USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 11, 2011 To Aug 14, 2011
  • sprint
  • Oklahoma River
  • Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 11, 2011
1 Mixed B 4+
4
2 Mixed D 2x
10
3 Mixed F 2x
8
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
6
5 Womens Open AA 1x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Conway
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Fisher
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Ketelle
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Brokaw
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Asmus
 
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
6
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
13
9 Womens Open E 2x
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, CRI (A)
C. Sutter/J. Udove
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms (A)
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Eickman/D. Roberts
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Gardner/N. Faigen
 
    Composite: Woodlands, Dallas (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Hutchinson/K. Roth
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
R. Thomas/J. Blatt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
 
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
5
12 Womens Club C 4x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo/P. Bohaty
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen/L. Barry/P. Langley/A. Ayala
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Bourque/J. Brown/B. Bass/K. Kislevitz
 
    St. Croix Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Kloster/S. Radia/J. Wilson/L. Lee
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel/T. Bridges/M. Richie
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
0
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
3
19 Womens Club D 8+
2
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
4
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
5
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
6
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
5
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Vitko/P. Johnson/M. Sargent/D. Koshevy
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
 
    Composite: Newport, Potomac, GMS Rowing (A)
P. Pietra/J. Paduda/T. Green/M. O'Leary
 
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
3
27 Mixed D 8+
4
    Composite: Annapolis RC, Baltimore (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter/W. Keating/W. Dyott/D. Yatsuk/M. Wagner/J. Lowe/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, St. Catharines, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International (A)
R. Worth/S. Anderson/H. Petter/K. Ahearn/R. Stone/N. Dynan/D. Charles-Chisholm/R. Thomas/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hagan/F. Ryan/L. Kurzner/K. Wise/M. Flavin/J. Brown/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass/P. Caflin (Cox)
 
28 Mens Club A 4+
4
29 Womens Club A 4+
6
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
7
31 Womens Open C 4x
7
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
2
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
4
35 Womens Club B 4x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Culbertson/C. Wagner/C. Gondran/S. Conway
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/S. Imber/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/L. Wasserman/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Thiessen/P. Langley/L. Wilbanks/A. Ayala
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Tourtellott/K. Spiller/J. Ahlhelm/S. Jones
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Boudreau/N. Hazelwood/E. Kelly/K. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/C. Adams/B. Wolf/S. Kho
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
D. Sturd/T. Bridges/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Bausch/E. Erbelding/A. Kleine/L. Gamble
 
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
3
    Composite: College BC, Cambridge, Western, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/J. Pauls/K. Juurakko/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/T. Cook/M. Welch/R. Hanna
 
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
0
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
5
41 Womens Open B 8+
3
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
12
43 Womens Open D 2x
11
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
14
45 Womens Open F 2x
7
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
4
48 Mixed C 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Chin/J. Ditter/L. Pipitone/S. Imber (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Pianko/P. Courtney/B. Dubois/D. Haney/R. Friend (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/S. Quinn/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/K. Whitehead/S. Mitra/M. Pedowicz/K. Leskin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Redmond/M. Zuehlke/S. Radia/S. Roach/L. Lee (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
3
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
3
Friday, August 12, 2011
51 Mixed E 4+
3
52 Mixed C 2x
18
53 Mixed A 2x
15
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
1
55 Womens Open F 1x
5
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
5
57 Womens Open D 8+
7
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
8
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/R. Barton/J. Ditter/J. Jones/L. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Milkin/N. Watts/K. Dutt/B. Reynolds/K. Lane (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
K. Kriese/A. Fish/S. Shakir/M. Marriott/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Vitko/S. Faber/M. Sargent/D. Koshevy/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/T. Nix/C. Nunziato/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
1
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
63 LTA 1x
1
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
2
65 Mens Club D 8+
3
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
10
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
8
69 Womens Club C 4+
8
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Lowe/T. Neider/L. Clarke/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Bausch/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/S. Imber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. Battani/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/R. Cunningham/K. O'Hara/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Freivogel/R. Linck/L. Jones/L. Benson/A. Lane (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Wallenfels/K. Boyd/C. McHugh/M. Martens/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
70 Mens Club C 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/R. Barton/J. Ditter/J. Jones/J. Barton (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
J. Beagle/C. Barkey/T. Liggett/D. Alosi/J. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
S. Eckstein/M. Robinson/T. Cordes/T. Heldt/C. Fults (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/T. Nix/N. Holland/M. Ulbricht (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
S. Wright/j. rifkin/M. Burroughs/J. Sobieski/A. Tyler (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Cason/E. Maxwell
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Culbertson/C. Wagner
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
K. Leskin/V. Immanivong
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Nyalala/S. Andrusiak (Mullin)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Henry/H. Mosley
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Cox/J. Vanaskie
 
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
2
73 Womens Club B 8+
6
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
3
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
0
76 Mens Club E 4+
5
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
7
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
3
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
4
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/T. Palmer
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, OKC Riversport (A)
M. Malone/J. Sanders
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/R. Hanna
 
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
5
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleine/L. Gamble
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/S. Maxwell
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Esway/H. McRae
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
E. Tremblay/A. Kunau
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Lee/L. Crawford
 
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
4
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
88 Mixed F-J 4+
2
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
3
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
8
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Daemen
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Tower
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
J. Rich
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (F)
D. Hunt
 
93 Womens Open C 4+
11
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
20
95 Womens Open A 2x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Culbertson/C. Wagner
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Imber/B. Lawrence
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Wilmington (A)
A. Pollini/M. Brokaw
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
S. Mitra/K. Leskin
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/P. Bohaty
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A)
E. Ketelle/D. Winters
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/V. Scheer
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Wessel/C. Woerner
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
H. Malecha/A. Kunau
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Clark/L. Henry
 
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
11
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
6
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
3
99 Mixed B 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Gondran/R. Schiller/A. Burkin/J. Vanaski/D. Kerth/H. Boisseau/D. Bradford/L. Austin/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Kleine/L. Gamble/J. Ditter/R. Barton/J. Jones/P. Merkle/J. Barton/S. Bausch/E. Turtle (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
P. Flynn/C. Mckay/R. Stedman/E. Leslie/K. Gerhard/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/C. Erling/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. Shakir/A. Fish/M. Marriott/T. Liggett/M. Plisch/R. Dickey/E. Morgan/C. Block/R. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Dobmeier/K. O'Connell/D. Barksdale/B. Dubois/M. Zgoda/P. Courtney/A. Lenz/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 13, 2011
101 Mixed B 2x
17
102 Mixed D 4x
3
103 Mixed F 4x
5
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
6
105 Womens Open A 4+
10
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
11
107 Womens Open C 1x
12
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
12
109 Womens Open E 8+
6
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
6
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
2
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
3
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
3
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
0
115 Mixed A 8+
5
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
3
117 Womens Open B 4x
11
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/K. Fowks/E. Maxwell/L. Cason
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/E. Erbelding/S. Imber/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Dallas, Tulsa (A)
D. Sturd/A. Molenaar/J. Taubel/S. Dudding
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Rice/D. Manley/K. Laramore/C. Rodriguez
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
S. Mitra/K. Leskin/V. Immanivong/K. Whitehead
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/A. Cichanowski/L. Randazzo/P. Bohaty
 
    Composite: Minnesota, St Croix (A)
K. Miller/M. Bassett/K. Lamppa/D. Bakken
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/L. Henry/N. Middleman/H. Mosley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/L. Crawford/L. Lee/B. Wolf
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Barr/L. Wilbanks/P. Langley/A. Ayala
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
T. Barnhart/A. Thiessen/J. Magers/G. Terrill
 
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
6
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/r. burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Chin (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. McGaw/L. Thoron/L. Hart/A. Carbone/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/S. Canevari/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/S. Beims (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Sickle/S. Schmidt/M. Schell/C. Spencer/L. Condon (Cox)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
3
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
1
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
7
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
4
125 Mixed G-J 4x
4
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
1
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
8
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
7
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/S. Bausch/L. Pipitone/L. Gamble/A. Kleine/S. Imber/M. Penning (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/E. Parfit/D. Savarese/K. Byers/E. McKenna/P. Wayne/T. Lucas/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. Wallenfels/L. Thoron/T. Falkenthal/C. McHugh/C. Battani/K. Rockwell/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/R. Cunningham/K. O'Hara/A. Cuthbertson/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/K. Newman/J. Singer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/L. Wasserman/A. Kunau/L. Crandall/S. McDonald/J. Cooper/D. Johnson/N. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
2
133 Womens Club E 4+
3
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
3
135 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
2
    Composite: Annapolis RC, Baltimore (A)
W. Keating/W. Dyott/M. Chin/J. Jones/r. burns (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/R. Hanna/T. Cook/F. Hanek/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
4
139 Mens Club C 8+
3
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
12
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
8
143 Womens Open D 1x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Rankin
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Zezza
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Evans
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Krahulec
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Wilson
 
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
B. Richie
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
W. Lang
 
    Longmont Sculling Club (D)
L. McMath
 
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
4
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
3
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
3
148 Mixed C 4x
8
149 Mixed E 2x
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Iannuzzi/W. Dyott
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Weiss/C. Gondran
 
    Composite: Dallas, Unaff. (USA) (A)
D. Lee/C. Cannady
 
    Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore (A)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington (A)
R. Stehlik/K. Bernarcik
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Potomac (A)
L. Yaffe/N. Andreadis
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Schay/M. Schay
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Middleman/S. Lewis
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
P. Scripko/N. Lee
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott/L. Sklyenskiy
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Quinn/D. Roberts
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
T. Barnhart/R. Sears
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
0
Sunday, August 14, 2011
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
2
153 Mixed C 8+
8
154 Womens Open AA 4+
0
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
2
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
10
158 Womens Open D 4+
7
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
0
160 Womens Club B 4+
8
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
6
162 Mixed A 4x
3
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
3
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
7
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
3
167 Womens Open E 4x
6
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
3
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
5
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
3
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/S. Bausch/S. Burt/S. Imber/A. Kleine/L. Gamble/J. Barton/L. Pipitone/M. Chin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Carnegie Lake, D.C. Strokes (A)
G. Hedegore/D. Haney/C. Erling/C. Block/E. Morgan/L. Mellon/R. Ford/A. Pollini/B. Kelleher (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Greater Columbus (A)
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/V. Hammond/m. esway/e. lenthe/e. royer/h. mcrae/A. Davis (Cox)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
9
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
0
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
3
180 Mens Club F 4+
0
181 Womens Open D 4x
4
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Strouthes/R. Weiss/D. Bradford/V. Perez
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International (A)
R. Lesnau/P. McDonough/D. Johnson/D. Sitek
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Sloate/D. Bales/G. Barnes/R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates/R. Lynch/P. Ellis
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford, Ridley Graduate, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
 
183 Womens Open B 1x
16
184 Mens Club B 4+
7
185 Mens Club D 4+
3
186 Womens Club A 4x
1
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
5
188 Womens Club D 4x
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Lawrence/E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/H. Hutton
 
    Mile High Rowing Club (A)
M. Oliver/J. Snyder/A. Cuthbertson/G. Malacrida
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/K. Lund/R. Winn/J. Cooper
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Barnhart/L. Barry/K. Barr/G. Terrill
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Bourque/I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Markarian/L. Krahulec
 
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
2
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
3
191 Womens Open E 4+
3
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
2
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
2
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
3
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
4
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/T. Neider/W. Keating/W. Dyott/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/R. Barton/J. Barton/L. Gamble/S. Imber (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/N. Denison/J. Buff/J. Della Silva/S. Beims (Cox)
 
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change