USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
2 Mixed D 2x
10
3 Mixed F 2x
8
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, CRI (A)
C. Sutter/J. Udove
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Eickman/D. Roberts
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner/N. Faigen
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Hutchinson/K. Roth
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
R. Thomas/J. Blatt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Francis/R. Jones
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac (G)
R. Sargent/B. COX
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
V. Immanivong
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Kapraun
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Raisky
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Younger
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
P. Besteman
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
D. Sturd
 
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/K. Boyd
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo/P. Bohaty
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/E. Eickman/S. Dwyer/D. Roberts
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Mile High (A)
J. Snyder/H. Baker/G. Horstman/A. Strobridge
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/V. Leinfelder/S. Padilla
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
 
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Middleman
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
P. Kesler
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Barnhart
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (E)
M. Thompson
 
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maynard-Moody
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Lewis
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Lee
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
D. Vogel
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Runyon
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
53 Mixed A 2x
15
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Barry
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner
 
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/E. McKenna
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Rice/C. Rodriguez
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/D. Johnson
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
M. Bassett/K. Lamppa
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
P. Langley/G. Terrill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw/K. Benarcik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
L. Crandall/S. McDonald
 
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International (A)
H. Rasmussen/D. Sitek
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse/R. Newberg
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/K. Byers
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
A. Molenaar/D. Sturd
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Andrusiak (Mullin)/K. Kapraun
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/E. Kelly
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharon/N. Lee
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Masters Coaching (A)
C. Holland/C. Tropp
 
    Composite: Green Lake, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Meyer/S. Duncan
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Central Penn. (A)
N. Schay/C. Graybeal
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Middleman/D. Roberts
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Mile High (A)
A. Shonstrom/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. McLean/M. Bourque
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Markarian/J. Lancaster
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Wolf/C. Hicks
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
 
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Western (A)
R. Kendall/C. Zezza/K. Juurakko/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Vorhies/M. Morschauser/D. Lee/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Malta, Potomac (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson/R. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (A)
M. Shonstrom/D. Hendrickson/H. Wurster/R. Case
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Welch/K. Shuster/D. Wragg/F. Hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/R. Morton/F. Rubenstein
 
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitrowski/K. Villamin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milkin/J. Bernblum
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Bauge/D. Holmes
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Yost/D. Williams
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Koshevy/J. Dundon
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
I. Gomez/F. Perez
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Burch/T. Driscoll
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
J. Parker Jr/S. Fujan
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Reinfield/D. Schnepp
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
B. Stewart/J. Melby
 
    Austin Rowing Club (F)
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
 
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
99 Mixed B 8+
7
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Lee/T. Bridges/L. Rankin/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Wilmington, Potomac (A)
L. Yaffe/S. Sargent/B. Cox/K. Benarcik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/W. Thiesse/M. Franzen/T. Palmer
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Barr/B. Allison/J. Runyon/R. Sears
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. Hendrickson/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Dresser
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Battani
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Bohaty
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Ferris
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Franklin
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (B)
K. Stenersen
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
A. Idaszak
 
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Davies
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks/E. Maxwell/L. Cason
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/E. Erbelding/S. Imber/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
D. Sturd/A. Molenaar/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Rice/D. Manley/K. Laramore/C. Rodriguez
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
S. Mitra/K. Leskin/V. Immanivong/K. Whitehead
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo/P. Bohaty
 
    Composite: Minnesota, St Croix (A)
K. Miller/M. Bassett/K. Lamppa/D. Bakken
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/L. Henry/N. Middleman/H. Mosley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/L. Crawford/L. Lee/B. Wolf
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Barr/L. Wilbanks/P. Langley/A. Ayala
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
T. Barnhart/A. Thiessen/J. Magers/G. Terrill
 
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
    Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Anderson/G. Shuster/C. Anderson/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Rasmussen/M. Stormberg/J. green/C. Selden/N. Available (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise/F. Ryan/M. Krosse/M. Wind/M. Strom (Cox)
 
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
G. Yost
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Holmes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Montenegro
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gutting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Morey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Redmond
 
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg/M. Welch
 
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Streur/G. Yost
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/J. Bernblum
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez/A. Werle
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport (A)
P. Johnson/M. Knopp
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Johnson/S. Norman
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/J. McCanlies
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon/G. Longbottom
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/R. Hartzog
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Rankin
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Krahulec
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilson
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. Richie
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
W. Lang
 
    Longmont Sculling Club (D)
L. McMath
 
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
148 Mixed C 4x
8
149 Mixed E 2x
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Iannuzzi/W. Dyott
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Weiss/C. Gondran
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore (A)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington (A)
R. Stehlik/K. Bernarcik
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Potomac (A)
L. Yaffe/N. Andreadis
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Schay/M. Schay
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Middleman/S. Lewis
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
P. Scripko/N. Lee
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott/L. Sklyenskiy
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Quinn/D. Roberts
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
T. Barnhart/R. Sears
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Yoder
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
T. Bridges/R. Houston
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner/B. Cox
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/N. Hazelwood
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Shonstrom/A. Shonstrom
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
D. Hendrickson/G. Teborek
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Weiss/P. Scripko
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort/D. Hunt
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Unaff. (USA) (A)
T. Conway/D. Lee
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Quinn/S. Lewis
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Jones/J. Paduda
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise/T. Davies
 
    Composite: Western, Rockford (A)
K. Juurakko/R. Anderson
 
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Bauge
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. Adams
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Lang
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill
 
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Reinfield/D. Schnepp/J. Melby/K. Villamin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Bauge/D. Holmes/J. Gonzalez/A. Werle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Lauth/R. Sears/J. Runyon/J. Burghart
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
p. hoffmann/W. Oppliger/L. Vepstas/N. Redmond
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
E. Cornet/M. Watts/D. Simmer/T. Hamilton
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (D)
W. Hudome/B. LIPPA/R. Sargent/K. MONTENEGRO
 
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
    Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Anderson/G. Shuster/D. Wragg/K. Shuster
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/T. Mueller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Wind/R. Letzler/B. Webster/F. Rubenstein
 
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
    Composite: Dallas, Ft. Worth (A)
A. Rice/D. Manley/L. Vilpas/C. Cannady
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, CRI, Martha's Moms (A)
E. Evans/M. Lamb/N. Andreadis/T. Lucas
 
    Composite: Merrimac, Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/J. Wilson/L. Ferris/M. Fitzgerald
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Donnell/S. Michals/M. Franzen/L. Wasserman
 
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
    Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Anderson/G. Shuster/D. Wragg/K. Shuster/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Composite: Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Mueller/B. Webster/F. Rubenstein/R. Morton/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/L. Austin
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Brundage/M. Alonso
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Rice/D. Manley
 
    Composite: Kansas City, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/K. O'Hara
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Falkenthal/K. Boyd
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Davis/J. Zimmer
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Tourtellott/S. Jones
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
R. DeTar/T. Breithaupt
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. May/C. Battani
 
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McIntosh/E. Rice/S. Forrester/L. Smith
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/J. Crean/D. O'Hara/M. Pedowicz
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/C. Patterson/R. Stehlik
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Howe/S. Michals/T. Palmer/R. Newberg
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Shonstrom/P. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Cook/G. Barnes/R. Yocum/A. Sloate
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak/M. Wind/V. Petrecca/P. Derow
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Letzler/M. Krosse/J. Everett/F. Rubenstein
 
198 Mixed D 4+
4
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change