USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
2 Mixed D 2x
10
3 Mixed F 2x
8
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Francis/R. Jones
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac (G)
R. Sargent/B. COX
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
V. Immanivong
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Kapraun
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Raisky
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Younger
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
P. Besteman
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
D. Sturd
 
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Culbertson/C. Wagner/C. Gondran/S. Conway
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/S. Imber/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/L. Wasserman/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen/P. Langley/L. Wilbanks/A. Ayala
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Tourtellott/K. Spiller/J. Ahlhelm/S. Jones
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Boudreau/N. Hazelwood/E. Kelly/K. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/C. Adams/B. Wolf/S. Kho
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
D. Sturd/T. Bridges/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Bausch/E. Erbelding/A. Kleine/L. Gamble
 
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Green
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith
 
    Colorado Rowing (C)
R. Mikulas
 
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maynard-Moody
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
W. Thiesse
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Lewis
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
L. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Wise
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Lee
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
D. Vogel
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Runyon
 
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Bradford/H. Boisseau
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
D. Manley/T. Frey
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/R. Briggs
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/K. Whitehead
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith/J. Jewett
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Dwyer/M. Tower
 
    Composite: Rockford, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
C. Raisky/M. Schay
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
J. Drake/S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/E. Kelly
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/L. Ferris
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. VanSickle/R. Detar
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, OKC Riversport (A)
J. Reitberger/C. Nyalala
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Barnhart/J. Burghart
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Gates/C. Adams
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
A. Thiessen/J. Lauth
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
T. Rupert/A. Ayala
 
53 Mixed A 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Culbertson/K. Villamin
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
A. Hielscher/R. Chambers
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Watts/K. Lane
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
K. Montenegro/D. Winters
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Tulsa (A)
A. Keller/D. Sturd
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh/S. Mitra
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Ketelle/F. Sanders
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/H. Mosley
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hartzog/M. Boudreau
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Stewart/C. Cox
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Wessel/D. Schnepp
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
A. Reinfeld/C. Woerner
 
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
F. Hanek
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
B. Heacox
 
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Lowe/T. Neider/L. Clarke/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Bausch/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/S. Imber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. Battani/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/R. Cunningham/K. O'Hara/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Freivogel/R. Linck/L. Jones/L. Benson/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Wallenfels/K. Boyd/C. McHugh/M. Martens/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/C. Gondran/J. Dodson/K. Ackerman/A. Asmus/R. Trousdale/T. Foy/D. Parker/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/K. Gerhard/M. Dobmeier/A. Lenz/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/K. Byers/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Bohaty/H. Malecha/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/L. Wasserman/L. Crandall/S. McDonald/R. Winn/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
E. Kuhlman/R. Detar/C. Van Sickle/M. Schell/S. Schmidt/C. Spencer/L. Condon/D. Orth/R. Hollingshead (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Foreman
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ruffatto
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Hastings
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Hazelwood
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. McLean
 
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/K. Byers
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
A. Molenaar/D. Sturd
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Andrusiak (Mullin)/K. Kapraun
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/E. Kelly
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Trousdale/K. Ackerman/T. Foy/L. Austin/B. Walk (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Lucas/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/D. Savarese/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/T. Falkenthal/K. Rockwell/C. Wallenfels/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/K. Malcolm/D. Davis/N. Dynan/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/S. Padilla/V. Leinfelder/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Crawford/S. Radia/D. Kloster/S. Roach/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City, Boulder, Mile High (A)
J. Jewett/J. Ward/H. Baker/T. Breithaupt/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
S. Schmidt/M. Schell/D. Orth/C. Spencer/L. Condon (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Nemshak/J. Zimmer/A. Moore/D. Altobelli/J. Josef (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
    California Yacht Club (A)
B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Watts
 
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
M. Berkner
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. O'Leary
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
E. Smith
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
k. cereceda
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McCanlies
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
J. Drake
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
p. hoffmann
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
P. Adams
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
E. Lang
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Hill
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
J. Morrell
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
G. Alexandru
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
M. Idaszak
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
J. Linhoff
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
99 Mixed B 8+
7
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
R. Mikulas/A. Seidler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/B. Reynolds
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
K. Montenegro/D. Winters
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dollhopf/K. Kramer
 
    Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Worth/J. Blatt
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders/K. Kapraun
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon/M. Tourtellott
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
J. Drake/S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith/K. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/R. Fitlow
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
S. Schmidt/A. Geide
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
L. Henry/J. McCanlies
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
G. Longbottom/L. Longbottom
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
R. Hartzog/E. Kelly
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. Barry/J. Burghart
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (D)
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
 
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Davies
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Davies
 
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Berkner/D. Sitek/P. McDonough/N. Available (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Riverside, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching (A)
S. Anderson/A. O'Brien/K. Dollhopf/K. Ahearn/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/P. Knight/R. Price/N. Holland/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hewitt/G. Schweighardt/A. Sloate/D. Bales/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/r. burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Chin (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. McGaw/L. Thoron/L. Hart/A. Carbone/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/S. Beims (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Sickle/S. Schmidt/M. Schell/C. Spencer/L. Condon (Cox)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee/L. Austin
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/C. Tropp
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite
 
    Guelph Rowing Club (A)
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Lamb/K. Van Nada
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
D. Bakken/S. Drow
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Hazelwood/K. Smith
 
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
G. Yost
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Holmes
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
K. Montenegro
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gutting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Morey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Redmond
 
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/S. Bausch/L. Pipitone/L. Gamble/A. Kleine/S. Imber/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/E. Parfit/D. Savarese/K. Byers/E. McKenna/P. Wayne/T. Lucas/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. Wallenfels/L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/C. McHugh/C. Battani/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/R. Cunningham/K. O'Hara/A. Cuthbertson/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/L. Wasserman/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. McDonald/J. Cooper/D. Johnson/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Streur/G. Yost
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/J. Bernblum
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Gonzalez/A. Werle
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport (A)
P. Johnson/M. Knopp
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Johnson/S. Norman
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/J. McCanlies
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon/G. Longbottom
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/R. Hartzog
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Egner/K. Ackerman/R. Trousdale/L. McDaniel/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Composite: Boulder, Mile High (A)
R. Cunningham/J. Ward/H. Baker/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Annapolis RC (A)
A. Pollini/J. Lowe/A. Frederick/C. Tropp/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/A. Vander Lind/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Nemshak/K. Malcolm/D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Davis/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
E. Kuhlman/R. Detar/L. Condon/C. Spencer/R. Hollingshead (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Ney/L. Chalmers/K. Gerhard/C. Erling/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
148 Mixed C 4x
8
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Vilpas/E. Rice/S. Forrester/C. Rodriguez
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Burch/E. Eickman/S. Dwyer/M. Tower
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Greater Houston (A)
C. Dixon/M. Tourtellott/K. Spiller/M. Pedowicz
 
    Composite: St. Catharines, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Worth/J. Watson/D. Davis/S. Anderson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/N. Hazelwood/M. Boudreau/R. Hartzog
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates/C. Adams/L. Ferris
 
    Composite: Tulsa, Winnipeg, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Lamont/C. Nyalala/J. Reitberger/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Wichita, Kansas City (A)
J. Jewitt/B. VanSickle/T. Breithaupt/E. Smith
 
149 Mixed E 2x
12
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/D. Yoder
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
T. Bridges/R. Houston
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner/B. Cox
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/N. Hazelwood
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Shonstrom/A. Shonstrom
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
D. Hendrickson/G. Teborek
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (G)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
 
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/J. Smith/S. Quinn/A. Keller/R. Briggs/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Wright/K. Dresser/M. Burroughs/M. Robinson/J. Sobieski/j. rifkin/D. stoll/J. Klochko/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Burghart/R. Sears/T. Rupert/J. Runyon/L. Barry/A. Ayala/G. Terrill/J. Magers/A. Nanda (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/P. Raila/F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/D. Raila/J. Hagan/S. Padilla/V. Leinfelder/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
H. Heldt/E. Snyder/E. stoll/K. Connolly/A. Gates/W. Horne/R. Hurd/N. Crome/A. Seifert (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
D. Simmer/M. Watts/D. Bradford/K. Ackerman/E. Bell/K. Egner/J. Dodson/R. Trousdale/b. walk (Cox)
 
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks/E. Maxwell/L. Cason/A. Carey (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Trousdale/K. Ackerman/T. Foy/H. Boisseau/B. Brakewood (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell/C. Forrester/C. Egan/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Malecha/S. McDonald/L. Wasserman/L. Crandall/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/E. Weber/G. Hedegore/D. Haney/R. Friend (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
B. Bauge
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. Adams
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
F. Sanders
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Lang
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill
 
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
    Composite: College BC, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/J. Pauls
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/T. Cook
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
 
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. O'Leary
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Roberts
 
    Longmont Sculling Club (A)
C. Hunt
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
J. Cutler
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Green
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Smith
 
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Brundage
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
K. Lamppa
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
J. Taubel
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
T. Breithaupt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Franklin
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Ayala
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (B)
S. Dudding
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
P. Langley
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
L. Wilbanks
 
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/J. Walsh/S. Fondriest/T. Baxter/P. Peou (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
T. Lieb/S. Sharp/D. Hooks/M. Strohmeyer/A. Lane (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
4
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change