek/D. Wragg/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Wind/P. Derow/V. Petrecca/T. Mueller/M. Krosse/B. Webster/R. Morton/S. Gurney/M. Strom (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/L. Austin/J. Dodson/K. Ackerman/R. Trousdale/A. Asmus/T. Foy/S. Smith/B. Walk (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/K. Gerhard/M. Dobmeier/A. Lenz/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, D.C. Strokes (B)
D. Pianko/E. Weber/G. Hedegore/D. Haney/M. Plisch/R. Dickey/E. Morgan/L. Mellon/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Chin/J. Ditter/L. Pipitone/S. Imber (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Pianko/P. Courtney/B. Dubois/D. Haney/R. Friend (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/S. Quinn/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/K. Whitehead/S. Mitra/M. Pedowicz/K. Leskin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Redmond/M. Zuehlke/S. Radia/S. Roach/L. Lee (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
53 Mixed A 2x
15
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/P. Flynn/E. Leslie/M. Zgoda/B. Dubois/A. Glandon/P. Courtney/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/G. Love/J. Forrest/S. Durkin/J. Ryan/D. Byington/S. Fondriest/C. Nunziato/P. Peou (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/C. Gondran/J. Dodson/K. Ackerman/A. Asmus/R. Trousdale/T. Foy/D. Parker/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/K. Gerhard/M. Dobmeier/A. Lenz/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Bohaty/H. Malecha/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/L. Wasserman/L. Crandall/S. McDonald/R. Winn/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
E. Kuhlman/R. Detar/C. Van Sickle/M. Schell/S. Schmidt/C. Spencer/L. Condon/D. Orth/R. Hollingshead (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Mckay/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. stoll/W. Horne/S. Wright/K. Connolly/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/M. McGuirk/J. Walsh/T. Baxter/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens/J. Colosimo/R. Case/P. Francis/M. Wurster (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/R. Yocum/G. Barnes/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Western (A)
R. Kendall/C. Zezza/K. Juurakko/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Vorhies/M. Morschauser/D. Lee/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Malta, Potomac (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson/R. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (A)
M. Shonstrom/D. Hendrickson/H. Wurster/R. Case
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Welch/K. Shuster/D. Wragg/F. Hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/R. Morton/F. Rubenstein
 
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
99 Mixed B 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Gondran/R. Schiller/A. Burkin/J. Vanaski/D. Kerth/H. Boisseau/D. Bradford/L. Austin/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleine/L. Gamble/J. Ditter/R. Barton/J. Jones/P. Merkle/J. Barton/S. Bausch/E. Turtle (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Flynn/C. Mckay/R. Stedman/E. Leslie/K. Gerhard/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/C. Erling/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Fish/M. Marriott/T. Liggett/M. Plisch/R. Dickey/E. Morgan/C. Block/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Dobmeier/K. O'Connell/D. Barksdale/B. Dubois/M. Zgoda/P. Courtney/A. Lenz/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Asmus/D. Adams/J. Dodson/K. Egner/B. Walk (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Ney/M. Dobmeier/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/L. Chalmers/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Annapolis RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Pollini/M. Kolb/A. Frederick/J. Lowe/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Morgan/C. Block/M. Plisch/R. Dickey/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Heldt/M. Robinson/A. Gates/E. Snyder/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Royer/H. McRae/E. Lenthe/M. Esway/M. Bush (Cox)
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
M. Brannan/L. Hardy/E. Simon/J. Kostick/M. Norford (Cox)
 
    Composite: Wichita, Mile High (A)
R. Cunningham/H. Baker/T. Breithaupt/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/E. Weber/K. Gerhard/C. Erling/R. Friend (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Capital, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Meyer/M. Conway/P. Besteman/M. Nielsen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla/M. Bourque/V. Leinfelder
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/V. Scheer/S. Kho/F. Thrash
 
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A)
A. Glandon/B. Dubois/M. O'Leary/P. Courtney/G. Hedegore/E. Weber/D. Pianko/C. Erling/R. Friend (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/A. Fish/S. Shakir/C. Barkey/M. Plisch/L. Mellon/R. Dickey/C. Block/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Mitrowski/D. Bradford/D. Kerth/A. Burkin/C. Cox/A. Wessel/C. Woerner/J. Vanaski/S. Smith (Cox)
 
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/P. Flynn/R. Stedman/M. Zgoda/E. Leslie/M. Comtois/C. Mckay/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
F. McCarthy/J. Dundon/P. Vitko/D. Koshevy/S. Faber/M. Sargent/J. Alfano/P. Johnson/S. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/N. Davies/J. Ryan/J. Forrest/S. Fondriest/G. Love/C. Nunziato/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/P. Flynn/E. Leslie/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/A. Glandon/C. Mckay/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/A. Fish/T. Liggett/M. Marriott/S. Shakir/D. Alosi/J. Beagle/C. Barkey/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/N. Davies/J. Ryan/J. Forrest/S. Fondriest/S. Durkin/C. Nunziato/D. Byington/P. Peou (Cox)
 
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg/M. Welch
 
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/K. Ackerman/R. Trousdale/L. McDaniel/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Composite: Boulder, Mile High (A)
R. Cunningham/J. Ward/H. Baker/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Annapolis RC (A)
A. Pollini/J. Lowe/A. Frederick/C. Tropp/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/A. Vander Lind/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/K. Malcolm/D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Davis/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
E. Kuhlman/R. Detar/L. Condon/C. Spencer/R. Hollingshead (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Ney/L. Chalmers/K. Gerhard/C. Erling/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Cox/C. Woerner/A. Wessel/H. Boisseau/J. Vanaskie/C. Wagner/L. Culberson/L. Austin/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Dobmeier/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/K. Gerhard/L. Chalmers/D. Pianko/E. Weber/G. Hedegore/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
H. Heldt/M. Robinson/A. Gates/E. Snyder/D. stoll/K. Dresser/J. Klochko/N. Crome/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
148 Mixed C 4x
8
149 Mixed E 2x
12
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks/E. Maxwell/L. Cason/A. Carey (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Trousdale/K. Ackerman/T. Foy/H. Boisseau/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Malecha/S. McDonald/L. Wasserman/L. Crandall/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/E. Weber/G. Hedegore/D. Haney/R. Friend (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Bausch/S. Burt/S. Imber/A. Kleine/L. Gamble/J. Barton/L. Pipitone/M. Chin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Carnegie Lake, D.C. Strokes (A)
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/C. Erling/C. Block/E. Morgan/L. Mellon/R. Ford/A. Pollini/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Greater Columbus (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/m. esway/e. lenthe/e. royer/h. mcrae/A. Davis (Cox)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Flynn/M. Comtois/D. Barksdale/B. Dubois/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milkin/N. Watts/J. Bernblum/K. Dutt/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/K. Kriese/M. Marriott/T. Liggett/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/M. Robinson/M. Burroughs/J. Sobieski/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/J. Forrest/S. Durkin/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
A. Fish/C. Barkey/J. Beagle/D. Alosi/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
T. Cordes/T. Heldt/R. Hurd/j. rifkin/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Besteman
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Conway/F. Tuite
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/H. Mosley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/V. Scheer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
F. Thrash/S. Kho
 
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/A. Sandefer/M. Zgoda/P. Flynn/R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/N. Holland/D. Bales/G. Love/S. Fondriest/T. Baxter/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
4
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change